1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
オレハマッテルゼ ゾッコンガール テイエムオーカン (ブライアンズタイム) |
杉村一 53K
浦和 平山真
52
38
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 08.15 重 右 1600
盆踊り特別C2二選抜
4/14
4/14
7人
杉村一 54K
6番
411
スキルアップ
40
1433
(0.9)
6-7-7
38.2
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
夏木立特別C1四C2
7/12
7/12
4人
杉村一 53K
10番
406
オンワードリヘ
26
1323
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.0
|
川崎 06.30 重 左 1600
C1五 六
6/13
6/13
8人
杉村一 54K
4番
410
フュージョン
52
1426
(0.7)
11-11-8
39.5
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1600
C1五 六
5/14
5/14
10人
杉村一 54K
13番
417
サトノエクセル
35
1426
(1.2)
11-7-7
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル セイントデジタル ケンダイヤモンド (エンドスウィープ) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 新井清
28
22
|
3 | 6週 |
J中京 07.13 稍 左 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
16人
高倉稜 55K
10番
468
キングソング
28
1126
(1.6)
13-13
36.7
|
J新潟 05.18 良 左 1200
4歳上
12/14
12/14
13人
川島信 55K
8番
458
フォースライト
20
1134
(1.4)
13-13
37.5
|
J京都 04.27 良 右 1200
4歳上
7/14
7/14
13人
松山弘 55K
14番
462
メイショウツレツ
27
1136
(1.3)
12-12
36.6
|
J福島 04.20 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
14/16
14/16
13人
高倉稜 55K
2番
470
キーパップ
14
1110
(1.0)
14-12
35.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルナロッサ オカノスピカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
岡部誠 53K
浦和 平山真
52
34
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 08.16 稍 右 1800
ミッドサマー特別C2
2/14
2/14
4人
岡部誠 54K
5番
484
ドラゴンカン
52
1566
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.7
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1600
C2五 六 七
2/9
2/9
6人
森泰斗 54K
2番
484
モンサンデュー
34
1425
(0.2)
5-6-6
39.3
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1500
C2六 七
8/12
8/12
3人
森泰斗 54K
5番
487
メイデイ
16
1381
(2.0)
3-5-6
41.6
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1500
C2七 八 九
3/13
3/13
2人
森泰斗 54K
8番
484
モンサンデュー
34
1359
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール メロディアス フォルナリーナ (Capote) |
御神訓 53K
船橋 川島正
35
29
|
1 | 6週 |
船橋 07.18 良 左 1600
C2二
2/11
2/11
3人
本田重 54K
11番
472
ナシートアミーラ
35
1437
(0.4)
8-7-4
40.2
|
船橋 06.16 良 左 1600
C1三 四
9/14
9/14
5人
石崎駿 54K
14番
471
タランチュラホー
21
1446
(1.6)
6-5-5
41.7
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
6/12
6/12
4人
石崎駿 55K
7番
470
ハッピーウェー
27
1376
(1.4)
10-8-9
40.0
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
4/10
4/10
9人
石崎駿 55K
5番
471
スタッカート
34
1368
(0.2)
10-8-8
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ヒシアメジスト ヒシセーブル (エルコンドルパサー) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 矢野義
38
33
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 08.07 良 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1C2選
6/9
6/9
2人
石崎駿 55K
9番
452
ムービングラ
38
1142
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.8
|
J京都 05.10 良 右 1400
4歳上
16/16
16/16
6人
ウィリ 55K
13番
446
サトノデプロ
28
1274
(3.6)
6-7
40.1
|
J阪神 04.12 良 右 1400
4歳上
7/16
7/16
7人
國分優 55K
5番
446
メイショウマルマ
35
1263
(0.8)
1-1
38.1
|
J中京 03.16 良 左 1400
4歳上
12/16
12/16
5人
岩崎翼 52K
13番
446
コリンブレッセ
30
1267
(1.9)
7-7
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム マニール タッキーナ (アグネスタキオン) |
左海誠 55K
船橋 林正人
50
40
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 08.18 良 左 1400
向日葵特別C2一
1/11
1/11
3人
左海誠 54K
12番
478
セイウンラード
50
1303
(0.4)
3-4-3
39.3
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
11/11
11/11
2人
左海誠 54K
9番
478
サクラアニバー
33
1161
(2.2)
9-10-10
39.5
|
船橋 07.17 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
1/12
1/12
8人
左海誠 54K
5番
487
サクラアニバー
42
1142
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.0
|
川崎 07.01 稍 左 1600
海開き特別C2二
3/11
3/11
5人
左海誠 54K
11番
480
スガキュール
35
1446
(0.6)
3-2-1
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アフリート エスティカスケード フサイチカスケード (フサイチコンコルド) |
東川公 55K
船橋 山中尊
57
38
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 08.14 不 右 1600
立秋特別C1一選抜
7/15
7/15
8人
東川公 54K
4番
451
エフティードリ
20
1437
(2.3)
4-7-7
40.5
|
川崎 07.24 重 左 1600
湘南江の島海の女王杯
1/14
1/14
3人
東川公 54K
1番
452
スガキュール
57
1426
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
川崎 06.30 重 左 1600
C1五 六
7/12
7/12
6人
張田京 54K
6番
444
コスモスマイル
43
1436
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.8
|
浦和 05.27 不 左 1500
あやめ賞C1六
6/10
6/10
3人
張田京 54K
2番
446
シャイニングア
31
1376
(1.4)
2-2-5
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース グランベラミ ジョウノイザベラ (ウォーニング) |
笠野雄 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
27
17
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 08.08 良 左 1600
日暮特別C1一
9/9
9/9
8人
笠野雄 53K
2番
436
ムーブアロンク
1
1476
(5.0)
1-1-6
44.0
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
7/11
7/11
11人
笠野雄 54K
6番
432
ムービングラ
27
1375
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.1
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1200
わし座特別C1三選抜
12/12
12/12
11人
笠野雄 53K
5番
431
マリーアルーア
27
1154
(3.3)
6-8
39.9
|
船橋 06.18 良 左 1500
ローズ賞3歳選抜牝馬
5/6
5/6
6人
本田重 54K
6番
436
レディーオブ
11
1390
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ガーベラ ビーナスヴィーナス (シルクジャスティス) |
澤田龍 55K
船橋 阿井正
56
40
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 08.06 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
2/10
2/10
1人
澤田龍 54K
7番
428
リュウノタケシツ
56
1003
(0.2)
3-3
37.4
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
12/12
12/12
10人
山下之 53K
3番
422
パイライトパ
26
1165
(3.1)
4-8-10
40.1
|
船橋 01.06 良 左 1000
初鷹スプリントB2B
11/13
11/13
9人
山下之 53K
5番
419
ユーリカ
38
1023
(2.0)
13-13
38.0
|
船橋 12.02 良 左 1000
里神楽スプリントA2
7/8
7/8
6人
山下之 49K
7番
415
ディープハン
41
1014
(2.3)
3-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー ダンシングローマン ナイトグリッター (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
中野省 55K
船橋 山本学
54
46
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 08.18 良 左 1400
向日葵特別C2一
4/11
4/11
4人
中野省 54K
10番
447
マニール
46
1308
(0.5)
5-6-4
39.5
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1600
C2一特選
4/11
4/11
5人
中野省 54K
12番
449
スティレット
44
1435
(0.9)
6-5-5
40.6
|
船橋 07.17 良 左 1600
C2一特選
6/12
6/12
4人
中野省 54K
7番
447
サーマウント
40
1433
(1.6)
8-7-7
39.5
|
川崎 06.30 重 左 1600
C1五 六
4/12
4/12
2人
中野省 54K
8番
443
コスモスマイル
54
1423
(0.2)
5-4-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントケーティ ベルモントオスカー (アフリート) |
真島大 54K
船橋 椎名廣
40
32
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 08.08 良 左 1500
ひまわり賞3歳選抜牝
2/9
2/9
2人
真島大 54K
6番
491
フレンドスイー
38
1362
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
2/10
2/10
1人
和田譲 54K
5番
492
フジブラック
31
1152
(0.0)
2-1-2
39.3
|
船橋 06.19 良 左 1200
さざなみスプリント3
3/10
3/10
3人
和田譲 54K
8番
475
ビルス
40
1143
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.3
|
J新潟 05.10 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
5人
津村明 54K
3番
462
ラヴァーサクラ
17
1144
(1.1)
8-8
38.5
|
|
|