1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ スパイア アヴィアラ (Cox’s Ridge) |
今野忠 56K
大井 宗形竹
61
41
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
オフト大郷賞C1一選
3/15
3/15
9人
的場文 56K
1番
531
エックスファクタ
40
1423
(0.5)
4-5-4
39.0
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1600
みずがめ座特別C1一
11/14
11/14
7人
達城龍 56K
13番
527
タカオキセキ
22
1439
(1.4)
14-14-14
39.8
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
6/16
6/16
13人
和田譲 55K
7番
535
コウギョウクロ
61
1546
(0.7)
4-4-5
40.5
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
11/15
11/15
5人
和田譲 56K
15番
539
アートオブアー
39
1424
(1.6)
6-4-6
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ノボジャック ミラノボヴィッチ ヴァーダントヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
御神訓 54K
大井 橋本馬
49
33
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
オフト大郷賞C1一選
13/15
13/15
6人
左海誠 54K
11番
499
エックスファクタ
22
1443
(2.5)
3-3-5
41.3
|
大井 10.02 良 右 1600
C1三 四
2/14
2/14
8人
佐藤友 54K
6番
500
ドラゴンカン
49
1409
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
白露特別C1二選抜
15/15
15/15
9人
左海誠 54K
11番
505
リコーマノア
17
1456
(3.6)
5-5-7
43.0
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1600
C1六 七 八
1/14
1/14
5人
岡部誠 54K
4番
500
メティエダール
42
1422
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ レッドウォーリア ダンスーズデトワール (Highest Honor) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 澤佳宏
13
8
|
14 | 7週 |
J新潟 09.20 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
1人
杉原誠 56K
13番
500
ファイネストアワ
11
2006
(0.0)
8-8-8
35.6
|
J新潟 09.07 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
4人
杉原誠 56K
15番
500
セルバンテス
6
2013
(0.0)
5-4-4
36.5
|
J新潟 08.16 重 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
2人
柴田善 56K
1番
504
トレジャーマッ
3
1495
(0.6)
14-13
35.3
|
J新潟 08.03 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
4/18
4/18
6人
柴田善 56K
18番
506
ファイナルブロ
13
1354
(0.1)
16-16
33.6
|
|||
3 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
アグネスタキオン シャガールバローズ ハンターズマーク (Titus Livius) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 月岡健
37
32
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 10.22 不 右 1600
千鳥ヶ淵賞C1C2選
1/13
1/13
3人
楢崎功 57K
12番
460
マツキチ
35
1433
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.1
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
C1C2選抜馬
1/14
1/14
4人
楢崎功 55K
2番
453
ハワイアンリゾ
37
1426
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.7
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1500
C2七 八
1/14
1/14
9人
楢崎功 56K
13番
455
ポロロッカ
33
1367
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.4
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1600
C2六 七 八
10/13
10/13
4人
矢野貴 56K
6番
455
ホッコーフジヤ
23
1440
(1.0)
2-2-3
42.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト アリウム ストレイキャット (Storm Cat) |
内田利 56K
大井 三坂盛
43
40
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
オフト大郷賞C1一選
9/15
9/15
8人
内田利 56K
2番
519
エックスファクタ
34
1430
(1.2)
14-14-14
38.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
白露特別C1二選抜
6/15
6/15
6人
内田利 55K
6番
514
リコーマノア
41
1429
(0.9)
14-13-13
38.8
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
12/16
12/16
11人
内田利 56K
14番
510
スマイルピース
43
1557
(1.9)
16-16-16
38.3
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
盛夏特別C1二選抜
3/15
3/15
3人
内田利 55K
3番
509
トニフィカーレ
40
1422
(0.2)
14-14-14
38.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メジロベイリー リメンバーメジロ メジロルバート (メジロライアン) |
坂井英 54K
大井 鷹見浩
51
37
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 10.22 不 右 1200
世田谷ナンバースター
12/15
12/15
11人
坂井英 54K
6番
424
ピンクノサイロ
34
1150
(1.8)
11-10
38.5
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1600
みずがめ座特別C1一
10/14
10/14
12人
有年淳 54K
10番
420
タカオキセキ
23
1438
(1.3)
10-8-7
40.2
|
大井 09.19 良 右 1800
仲秋特別C1一選抜
10/14
10/14
14人
有年淳 54K
13番
425
ポッドアレッ
51
1561
(1.5)
12-8-7
39.5
|
大井 08.28 不 右 1200
初嵐特別C1二選抜
7/11
7/11
10人
坂井英 54K
4番
417
アルコバレエノ
39
1138
(1.7)
10-8
37.8
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
キッケンクリス ハシルセンセイ コウヨウヒロイン (ホリスキー) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 荒井朋
55
35
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
オフト大郷賞C1一選
10/15
10/15
12人
山崎誠 54K
8番
457
エックスファクタ
29
1435
(1.7)
12-11-11
39.7
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1600
みずがめ座特別C1一
12/14
12/14
5人
山崎誠 54K
12番
458
タカオキセキ
19
1442
(1.7)
12-12-12
40.4
|
大井 09.19 良 右 1800
仲秋特別C1一選抜
9/14
9/14
10人
山崎誠 54K
12番
457
ポッドアレッ
55
1557
(1.1)
11-12-11
38.6
|
大井 06.06 不 右 1800
芒種特別C1一選抜
3/11
3/11
3人
山崎誠 54K
10番
458
ガリョウテンセ
35
1567
(0.3)
7-4-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー スパイスフレイバー ブライアンマリア (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 56K
大井 月岡健
64
55
|
12 | 32週 |
大井 04.01 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンド賞B3三
7/16
7/16
1人
繁田健 56K
2番
504
コウザンフォル
53
1422
(0.8)
3-4-4
39.5
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1600
陽春賞B3二選抜特別
2/16
2/16
1人
繁田健 56K
12番
503
ボーメック
47
1424
(0.1)
7-6-5
39.0
|
大井 02.25 良 右 1600
早春特別C1三選抜
1/16
1/16
1人
繁田健 56K
12番
502
ダイワセインツ
64
1416
(0.6)
7-3-3
39.5
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
春麗特別C2二選抜
1/16
1/16
3人
繁田健 56K
11番
505
ガリョウテンセ
55
1418
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
スキャン アレキサンドローズ キャピタルスルー (Star de Naskra) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
43
36
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 10.23 不 右 1600
都電とバラの街あらB
12/15
12/15
8人
赤嶺亮 53K
12番
491
アクレジタル
24
1442
(1.7)
12-10-10
41.2
|
大井 10.02 良 右 1600
C1三 四
4/14
4/14
12人
赤嶺亮 54K
14番
492
ドラゴンカン
43
1416
(1.3)
9-9-7
39.2
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
白露特別C1二選抜
7/15
7/15
11人
赤嶺亮 54K
9番
484
リコーマノア
39
1431
(1.1)
8-9-9
39.9
|
大井 08.27 良 右 1400
C1三 四 五
6/9
6/9
2人
的場文 54K
9番
485
タカイチジャン
37
1282
(1.1)
2-2-3
39.3
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス スキルアップ ロマンスビコー (Lammtarra) |
的場文 56K
大井 村上頼
49
43
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 10.23 不 右 1600
都電とバラの街あらB
4/15
4/15
3人
町田直 55K
10番
492
アクレジタル
35
1430
(0.5)
13-10-9
40.2
|
大井 10.02 良 右 1600
C1三 四
5/14
5/14
1人
的場文 56K
9番
491
ドラゴンカン
43
1416
(1.3)
8-10-10
38.9
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
白露特別C1二選抜
4/15
4/15
3人
的場文 56K
13番
491
リコーマノア
46
1424
(0.4)
3-4-4
39.6
|
大井 08.15 重 右 1600
盆踊り特別C2二選抜
1/14
1/14
2人
的場文 56K
2番
492
ワイエスエース
49
1424
(0.5)
5-3-2
37.9
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
Smart Strike ストライキングアイ ゴールデンドックエー (Unusual Heat) |
真島大 54K
大井 荒山勝
36
32
|
7 | 7週 |
J阪神 09.20 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
2人
川田将 54K
8番
476
ハッピーロート
34
1545
(0.3)
3-4-4
38.0
|
J小倉 08.30 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
3人
川田将 54K
1番
476
カオール
29
1471
(0.7)
10-8-5
39.1
|
J小倉 08.09 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
2人
川田将 54K
6番
480
バーンアウル
36
1461
(0.9)
6-5-5
39.2
|
J阪神 06.14 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
2人
川田将 54K
6番
464
ウインクルミラク
28
1553
(0.5)
6-8-6
38.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト マイソールネスト マイマスタートップ (ウォーニング) |
達城龍 56K
大井 佐宗応
40
34
|
15 | 5週 |
大井 10.02 良 右 1600
C1三 四
9/14
9/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
10番
474
ドラゴンカン
39
1420
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
白露特別C1二選抜
10/15
10/15
4人
森泰斗 56K
12番
472
リコーマノア
37
1434
(1.4)
6-6-5
40.6
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1600
へびつかい座特別C2
1/14
1/14
4人
達城龍 56K
6番
473
サーマウント
40
1421
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.0
|
大井 07.11 重 右 1600
納涼特別C2二選抜
5/14
5/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
6番
472
アレキサンドロ
21
1437
(2.2)
2-4-3
40.5
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ヴェイパーコーン ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
高野毅 56K
大井 赤嶺本
34
26
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 10.23 不 右 1600
都電とバラの街あらB
13/15
13/15
13人
酒井忍 55K
9番
530
アクレジタル
21
1446
(2.1)
15-15-15
41.1
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1600
みずがめ座特別C1一
13/14
13/14
13人
酒井忍 56K
7番
522
タカオキセキ
17
1444
(1.9)
13-13-13
40.5
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
白露特別C1二選抜
12/15
12/15
13人
山崎誠 56K
7番
524
リコーマノア
34
1437
(1.7)
13-14-14
39.6
|
大井 08.25 良 右 1600
野分特別C1一選抜
10/12
10/12
5人
御神訓 56K
5番
530
ナリショーケント
30
1441
(2.3)
11-11-11
40.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ シルキークィーン ウェーブクイーン (サツカーボーイ) |
吉井竜 54K
大井 鈴木啓
60
41
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
オフト大郷賞C1一選
14/15
14/15
3人
吉井竜 54K
5番
478
エックスファクタ
22
1443
(2.5)
11-10-12
40.7
|
大井 09.19 良 右 1800
仲秋特別C1一選抜
4/14
4/14
5人
吉井竜 53K
1番
481
ポッドアレッ
60
1552
(0.6)
5-2-2
39.5
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1600
C1六 七 八
1/14
1/14
1人
吉井竜 53K
1番
484
ドロダンゴ
37
1425
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 07.09 稍 右 1600
C1六 七
2/14
2/14
6人
吉井竜 53K
13番
487
エフティードリ
44
1416
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アナザーウインド アイズビューティー (エリシオ) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 朝倉実
47
32
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 10.23 不 右 1600
都電とバラの街あらB
9/15
9/15
2人
石崎駿 55K
3番
509
アクレジタル
30
1436
(1.1)
4-4-3
41.3
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
南相馬賞C1七 八
1/11
1/11
4人
的場文 56K
1番
508
マイネアクアマリ
47
1420
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.4
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1600
C1五 六 七
1/14
1/14
7人
和田譲 56K
8番
508
ナイトシアター
31
1428
(0.1)
9-9-9
39.1
|
大井 05.13 稍 右 1600
C1八 九
11/12
11/12
3人
和田譲 56K
6番
504
バミューダ
20
1442
(1.4)
6-8-9
40.7
|
|
|