1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トワイニング テアトログレコ ナイスロッチ (ナイスダンサー) |
西山裕 56K
高知 田中伸
15
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
高知 10.04 稍 右 1300
大豊町龍王の滝特別C
5/12
5/12
6人
西山裕 56K
2番
436
リワードクリエ
12
1303
(3.3)
7-8-7
42.2
|
高知 09.23 良 右 1300
C3ホ
7/12
7/12
10人
西山裕 56K
2番
437
プレシード
15
1290
(1.1)
11-10-9
41.5
|
高知 09.15 良 右 1300
C3-4
7/9
7/9
7人
上田将 56K
9番
434
キセキノナルシス
13
1288
(2.3)
7-8-8
41.8
|
高知 09.07 不 右 1300
C3ホ
6/12
6/12
8人
西山裕 56K
8番
437
アースコード
13
1270
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド フローライゼ サンデープレゼント (サクラバクシンオー) |
嬉勝則 56K
高知 那俄哲
44
25
|
3 | 2週 |
高知 09.21 良 右 1300
C3-9
3/8
3/8
3人
嬉勝則 56K
3番
498
カツノセカンド
22
1278
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.1
|
川崎 07.25 稍 左 1600
城ケ島特別B3三
11/11
11/11
11人
拜原靖 56K
9番
488
トキノセレブ
27
1464
(4.1)
11-11-11
42.2
|
川崎 06.30 重 左 1500
平塚市特別B3二
7/7
7/7
7人
金子正 56K
3番
495
アースパイプ
44
1362
(2.7)
7-7-7
39.9
|
船橋 06.20 良 左 1700
向暑特別B3二
14/14
14/14
14人
金子正 56K
8番
493
リビングレシ
7
1538
(4.2)
10-9-12
43.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド トゥイードルダム ラフパサージュ (エルコンドルパサー) |
山頭信 56K
高知 田中守
13
9
|
7 | 2週 |
高知 09.21 良 右 1300
南蛮渡来の復活祭特別
9/10
9/10
6人
赤岡修 56K
1番
480
パッショーナ
8
1313
(3.3)
8-8-9
44.5
|
高知 09.06 不 右 1300
C3-9選抜馬
8/9
8/9
6人
赤岡修 56K
2番
477
ファンタボーラ
7
1289
(2.2)
8-9-8
42.4
|
高知 08.24 不 右 1300
岡山県ももたろう特別
9/11
9/11
4人
赤岡修 56K
1番
470
ダルシットトー
8
1278
(3.0)
5-5-8
42.4
|
高知 08.16 不 右 1300
C3イ
6/12
6/12
3人
赤岡修 56K
1番
473
キンノタマゴ
13
1268
(0.7)
8-8-6
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン タータンチェック ニシノマズルカ (ウォーニング) |
西森将 54K
高知 胡本友
17
10
|
6 | 連闘 |
高知 10.04 稍 右 1300
大豊町龍王の滝特別C
11/12
11/12
3人
佐原秀 54K
1番
426
リワードクリエ
-1
1340
(7.0)
3-3-8
46.9
|
高知 09.21 良 右 1300
C3-9
5/8
5/8
6人
中村尚 54K
6番
432
カツノセカンド
17
1290
(2.8)
2-2-3
41.7
|
高知 09.06 不 右 1300
C3-9選抜馬
2/9
2/9
4人
中村尚 54K
8番
431
ファンタボーラ
16
1267
(0.0)
1-2-1
40.7
|
高知 08.30 重 右 1300
C3イ
7/12
7/12
2人
岡村卓 54K
2番
432
ファンタボーラ
7
1291
(1.3)
1-1-3
42.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ケイムホーム キセキノナルシスト キセキスティール (フジキセキ) |
赤岡修 56K
高知 別府真
23
17
|
2 | 3週 |
高知 09.15 良 右 1300
C3-4
1/9
1/9
4人
西森将 56K
1番
490
ザサンデー
23
1265
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
高知 09.07 不 右 1300
C3ホ
3/12
3/12
1人
赤岡修 56K
9番
491
アースコード
16
1262
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
高知 08.31 重 右 1300
C3-4
5/10
5/10
6人
西森将 56K
2番
484
ベルエアファル
12
1285
(1.3)
3-3-2
41.9
|
高知 08.17 不 右 1300
ファイナルレースC3
1/11
1/11
9人
西森将 56K
3番
480
スペシャルシー
18
1263
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール レプラコーン フェルモイ (Irish River) |
塚本弘 53K
高知 川野勇
7
6
|
9 | 連闘 |
高知 10.04 稍 右 1300
大豊町龍王の滝特別C
9/12
9/12
7人
中村尚 56K
7番
479
リワードクリエ
6
1318
(4.8)
8-9-10
43.7
|
高知 09.23 良 右 1300
C3ヘ
6/12
6/12
10人
宮川実 56K
9番
481
アワジノルーキ
7
1310
(2.5)
6-6-7
43.7
|
高知 09.15 良 右 1300
C3-6
9/10
9/10
8人
中村尚 56K
10番
484
アメイジング
3
1312
(4.1)
6-8-8
44.0
|
高知 09.07 不 右 1300
C3ヘ
8/12
8/12
12人
中村尚 56K
2番
484
キネオスピリッ
6
1286
(3.6)
10-9-10
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ケレス シルキーグルーヴ (トニービン) |
西川敏 53K
高知 宮路洋
24
21
|
1 | 2週 |
高知 09.21 良 右 1300
コスモバルク特別3歳
1/11
1/11
1人
西川敏 54K
7番
426
クーファアーマー
24
1274
(0.4)
2-1-2
41.3
|
高知 09.06 不 右 1300
梼原町棚田米特別3歳
1/9
1/9
1人
西川敏 54K
9番
429
クーファアーマー
22
1253
(1.0)
3-3-1
39.6
|
高知 08.23 不 右 1300
3歳-6
2/10
2/10
2人
佐原秀 54K
4番
430
リワードターン
21
1249
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.9
|
高知 08.16 不 右 1300
C3ハ
2/12
2/12
3人
佐原秀 53K
4番
436
シンゲツ
17
1256
(0.4)
3-3-2
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
8 青鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ ヒバリクイーン キャステングガール (ノーザンテースト) |
宮川浩 54K
高知 田中譲
7
4
|
10 | 2週 |
高知 09.23 良 右 1300
C3ヘ
11/12
11/12
5人
宮川浩 54K
1番
420
アワジノルーキ
1
1324
(3.9)
8-9-10
43.8
|
高知 09.15 良 右 1300
C3-6
8/10
8/10
10人
宮川浩 54K
7番
422
アメイジング
7
1304
(3.3)
9-9-8
42.2
|
高知 09.07 不 右 1300
C3ヘ
9/12
9/12
9人
宮川浩 54K
3番
421
キネオスピリッ
4
1290
(4.0)
7-7-8
42.8
|
高知 08.30 重 右 1300
我らが馬友・村上特別
10/10
10/10
7人
大澤誠 54K
4番
423
ロックザパー
2
1304
(3.9)
7-8-10
43.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ヘヴンリーチョコ ルミナスカラー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
石本純 53K
高知 田中伸
17
14
|
5 | 2週 |
高知 09.21 良 右 1300
芸西村琴ヶ浜松原特別
7/10
7/10
7人
石本純 54K
2番
515
ドリームスカイ
17
1291
(3.0)
6-6-7
42.2
|
高知 09.06 不 右 1300
梼原町棚田米特別3歳
9/9
9/9
9人
石本純 54K
1番
512
ケレス
9
1283
(3.0)
7-7-9
41.9
|
高知 08.23 不 右 1300
第1回最北愛馬会特別
4/10
4/10
6人
石本純 54K
3番
519
ペロペロ
16
1263
(0.9)
6-5-5
40.8
|
高知 08.16 不 右 1300
C3イ
7/12
7/12
6人
石本純 53K
10番
520
キンノタマゴ
12
1269
(0.8)
7-7-8
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
オンファイア パールブリッジ ヤコモナーキー (Danehill) |
上田将 54K
高知 國澤輝
15
14
|
4 | 連闘 |
高知 10.04 稍 右 1300
大豊町龍王の滝特別C
6/12
6/12
5人
石本純 54K
3番
423
リワードクリエ
12
1304
(3.4)
5-5-6
43.2
|
高知 09.21 良 右 1300
南蛮渡来の復活祭特別
8/10
8/10
4人
西森将 54K
10番
423
パッショーナ
12
1302
(2.2)
4-5-8
43.8
|
高知 09.06 不 右 1300
C3-9選抜馬
3/9
3/9
3人
上田将 54K
5番
423
ファンタボーラ
15
1270
(0.3)
6-6-3
40.7
|
高知 08.24 不 右 1300
岡山県ももたろう特別
5/11
5/11
11人
西森将 54K
3番
419
ダルシットトー
15
1261
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|
|