1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー フラワータッチ アクセスイオウ (スイフトスワロー) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 千葉幸
25
21
|
連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C1五組
7/9
7/9
9人
小林俊 54K
8番
471
ヘイハチプリン
16
1325
(1.5)
8-8-7
40.3
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
デネボラレース C1
9/9
9/9
6人
小林俊 54K
8番
468
ティニーキング
18
1333
(1.7)
3-5-6
42.1
|
水沢 03.30 不 右 1400
岩手早咲きレース C
7/10
7/10
3人
小林俊 54K
10番
465
コスモジャック
25
1305
(1.0)
2-3-7
40.7
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
大東大原水かけ祭りレ
6/10
6/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
5番
468
スタンドアッフ
24
1483
(1.7)
2-3-6
42.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スキャン ミスターパウル ウィズラブ (ワカオライデン) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 吉田司
23
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 56K
10番
457
コアレスガバ
12
1334
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 56K
4番
454
イーグルドラ
23
1308
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C2六組
5/9
5/9
1人
南郷家 56K
9番
457
ボールドタイ
16
1327
(1.2)
6-3-4
41.5
|
水沢 04.05 不 右 1300
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
7番
452
ホッコーレインホ
22
1228
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
23
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
夕日桜レース C1六
5/9
5/9
7人
山本政 56K
2番
453
ディアーウィッ
15
1331
(0.9)
1-1-2
42.9
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
デネボラレース C1
7/9
7/9
8人
山本聡 56K
9番
454
ティニーキング
20
1328
(1.2)
6-7-6
40.8
|
水沢 03.30 不 右 1400
岩手早咲きレース C
8/10
8/10
7人
山本聡 56K
8番
458
コスモジャック
23
1308
(1.3)
2-1-3
41.1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C1七組
7/9
7/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
443
フジシルクレテ
19
1320
(1.0)
3-2-4
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ トーワレッテラ トーワトレジャー (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
25
20
|
6 | 16週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
458
トチノエリザヘ
20
1268
(0.4)
2-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
458
エアサラディン
16
1240
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
455
レースル
19
1242
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
466
グッドフュー
25
1147
(0.6)
3-3
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ エルマカロン テンシノナミダ (エルコンドルパサー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
26
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C1五組
5/9
5/9
4人
大坪慎 56K
9番
451
ヘイハチプリン
18
1319
(0.9)
7-6-6
40.1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
レグルスレース C1
3/9
3/9
2人
大坪慎 56K
4番
450
ソーラーインパ
21
1327
(0.7)
5-5-3
40.8
|
水沢 03.30 重 右 1400
岩手春の扉レース C
3/10
3/10
2人
大坪慎 56K
3番
449
ユアーエブリシ
23
1309
(1.0)
9-8-6
39.5
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎杯 B
6/9
6/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
4番
456
ヤマニンロゴス
26
1431
(1.5)
9-8-7
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット マツリダガッツ タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
25
22
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 56K
4番
478
ケイアイブリサ
25
1299
(0.3)
6-6-3
39.5
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
9番
478
クレメンタイン
22
1311
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 56K
3番
482
グリッドマト
21
1234
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 56K
1番
483
ダイワルーブ
19
1254
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ペガサスムーン バズビナ (Highest Honor) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
20
17
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
524
サウスフィールス
16
1322
(0.2)
7-6-4
40.7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
524
ヘイハチダーリ
18
1256
(0.3)
6-5-5
39.7
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1300
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
520
ボールドタイ
15
1250
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.9
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
2/9
2/9
7人
高松亮 56K
2番
526
シゲルヤリガ
20
1251
(0.6)
7-4-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スノウプリンス ウインターソング (エルハーブ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
38
27
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
2番
499
ナスノイブキ
19
1317
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1400
岩手春風レース C1
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
5番
506
ケイビイテルマ
23
1317
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
9/12
9/12
5人
高橋悠 57K
6番
494
コパノツイテル
28
1424
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.0
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
4/11
4/11
6人
坂口裕 57K
3番
500
コパノツイテル
38
2007
(0.5)
7-7-5
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
23
19
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
夕日桜レース C1六
3/9
3/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
463
ディアーウィッ
17
1325
(0.3)
4-4-3
41.9
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
レグルスレース C1
7/9
7/9
7人
高橋悠 56K
6番
458
ソーラーインパ
18
1333
(1.3)
9-7-8
41.1
|
水沢 03.30 重 右 1400
岩手春の扉レース C
8/10
8/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
7番
458
ユアーエブリシ
18
1321
(2.2)
3-3-5
41.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
プリムラレース B2
9/9
9/9
5人
木村暁 56K
9番
455
コミュニティ
23
1428
(2.8)
3-4-6
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ クイーンザリッチ マンサク (キングヘイロー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 石川栄
31
21
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
8番
471
ダイワスピア
19
1314
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
5人
木村暁 54K
9番
470
ナンシーカメラ
18
1319
(0.3)
3-3-2
40.9
|
水沢 03.24 重 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
5人
高橋悠 54K
3番
471
キーリブラ
16
1312
(1.3)
2-2-5
40.6
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
478
ダイワパーチ
31
1417
(1.5)
2-4
40.8
|
|
|