1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カネトシエフォート ニシノルージュ (フジキセキ) |
真島大 56K
川崎 佐々仁
62
44
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 07.01 稍 左 900
風神賞C1選定馬
2/12
2/12
3人
増田充 56K
3番
462
サウスヤクモ
62
537
(0.1)
2-1-1
36.7
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
2/12
2/12
2人
増田充 56K
2番
467
サウスヤクモ
59
531
(0.0)
2-1-1
36.0
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
10/12
10/12
9人
増田充 56K
8番
455
カベルネフラン
35
1158
(2.3)
3-2-4
40.8
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1400
春雷特別C1選定馬
12/12
12/12
10人
増田充 56K
1番
460
アキノアッパー
19
1337
(3.3)
3-4-9
42.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
アフリート トーセンスタッフ フラワータテヤマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 小久智
33
25
|
8 | 4週 |
船橋 06.17 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
12/12
12/12
10人
吉留孝 54K
12番
461
ホテイイモン
17
1184
(4.9)
2-4-8
43.7
|
川崎 06.09 重 左 1500
南風特別C1三
13/14
13/14
9人
吉留孝 54K
1番
462
シルクアポロン
23
1387
(4.4)
1-4-11
44.1
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
9/10
9/10
9人
吉留孝 54K
1番
459
グッドネス
33
1460
(1.9)
1-1-1
42.5
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1000
閃光スプリントB1B
10/10
10/10
6人
左海誠 51K
8番
467
ユーリカ
26
1039
(4.8)
9-9
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド サンセットバラッド レガート (グラスワンダー) |
岡部誠 56K
川崎 河津裕
53
42
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 07.01 稍 左 900
風神賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
10人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
479
サウスヤクモ
53
547
(1.1)
6-4-5
37.3
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
6人
御神訓 56K
8番
481
サウスヤクモ
50
542
(1.1)
4-6-6
36.3
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
バーベナ賞C1四
3/11
3/11
2人
森下博 56K
7番
485
シンボリエクレ
32
1314
(0.4)
11-8-6
39.8
|
川崎 05.21 不 左 1500
C1三
10/12
10/12
8人
山林信 56K
6番
481
セイントフェアリ
34
1356
(1.5)
9-10-10
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ダンシングカラー ウィンディラヴ アービルハナコ (ブライアンズタイム) |
石崎隆 54K
川崎 八木仁
47
42
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 07.02 良 左 1400
彦星特別C1二
3/12
3/12
3人
石崎隆 54K
12番
487
シンボリエクレ
43
1301
(0.3)
9-8-8
38.6
|
川崎 06.11 不 左 1400
涼風特別C1二
8/12
8/12
4人
拜原靖 54K
10番
494
アスニカケルハシ
34
1302
(1.7)
9-8-8
38.0
|
川崎 05.23 不 左 1500
北条五代特別C1一
7/14
7/14
4人
拜原靖 54K
2番
488
インディライト
47
1360
(1.3)
4-5-5
40.6
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1400
春雷特別C1選定馬
4/12
4/12
3人
石崎隆 54K
10番
491
アキノアッパー
43
1306
(0.2)
10-9-7
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー エールドランジュ ワンモアミイチュー (エンドスウィープ) |
楢崎功 54K
大井 橋本馬
44
41
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 07.08 稍 右 1200
わし座特別C1三選抜
10/12
10/12
9人
西啓太 51K
6番
467
マリーアルーア
40
1134
(1.3)
3-4
38.6
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
9/14
9/14
7人
今野忠 54K
11番
466
ナムラプラトー
44
1138
(1.2)
3-3
38.6
|
大井 06.05 重 右 1200
アレキサンドライト賞
13/15
13/15
11人
楢崎功 54K
12番
471
ドリームタイム
42
1132
(2.5)
5-6
38.5
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
7/15
7/15
6人
楢崎功 54K
9番
471
ケイアイリブラ
38
1137
(0.7)
2-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 芦毛
先
メジロマックイーン ギンザグリングラス ニドクリキリコ (サンキリコ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 山田正
53
43
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 07.01 稍 左 900
風神賞C1選定馬
10/12
10/12
6人
酒井忍 56K
2番
476
サウスヤクモ
52
549
(1.3)
5-4-5
37.4
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
4/12
4/12
10人
酒井忍 56K
6番
473
サウスヤクモ
53
538
(0.7)
3-4-4
36.2
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
万葉賞C1二
6/12
6/12
11人
増田充 56K
11番
477
ドルフィン
32
1315
(1.4)
2-2-3
41.3
|
浦和 05.02 稍 左 1600
武甲山特別C1二
8/11
8/11
10人
増田充 56K
6番
475
ダイバリュウ
34
1453
(2.1)
2-3-5
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ヴァカンス リンクシェーマ (ダンスインザダーク) |
御神訓 53K
川崎 高月賢
37
27
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 06.24 不 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
16/16
16/16
11人
真島大 54K
2番
452
アピア
24
1162
(4.1)
1-2
41.8
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1200
あやめ賞3歳選抜牝馬
2/11
2/11
4人
山崎誠 54K
5番
447
ハイノリッジ
37
1149
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.2
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1600
山桜特別3歳1
11/11
11/11
2人
山崎誠 54K
3番
455
レガルスイ
15
1483
(4.5)
1-2-2
44.7
|
浦和 03.26 良 左 1500
若草特別3歳
6/10
6/10
1人
山崎誠 54K
2番
456
キョウエイアド
32
1383
(1.2)
2-2-3
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フサイチリシャール ノニサクハナ セクシーウィン (ミュージックタイム) |
森泰斗 53K
川崎 山崎尋
43
35
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 06.30 重 左 1600
湘南ひらつか七夕まつ
6/11
6/11
10人
真島大 54K
10番
433
ブルーレーサー
43
1435
(1.1)
2-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 1600
あじさい特別3歳1
9/12
9/12
7人
山崎誠 54K
11番
442
セイントレガシ
25
1441
(1.7)
1-2-1
41.8
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1400
カーネーション特別3
7/8
7/8
6人
森泰斗 54K
8番
443
トキノセレブ
30
1328
(2.7)
5-4-6
42.3
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1600
山桜特別3歳1
5/11
5/11
6人
坂井英 54K
7番
447
レガルスイ
41
1454
(1.6)
3-2-3
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ ペプチドスピカ ドリームスピカ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山崎誠 53K
川崎 内田勝
25
19
|
4 | 9週 |
J京都 05.17 良 芝右 1400
3歳
11/18
11/18
12人
池添謙 54K
3番
406
エイシンスパル
25
1217
(1.8)
2-3
35.9
|
J京都 02.16 重 芝右 1400
3歳
13/15
13/15
12人
上村洋 54K
13番
408
ホッコーサラスタ
12
1241
(2.1)
8-10
37.3
|
J京都 11.24 良 芝右 1600
白菊賞2歳
13/16
13/16
4人
上村洋 54K
16番
408
レーヴデトワ
22
1353
(1.2)
2-3
36.3
|
J函館 08.17 良 芝右 1200
2歳新馬
1/9
1/9
1人
上村洋 54K
5番
420
キービスケット
16
1116
(1.8)
1-1
34.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 青毛
追
アッミラーレ アマクサボーイ ミナミノモンロー (タマモクロス) |
町田直 56K
船橋 佐々功
53
43
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.17 良 左 1200
祝 井汲 卓郎さん
10/12
10/12
9人
岡部誠 56K
6番
515
ダイワイマーシ
33
1155
(2.1)
8-9-9
38.8
|
川崎 07.01 稍 左 900
風神賞C1選定馬
9/12
9/12
11人
左海誠 56K
5番
507
サウスヤクモ
53
548
(1.2)
9-11-10
36.7
|
船橋 06.17 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
7/12
7/12
11人
町田直 56K
9番
514
ホテイイモン
39
1149
(1.4)
10-10-10
38.9
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
10/12
10/12
12人
町田直 56K
4番
509
サウスヤクモ
46
547
(1.6)
8-10-9
36.5
|
|
|