1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
マンハッタンカフェ トリニティプレイス カーラパワー (Caerleon) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
6
6
|
1 | 17週 |
J新潟 08.10 稍 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
11人
石橋脩 54K
18番
414
ディールフロー
6
2013
(0.6)
16-16-15
35.5
|
||||||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
オペラハウス キタハウス アドマイヤシック (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
17
15
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
7/10
7/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
371
セピア
11
1267
(1.7)
6-4-5
40.5
|
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
7/9
7/9
5人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
368
ショッキングコ
17
1304
(1.3)
8-8
40.2
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
4/9
4/9
4人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
373
シャイニーパレ
16
1166
(1.5)
5-5
38.5
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
JBCイヤーOROパ
8/8
8/8
7人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
372
オールドケベ
15
1312
(3.9)
7-5
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット フリージアコート フローリッドコート (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐々由
17
15
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.23 重 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 54K
9番
404
アロハエコモマイ
14
1323
(2.4)
10-7-8
40.3
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1300
C2十六組
5/9
5/9
6人
高橋悠 54K
4番
407
タイセイジュヒ
13
1249
(2.1)
7-6-6
38.7
|
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2七組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
406
ブライティアス
16
1172
(3.8)
7-7
40.3
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
419
ヤマニンリュタン
17
1167
(2.8)
6-7
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フジキセキ デルマゴクウ スマラ (Antheus) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
26
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1300
C2十四組
7/7
7/7
6人
陶文峰 56K
7番
455
カイトウショウシ
17
1247
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.3
|
門別 10.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
6/10
6/10
3人
阿部龍 56K
4番
466
シンサン
25
1172
(1.8)
4-4
40.9
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
日高山脈チロロ岳賞C
4/12
4/12
3人
林
2番
472
ヒルノデイバ
26
1170
(2.5)
6-4
40.0
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
5/11
5/11
7人
服部茂 56K
4番
470
シャトールージ
22
1177
(1.1)
7-7
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヴェロア タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 酒井仁
14
12
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1300
C2十三組
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
413
ヤマニンジゼ
13
1257
(2.8)
6-6-6
39.1
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
6番
412
セピア
11
1268
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.7
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1300
C2十三組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
9番
414
ブライティアス
9
1260
(4.8)
9-9-9
40.2
|
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
5/8
5/8
8人
千田洋 54K
4番
412
スーパーハヤテ
14
1175
(1.6)
6-6
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ デルマブルマ フサイチエイブル (Deputy Minister) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
6
1
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
9/10
9/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
5番
395
ミナスジェライ
-1
1294
(5.9)
7-9-9
42.5
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1300
C2十六組
8/9
8/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
8番
400
タイセイジュヒ
-1
1288
(6.0)
6-7-8
42.4
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1200
C2十一組
7/8
7/8
6人
陶文峰 54K
3番
396
イイヴィ
6
1189
(4.2)
6-6
40.6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
1番
403
シャイニーパレ
1
1197
(4.6)
9-9
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ チョチョイノチョイ リアルキサラ (ムーンバラッド) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 佐々由
15
12
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1300
C2十二組
8/8
8/8
5人
菊地康 56K
5番
472
メイショウエクサ
12
1260
(3.4)
7-7-8
40.4
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
3番
471
セピア
11
1267
(1.7)
4-6-5
40.5
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1300
C2十三組
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
8番
474
ブライティアス
9
1260
(4.8)
7-7-8
40.5
|
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
1番
471
スーパーハヤテ
15
1174
(1.5)
4-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
リンカーン ヤマニンポミエ ヤマニンプラシード (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1300
C2十五組
6/7
6/7
4人
菅原俊 54K
5番
441
レオトリビュー
11
1261
(2.3)
4-4-5
41.0
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
3番
441
ミナスジェライ
18
1250
(1.5)
6-5-3
39.8
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1300
C2十七組
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
446
リボーンマン
10
1258
(2.6)
5-6-6
41.7
|
盛岡 11.02 良 芝左 1600
C2
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
6番
445
クリノハッチャン
32
1415
(1.8)
9-9
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
コマンズ ドックオブザベイ エリーゼパレス (King’s Best) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田康
20
18
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1300
C2十四組
6/7
6/7
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
422
カイトウショウシ
19
1243
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.4
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 54K
4番
421
ミナスジェライ
20
1245
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1300
C2十五組
6/8
6/8
8人
山本聡 54K
3番
423
ローズビジ
17
1241
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.7
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
421
イイヴィ
14
1174
(2.7)
2-4
41.1
|
|
|