1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ロイヤルヴィグラス リードスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
町田直 53K
大井 三坂盛
41
40
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1200
選抜C2三
1/16
1/16
7人
町田直 54K
9番
423
ファストアズソ
38
1144
(0.0)
2-2
38.3
|
大井 01.19 稍 右 1200
初午特別C2三選抜
7/15
7/15
2人
吉原寛 54K
2番
427
エコザヴァレ
41
1145
(0.5)
4-4
38.9
|
大井 12.31 稍 右 1200
C1十一C2五
1/14
1/14
4人
森泰斗 53K
10番
425
ルーチェ
41
1139
(0.0)
2-2
38.1
|
大井 11.24 稍 右 1200
豊玉賞C2四 五
2/16
2/16
1人
森泰斗 54K
5番
432
ナイキアステッフ
40
1150
(0.1)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ネオディオス ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
張田昂 57K
大井 市村誠
45
40
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B3三
7/12
7/12
8人
柏木健 56K
3番
527
マケマケ
41
1147
(1.4)
11-10
37.4
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
春駒賞B3三選抜特別
5/14
5/14
5人
柏木健 56K
4番
523
チョコ
44
1133
(1.1)
6-6
37.5
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1400
タンザナイト賞B3四
11/16
11/16
6人
森泰斗 57K
14番
527
タカオキセキ
45
1285
(0.8)
9-11-11
38.5
|
浦和 12.12 良 左 1400
師走特別B3一
5/12
5/12
3人
張田昂 56K
4番
525
フクノカシオペ
31
1306
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スズカマンボ ハイパワー トシザサンサン (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
的場文 55K
大井 井上弘
39
36
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1400
立春特別C1二選抜
10/15
10/15
11人
ホラン 56K
8番
498
アサクラ
39
1287
(1.4)
11-8-8
38.9
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
9/15
9/15
9人
楢崎功 56K
15番
502
テラザインパ
27
1439
(1.6)
10-6-6
41.1
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 1600
もみの木賞B3五C1
6/13
6/13
3人
楢崎功 55K
1番
495
シンケンショウフ
39
1438
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.4
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1400
高島平賞B3C1選抜
5/16
5/16
5人
楢崎功 55K
16番
496
リトルカントリー
39
1281
(0.5)
3-5-5
38.2
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク グラマラスグロウ ロケットスタート (Spinning World) |
瀬川将 51K
大井 堀江仁
36
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
浦和 02.18 重 左 1500
越生町のマスコット「
8/11
8/11
11人
瀬川将 52K
5番
468
ダンシングロ
26
1396
(2.3)
5-8-9
41.8
|
大井 02.06 重 右 1200
春雷特別C1三選抜
14/16
14/16
16人
内田利 54K
2番
470
ポッドブル
25
1163
(2.6)
12-14
38.6
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
9/15
9/15
15人
酒井忍 54K
4番
474
シンクスマイル
36
1145
(1.1)
9-10
37.6
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1600
西船橋小松菜杯C1二
8/9
8/9
9人
酒井忍 54K
3番
483
ドミヌス
5
1473
(4.1)
4-8-8
42.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
チチカステナンゴ ウラノスガッキ ステファニーチャン (アーミジャー) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 的場直
42
39
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 02.05 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
12/15
12/15
3人
矢野貴 56K
5番
490
アサンテサーナ
31
1153
(2.4)
5-4
39.6
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
5/15
5/15
2人
矢野貴 56K
2番
491
シンクスマイル
40
1138
(0.4)
2-2
38.0
|
J東京 11.30 重 左 1400
3歳上
10/16
10/16
12人
松岡正 56K
14番
480
ウェイトアンド
42
1255
(1.1)
2-2
37.7
|
J東京 11.09 良 左 1600
3歳上
15/15
15/15
12人
柴田善 56K
3番
478
リッカルド
42
1402
(2.5)
2-2
39.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
6 青毛
追
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
高野毅 53K
大井 渡邉和
47
41
|
13 | 21週 |
大井 09.29 良 右 1200
とかげ座特別C1二選
8/13
8/13
10人
山田信 54K
10番
487
シュタイゲン
38
1148
(1.8)
13-10
37.2
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1400
野馬追賞C1三選抜特
11/12
11/12
8人
山田信 54K
5番
489
ベストポジ
38
1288
(1.5)
11-12-11
36.8
|
大井 08.12 稍 右 1400
涼風特別C1二選抜
4/14
4/14
7人
山田信 54K
8番
484
ダイワアズー
42
1276
(0.5)
14-14-13
36.5
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1400
いるか座特別C1三選
5/13
5/13
7人
山田信 54K
1番
483
サブノホホエミ
47
1279
(0.7)
7-13-12
36.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ノボジャック モンテチェルビーノ マルヨシクイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
石崎隆 57K
大井 高岩孝
44
43
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B3三
5/12
5/12
5人
石崎隆 56K
2番
477
マケマケ
43
1144
(1.1)
12-12
37.0
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
春駒賞B3三選抜特別
6/14
6/14
7人
石崎駿 56K
12番
478
チョコ
43
1134
(1.2)
9-9
37.0
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 1200
サンタクロース賞B3
9/14
9/14
11人
石崎隆 57K
5番
478
スマイルアン
41
1146
(1.0)
12-12
37.3
|
大井 08.25 良 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3三選
14/15
14/15
8人
石崎隆 56K
2番
473
クレバーペカ
44
1282
(1.6)
14-15-15
37.7
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 青毛
追
ティンバーカントリー カントリーウォーク ヒーリングヴォイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 高橋三
40
39
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 02.05 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
7/15
7/15
5人
山崎誠 56K
1番
539
アサンテサーナ
37
1143
(1.4)
7-7
38.5
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
3/15
3/15
7人
山崎誠 56K
10番
540
シンクスマイル
40
1138
(0.4)
8-8
37.1
|
大井 12.30 稍 右 1200
スノーフレーク特別C
6/16
6/16
11人
真島大 56K
13番
536
アサクラ
40
1143
(0.9)
12-11
38.0
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1600
船橋ファイナル201
7/14
7/14
7人
的場文 56K
2番
534
タランチュラホー
40
1430
(1.4)
10-11-10
40.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
ヴィクトリースピーチ キタカイガン キープアンドゴー (マリエンバード) |
有年淳 57K
大井 井上弘
40
36
|
12 | 4週 |
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
春駒賞B3三選抜特別
12/14
12/14
13人
有年淳 56K
10番
478
チョコ
39
1140
(1.8)
2-2
38.9
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 1200
ウインターテール賞B
14/16
14/16
15人
有年淳 56K
1番
479
ツルオカボルト
40
1147
(1.6)
1-1
39.4
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1200
杉並区特別B3四選抜
15/16
15/16
13人
有年淳 56K
2番
482
ブセナ
28
1156
(2.6)
1-1
40.7
|
大井 07.11 重 右 1200
2号スタンドファイナ
取消等
有年淳 56K
11番
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ピンクノサイロ プリティロマンサー (ダンスインザダーク) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 宗形竹
45
40
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B3三
11/12
11/12
7人
矢野貴 54K
1番
445
マケマケ
35
1157
(2.4)
7-7
39.1
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
春駒賞B3三選抜特別
8/14
8/14
4人
矢野貴 54K
11番
446
チョコ
42
1135
(1.3)
7-8
37.3
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 1200
ウインターテール賞B
4/16
4/16
13人
矢野貴 54K
8番
442
ツルオカボルト
45
1139
(0.8)
6-6
38.1
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1200
杉並区特別B3四選抜
11/16
11/16
4人
矢野貴 54K
6番
449
ブセナ
36
1143
(1.3)
3-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ ベイリービーズ ジェニアリータ (Gone West) |
瀧川寿 54K
大井 高橋清
55
48
|
14 | 3週 |
川崎 01.30 不 左 1500
立春特別B3二
11/14
11/14
4人
吉原寛 54K
3番
444
マサヤ
46
1407
(3.1)
1-1-3
44.7
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
宝船特別B3二
13/14
13/14
6人
御神訓 54K
13番
450
イセノラヴィソ
35
1397
(2.8)
3-2-5
42.7
|
川崎 12.19 良 左 1600
川崎宿特別B2三B3
8/11
8/11
3人
瀧川寿 52K
6番
447
マイネジェシカ
54
1468
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
川崎 11.06 稍 左 1500
菊花特別B3二
2/14
2/14
3人
瀧川寿 53K
3番
445
マイネルピトレ
55
1353
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス シップオブテセウス ミストラルバード (アグネスタキオン) |
吉原寛 55K
大井 荒山勝
42
41
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 02.05 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
3/15
3/15
4人
石崎駿 56K
10番
486
アサンテサーナ
42
1136
(0.7)
8-7
37.7
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
6/15
6/15
3人
真島大 56K
11番
489
シンクスマイル
40
1138
(0.4)
4-3
37.8
|
大井 12.30 稍 右 1200
スノーフレーク特別C
3/16
3/16
7人
張田京 56K
11番
488
アサクラ
42
1141
(0.7)
1-2
38.7
|
大井 11.28 重 右 1200
中野区特別C1三選抜
7/9
7/9
3人
真島大 56K
8番
491
ヘイハチスカイ
41
1144
(1.3)
7-7
38.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ パラディドル ヤマノボンディール (ダンスインザダーク) |
本橋孝 53K
大井 朝倉実
43
37
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 02.05 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
5/15
5/15
8人
本橋孝 54K
4番
455
アサンテサーナ
39
1140
(1.1)
5-4
38.3
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
7/15
7/15
8人
吉原寛 54K
13番
454
シンクスマイル
40
1139
(0.5)
6-7
37.5
|
大井 12.31 稍 右 1800
ジルベスター特別C1
9/14
9/14
11人
秋元耕 54K
6番
455
ポッドルーシ
27
1579
(3.0)
5-5-4
41.8
|
川崎 12.15 良 左 1400
ポインセチア特別C1
5/12
5/12
2人
秋元耕 54K
7番
453
ルースイ
43
1316
(0.8)
8-7-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
パーソナルラッシュ マルヨスバル ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
赤嶺亮 55K
大井 赤嶺本
32
28
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
3/8
3/8
4人
尾島徹 56K
4番
518
ユーセイクインサ
27
1286
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
新春特別A3
5/10
5/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
3番
518
エイシンルンデ
24
1451
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
3/10
3/10
5人
吉井友 56K
5番
512
フレンチナデシ
27
1432
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 12.17 稍 右 1600
初氷賞A4特選
3/5
3/5
4人
筒井勇 56K
4番
521
ケイアイアレス
32
1430
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|
|