1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール アリューバニヤン ハウズテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林義
41
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
B2五組
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原辰 56K
8番
508
ファーストメジ
41
1399
(0.3)
3-3
39.3
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
2/8
2/8
3人
菅原辰 57K
7番
510
サダルスード
28
1233
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
あまちゃん北三陸高校
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
9番
509
ペガサスムー
27
1443
(0.0)
4-2-1
40.6
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
C1一組
2/10
2/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
5番
508
ヤマニンパニエ
35
1415
(0.1)
3-1
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット メリオンジョー ヴァーダントヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 菅原右
35
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
C1一組
6/10
6/10
2人
千田洋 54K
6番
457
サダルスード
32
1405
(1.0)
3-4
38.6
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
JBCイヤーOROパ
1/10
1/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
1番
457
ディアーウィッ
35
1402
(0.2)
4-4
39.2
|
水沢 07.07 良 右 1600
衣川の星空レース C
1/11
1/11
6人
陶文峰 54K
6番
467
アクロコリントス
26
1444
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
あまちゃん北三陸高校
6/10
6/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
10番
470
アリューバニヤ
23
1452
(0.9)
3-2-3
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン セレクトジャパン サクラティアラ (フェアジャッジメント) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
33
29
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
506
マアーラウ
31
1271
(0.3)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
楽天銀行賞 選抜戦
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
509
ブライトライシ
27
1274
(1.4)
2-2
39.4
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
507
オウシュウベス
33
1256
(0.1)
3-2
37.8
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
506
マアーラウ
23
1275
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント サクラルモンド サクラブラッサム (Seattle Slew) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
55
38
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
6/12
6/12
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
519
レーリュッケン
41
591
(0.9)
3-3
36.1
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 56K
8番
517
レーリュッケン
36
589
(0.2)
3-1
35.3
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
大手毬レース B2四
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
520
マダムシュガ
21
1446
(0.3)
2-1-2
40.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
グリーンチャンネルカ
9/12
9/12
5人
村上忍 56K
3番
514
マイネリッカ
55
1475
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンラピエール ヤマニンソリテール (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
42
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
B2五組
2/9
2/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
5番
458
ファーストメジ
42
1398
(0.2)
6-6
38.3
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1600
オッズパーク杯 B2
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
6番
456
イーグルドラ
35
1400
(1.2)
4-4
39.6
|
水沢 06.30 重 右 1600
えぞぎくレース B2
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原俊 54K
9番
459
グランパド
20
1424
(0.8)
3-3-5
38.8
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
姫小百合レース B2
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
9番
461
アドマイヤマス
25
1441
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トワイニング シャイニングモモ シャトーサウザンド (プラウドデボネア) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 三野通
38
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつりレー
5/10
5/10
8人
菊地康 54K
5番
408
オメガローズ
38
1405
(0.8)
5-5
39.1
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
4/10
4/10
4人
菊地康 54K
5番
409
サクラゲルダ
29
1409
(0.3)
5-5
38.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
大手毬レース B2四
3/10
3/10
5人
菊地康 54K
3番
422
マダムシュガ
22
1444
(0.1)
4-5-3
39.7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
室根山つつじまつりレ
3/9
3/9
4人
菊地康 54K
7番
411
クシコスポスト
28
1433
(1.2)
5-2
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 芦毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤマスター グッドゲーム (Fly Till Dawn) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小西重
38
24
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつりレー
3/10
3/10
5人
関本淳 56K
8番
494
オメガローズ
38
1404
(0.7)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
早池峰薄雪草レース
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
494
ワタリエナジー
29
1402
(1.3)
1-2
40.0
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
10/10
10/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
494
エイシンダッシ
5
2178
(3.6)
1-7-10
42.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
姫小百合レース B2
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
492
ヤマニンラピエ
25
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ネオユニヴァース オーハッピーデイ ロランラムール (ムタファーウエク) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
32
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつりレー
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 56K
2番
446
オメガローズ
32
1413
(1.6)
9-8
39.2
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
6/10
6/10
6人
南郷家 56K
9番
450
サクラゲルダ
24
1416
(1.0)
8-6
39.5
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1600
ゴールデンハートレー
5/8
5/8
5人
南郷家 56K
1番
456
オーバーザレ
25
1455
(1.4)
5-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
大手毬レース B2四
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
456
マダムシュガ
19
1451
(0.8)
10-7-8
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ジャッドマックス ケイアイチャチャ (サクラバクシンオー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 関本浩
36
23
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
11/12
11/12
11人
千田洋 56K
8番
451
レーリュッケン
36
599
(1.7)
11-11
35.6
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
9/10
9/10
5人
西谷泰 56K
2番
456
サクラゲルダ
17
1427
(2.1)
6-7
40.7
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
大手毬レース B2四
7/10
7/10
10人
西谷泰 56K
9番
472
マダムシュガ
19
1452
(0.9)
8-8-6
40.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
室根山つつじまつりレ
9/9
9/9
8人
西谷泰 56K
5番
468
クシコスポスト
18
1448
(2.7)
2-5
43.0
|
|
|