1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
スパイキュール アコンカグア タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
西谷泰 54K
岩手 関本浩
18
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
6/8
6/8
4人
西谷泰 54K
3番
411
ヒビキクエスト
17
1260
(1.5)
5-6-7
40.9
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
8/9
8/9
6人
西谷泰 54K
8番
411
テラザカサブ
16
1301
(1.1)
4-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
5/9
5/9
9人
西谷泰 54K
3番
408
バイオレントナ
18
1317
(0.8)
3-3-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
5/10
5/10
9人
木村暁 54K
8番
411
ペイズリー
18
1310
(0.6)
4-3-3
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
アルカセット ヒャクネンニイチド グランプリムー (テイエムオペラオー) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
18
16
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
6/10
6/10
9人
陶文峰 56K
2番
466
スマートマリン
16
1319
(1.0)
6-7-5
40.6
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
5/9
5/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
5番
467
テラザカサブ
18
1296
(0.6)
8-8-7
39.6
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
キャンドルナイトレC
6/8
6/8
8人
陶文峰 56K
3番
468
ワタリハヤタケ
17
1260
(1.0)
8-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2七組
10/10
10/10
9人
千田洋 56K
8番
465
シルバームーン
14
1319
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー エンプレスリリー ドミナスジェンヌ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
23
19
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
9/9
9/9
3人
山本政 54K
2番
430
テラザカサブ
14
1305
(1.5)
3-5-5
40.9
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
3/10
3/10
8人
山本政 54K
7番
421
ペイズリー
19
1306
(0.2)
4-6-5
40.4
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
山本政 54K
4番
425
ダンシングヒ
23
1306
(1.6)
6-9
40.6
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本政 54K
5番
422
マイドンドン
19
1305
(2.6)
2-3
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ボーンチャイナ チャイナドール (スペシャルウィーク) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 吉田司
20
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/8
8/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
5番
450
ブライトライシ
16
1321
(2.4)
6-8-8
40.2
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
レッドスターレース
1/9
1/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
4番
445
ミナチャン
19
1257
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組七組
2/8
2/8
2人
南郷家 54K
7番
453
ヤマニンリンクス
20
1252
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
6/9
6/9
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
453
センリエンプレ
18
1249
(1.1)
5-5-6
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アサクサデンエン ローレルレントラー ロッチダンス (ワツスルタツチ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 城地俊
21
19
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
457
ブライトライシ
21
1309
(1.2)
4-3-2
40.1
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/8
2/8
4人
南郷家 56K
8番
466
ビジュアルサ
17
1234
(0.1)
3-3-4
38.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
461
バイオレントナ
19
1315
(0.6)
5-3-1
40.0
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
取消等
齋藤雄 56K
8番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラジーク ニシノマズルカ (ウォーニング) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 平沢芳
19
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 56K
8番
446
スマートマリン
17
1316
(0.7)
8-8-7
40.1
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
5人
千田洋 56K
8番
447
マイネルムーン
17
1297
(0.2)
8-7-7
38.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 56K
4番
445
バイオレントナ
19
1315
(0.6)
6-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2八組
4/9
4/9
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
450
オウシュウベス
18
1308
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
トワイニング センリエンプレス パーフィディア (Danzig) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
23
18
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
6番
417
マイネルムーン
17
1298
(0.3)
5-5-5
39.4
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
9番
418
マイネサムサラ
15
1313
(1.2)
7-8-10
40.0
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
1/9
1/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
1番
424
シャイニーノーフ
23
1238
(0.1)
7-6-5
39.4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
416
オーミレゴリス
15
1168
(1.4)
7-8
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ホッコーレインボー ホッコーフューチャ (オペラハウス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
26
21
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
3/8
3/8
4人
大坪慎 54K
7番
454
マイネルムーン
18
1296
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
2/9
2/9
5人
大坪慎 54K
5番
454
バイオレントナ
19
1315
(0.6)
7-6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
5/8
5/8
7人
大坪慎 54K
3番
451
ジョッキーポ
19
1302
(0.7)
6-6
39.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 54K
6番
457
スマイルバラッ
26
1295
(0.1)
5-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
アルカセット タケデンエメラルド ヴィエルジュ (ノーザンテースト) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
26
22
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 54K
5番
426
マイネルムーン
18
1296
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2七組
5/10
5/10
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
428
シルバームーン
19
1307
(1.3)
3-3-4
40.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1200
C2十組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 54K
9番
426
ロスチャイルド
26
1152
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
C2十二組
2/7
2/7
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
430
タカラキャプテ
26
1154
(0.0)
1-1
38.4
|
|
|