1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ ナンヨールーク グロリアスバラッド (Kingmambo) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
36
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
大坪慎 56K
10番
502
チャンピオンハ
36
1266
(1.3)
4-1
38.1
|
J新潟 10.04 不 左 1200
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
6人
横山和 57K
7番
496
ボーンレジェ
24
1125
(1.3)
11-11
36.0
|
J札幌 09.06 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/12
5/12
12人
横山和 56K
7番
488
ナガラブルホ
28
1004
(0.5)
11-12
35.8
|
J新潟 08.02 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
10人
柴田善 56K
15番
500
サウスセレクト
20
1135
(1.3)
13-13
37.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ヒシニース ヒシショウコ (Woodman) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
28
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/8
6/8
6人
関本淳 54K
8番
420
サンファーゴ
28
1288
(1.7)
7-8
38.3
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
3/12
3/12
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
426
マツリダノブ
19
1273
(1.2)
10-7
37.7
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
取消等
山本聡 54K
6番
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
岩手スバル レヴォー
5/9
5/9
4人
千田洋 54K
9番
426
エントラール
25
1294
(2.4)
8-8
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ラヴピース ヒシシャトル (ボストンハーバー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
23
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
8番
444
ドゥクトル
23
1151
(0.1)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
取消等
千田洋 54K
8番
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
菅原辰 54K
9番
441
マイネルファラオ
20
1295
(2.2)
2-3
41.1
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2四組
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
8番
442
リゼタイムス
20
1301
(1.4)
3-2
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ニルス ハニーハント (エンドスウィープ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原勲
24
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
南郷家 56K
6番
465
ヒトシレズ
20
1159
(0.7)
5-3
37.8
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
11/12
11/12
9人
南郷家 56K
9番
470
マツリダノブ
9
1291
(3.0)
12-12
38.2
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 56K
7番
465
ディサイド
24
1299
(2.9)
7-7
39.0
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
464
メリディアン
19
1160
(0.2)
2-2
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット マツリダデンカ トーセンアモーレ (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
22
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
5/9
5/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
1番
474
ビューロクラー
22
1295
(2.0)
8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
4/12
4/12
10人
陶文峰 56K
6番
468
マツリダノブ
17
1276
(1.5)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
6/9
6/9
6人
菊地康 56K
3番
471
メリディアン
17
1163
(0.5)
3-2
38.8
|
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
10人
菊地康 56K
4番
471
パレントゥチェ
19
1290
(0.8)
6-6
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント サクラアクティブ サクラヴァウチ (Woodman) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 佐々修
22
11
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
7人
千田洋 56K
9番
478
ヒトシレズ
8
1183
(3.1)
3-4
40.7
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
12/12
12/12
12人
千田洋 56K
11番
473
マツリダノブ
-1
1308
(4.7)
9-11
40.9
|
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
6人
千田洋 56K
1番
475
パレントゥチェ
14
1299
(1.7)
1-2
40.4
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
6人
千田洋 56K
2番
476
ウエスタンナデ
22
1160
(0.0)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ドクトルローレン コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 葛西勝
17
16
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
10/12
10/12
11人
山本政 54K
8番
456
マツリダノブ
13
1284
(2.3)
11-10
38.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
9人
千田洋 54K
3番
460
ギンザコンハ
15
1170
(1.2)
8-8
38.3
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
千田洋 54K
4番
462
マイネルファラオ
17
1302
(2.9)
8-9
40.7
|
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
7番
461
パレントゥチェ
17
1293
(1.1)
5-10
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット リリアーナ ベレッツァ (フジキセキ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
24
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
6/9
6/9
5人
木村暁 54K
9番
457
ビューロクラー
21
1297
(2.2)
6-5
40.2
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
5/12
5/12
6人
木村暁 54K
2番
456
マツリダノブ
17
1276
(1.5)
5-5
38.5
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
キリンチューハイビタ
1/10
1/10
7人
木村暁 54K
2番
449
アートプリズ
24
1149
(0.1)
4-4
38.4
|
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
10人
木村暁 54K
4番
448
マツリダノブ
24
1290
(1.3)
9-8
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンリンクス ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
23
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
★鈴木麻 52K
3番
441
ドゥクトル
23
1153
(0.3)
8-7
37.3
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
437
ビューティフル
20
1300
(1.5)
8-9
39.6
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1200
久慈地方産業まつりレ
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
2番
433
ハイパフォーマ
23
1168
(1.1)
7-6
38.1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
C2
8/8
8/8
6人
★鈴木麻 52K
3番
433
マイネルファラオ
19
1445
(3.1)
8-8
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ ココロノマド マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
15
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
1番
434
ヒトシレズ
15
1169
(1.7)
10-10
37.7
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
2番
432
ギンザコンハ
13
1175
(1.7)
10-10
37.8
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
1番
437
マイネルファラオ
15
1304
(3.1)
10-10
39.7
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
437
メリディアン
14
1170
(1.2)
9-9
37.7
|
|
|