1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
メイショウボーラー トウショウブーム マタハリトウショウ (エアジハード) |
須藤優 56K
浦和 小林真
44
42
|
5 |
浦和 02.20 重 左 1500
弓立山特別C1一
取消等
左海誠 56K
7番
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1500
寒椿特別B2二B3一
5/12
5/12
6人
石崎隆 55K
11番
522
アポロズスヒ
44
1376
(0.7)
6-5-5
39.5
|
浦和 12.08 稍 左 1600
冬菊特別B3二
6/11
6/11
6人
石崎隆 56K
2番
522
エスケイアリュー
42
1448
(1.4)
9-10-9
39.0
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1600
円良田湖特別B3二
6/11
6/11
6人
石崎隆 56K
4番
535
マイネルヴェル
39
1446
(1.8)
3-5-6
38.8
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ペプチドスピカ ドリームスピカ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 内田勝
60
30
|
7 | 32週 |
川崎 07.24 重 左 900
烈風賞C1選定馬
4/10
4/10
2人
山崎誠 53K
9番
420
ヴァカンス
60
541
(1.7)
9-7-7
36.3
|
J京都 05.17 良 芝右 1400
3歳
11/18
11/18
12人
池添謙 54K
3番
406
エイシンスパル
25
1217
(1.8)
2-3
35.9
|
J京都 02.16 重 芝右 1400
3歳
13/15
13/15
12人
上村洋 54K
13番
408
ホッコーサラスタ
12
1241
(2.1)
8-10
37.3
|
J京都 11.24 良 芝右 1600
白菊賞2歳
13/16
13/16
4人
上村洋 54K
16番
408
レーヴデトワ
22
1353
(1.2)
2-3
36.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ガーベラ ビーナスヴィーナス (シルクジャスティス) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 阿井正
50
44
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 02.11 重 左 1000
早春スプリントC1選
3/12
3/12
7人
澤田龍 54K
1番
417
ヘルヴェティア
48
1007
(0.7)
2-2
37.8
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
5/12
5/12
8人
澤田龍 54K
10番
423
アンブルサイト
40
1140
(1.5)
3-3-3
38.8
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1200
疾風スプリントB3C
8/12
8/12
6人
澤田龍 55K
3番
424
メイショウフォロ
37
1150
(1.8)
2-1-1
40.2
|
船橋 10.28 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬
5/13
5/13
6人
澤田龍 54K
4番
424
アンブルサイト
50
1010
(1.1)
3-3
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス サウスヤクモ ヤクモビーナス (トウカイテイオー) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 吉橋淳
68
58
|
1 | 8週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
川崎ウインタースプリ
4/10
4/10
1人
今野忠 51K
10番
434
モレサンドニ
65
546
(0.8)
3-3-4
37.0
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 900
東京スポーツ師走杯A
9/12
9/12
2人
笹川翼 51K
3番
428
トレボーネ
68
546
(0.7)
2-5-4
37.5
|
川崎 11.06 稍 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
今野忠 54K
8番
433
ディーズマッ
65
535
(0.7)
2-2-2
36.3
|
浦和 10.07 重 左 1500
メープル特別C1三
7/10
7/10
6人
今野忠 54K
9番
433
オイダシダイ
34
1385
(1.2)
3-2-2
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ブレイクスルー ベストルンルン (キャロルハウス) |
實川純 54K
船橋 佐々清
37
35
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 02.16 良 左 1400
C1七 八
3/10
3/10
2人
實川純 54K
8番
484
ミッキーメロデ
32
1313
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
船橋 02.11 重 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
2/11
2/11
8人
實川純 55K
4番
487
アンブルサイト
37
1147
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.2
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1200
ロウバイ賞C1三 四
4/10
4/10
8人
實川純 54K
9番
482
ヤマノグラス
32
1154
(1.1)
6-6-4
39.4
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
紅梅賞C1選定牝馬
10/11
10/11
8人
實川純 54K
11番
481
ティアラン
37
1468
(1.9)
7-6-7
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモドガ プリマダンサー (グルームダンサー) |
山中悠 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
29
27
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 02.16 良 左 1400
白加賀賞C1七 八
8/12
8/12
11人
見越彬 54K
2番
485
シェナヴィグ
26
1323
(1.9)
2-3-4
41.6
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1200
猫柳賞C1四 五
11/12
11/12
10人
山中悠 56K
12番
497
ダイワイマーシ
29
1159
(2.1)
7-10-11
39.4
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 1600
C1五
9/12
9/12
12人
杉村一 56K
2番
494
エドクン
25
1494
(2.5)
4-7-9
42.5
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1200
ロウバイ賞C1三 四
9/10
9/10
10人
楢崎功 56K
6番
496
ヤマノグラス
26
1163
(2.0)
3-4-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カネトシエフォート ニシノルージュ (フジキセキ) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 佐々仁
54
41
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 02.11 重 左 1000
早春スプリントC1選
12/12
12/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
5番
467
ヘルヴェティア
33
1027
(2.7)
5-7
39.3
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1400
銀嶺特別C1一
6/12
6/12
6人
藤江渉 56K
8番
469
センティグレー
37
1329
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
初夢特別C1三
9/12
9/12
11人
藤江渉 56K
3番
467
センティグレー
41
1327
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.9
|
川崎 12.19 良 左 1500
川崎読売会記念C1一
11/13
11/13
12人
藤江渉 56K
12番
471
ビービーバ
54
1391
(2.5)
2-2-3
43.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド シングンゴールド ジェヴォーナ (トウカイテイオー) |
増田充 56K
川崎 山崎尋
25
7
|
11 | 11週 |
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1400
C1五 六
12/12
12/12
11人
杉村一 56K
2番
426
シルバーフォン
-1
1451
(11.7)
11-12-12
50.9
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
11/11
11/11
10人
山崎誠 57K
5番
421
アッリヴァーレ
-1
2051
(9.4)
11-11-11
46.1
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1500
C1五
12/12
12/12
5人
真島大 56K
4番
419
トーセンソユース
25
1408
(5.5)
8-10-11
43.8
|
J札幌 09.07 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
11人
井上敏 53K
2番
416
ハッピーセーラ
6
2043
(0.2)
7-6-7
37.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
フサイチリシャール リシャールサーバー マキハタサーバー (ラストタイクーン) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
44
37
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 02.11 重 左 1000
早春スプリントC1選
9/12
9/12
4人
左海誠 54K
12番
495
ヘルヴェティア
39
1020
(2.0)
3-3
39.0
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
11/12
11/12
4人
左海誠 54K
12番
487
アンブルサイト
24
1164
(3.9)
1-1-2
41.4
|
門別 11.13 重 右 1000
誘導馬テン太賞C3-
2/12
2/12
2人
亀井洋 54K
7番
478
スズカプリオ
44
595
(0.3)
1-1
35.9
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1000
ひろおサンタメール賞
3/10
3/10
2人
亀井洋 54K
4番
484
ビービーリア
40
1019
(0.4)
1-2
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ アウトサイダー ファイル (Lear Fan) |
真島大 54K
船橋 石井勝
60
48
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 02.10 重 左 1000
古川誠祝還暦記念C2
2/11
2/11
2人
御神訓 54K
8番
469
レディーオブ
54
1005
(0.4)
2-2
37.4
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
4/11
4/11
5人
笹川翼 54K
10番
466
ヘルヴェティア
47
1007
(1.2)
3-3
37.5
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 900
韋駄天賞C2選定馬
1/11
1/11
2人
御神訓 54K
10番
463
ディーズマッ
60
553
(0.3)
6-1-2
37.5
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
C1七 八
6/14
6/14
5人
御神訓 54K
11番
466
ナデシコスピ
30
1481
(0.8)
3-2-2
43.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド トウショウタイド バーニントウショウ (バブルガムフェロー) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 玉井昇
50
40
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 02.11 重 左 1000
早春スプリントC1選
2/12
2/12
11人
繁田健 56K
4番
566
ヘルヴェティア
50
1005
(0.5)
8-6
36.9
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1400
銀嶺特別C1一
8/12
8/12
10人
楢崎功 56K
10番
573
センティグレー
36
1331
(1.0)
10-9-10
41.5
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
7/12
7/12
11人
繁田健 56K
11番
564
アンブルサイト
37
1144
(1.9)
4-4-4
39.1
|
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
末広特別C1一
14/14
14/14
10人
森泰斗 56K
11番
573
シゲルエチゴ
36
1407
(3.9)
8-6-9
44.5
|
|
|