1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
逃
チチカステナンゴ ラマンチャ ラヴィーダ (ウォーエンブレム) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
29
26
|
10 | 11週 |
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
495
リゾートラヴ
25
1286
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
498
ヤマニンモントル
24
1288
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.9
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
493
ヤマニングラン
24
1277
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.9
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1300
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
500
ビジンダネ
29
1222
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アフリート シルクターンベリー ヒガシリンクス (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
61
41
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
2013岩手競馬ファ
1/7
1/7
2人
関本淳 56K
1番
501
ダノンボルケ
42
1596
(0.7)
5-3-1
38.5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
ラピスラズリレース
5/7
5/7
1人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
505
ザドライブ
33
1559
(2.2)
6-5-5
39.5
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
ケヤキイルミネーショ
2/12
2/12
1人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
506
スーブルソー
29
1409
(0.1)
10-10-5
36.7
|
J東京 10.26 不 左 1600
三峰山特別3歳上
8/14
8/14
12人
柴田大 57K
9番
506
タイセイスティン
61
1372
(1.8)
12-12
35.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ファインユニバース ファインカフェ (トウカイテイオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
32
26
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
ニューイヤーカップ
12/12
12/12
9人
菅原俊 56K
1番
481
コミュニティ
27
1480
(3.0)
6-10-9
41.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
スノードロップレース
8/9
8/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
9番
482
シャーク
19
1435
(2.0)
8-6-7
40.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
10/12
10/12
6人
坂口裕 56K
12番
488
コパノツイテル
27
1427
(2.5)
3-2-4
40.2
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1600
ベリルレース B1二
2/10
2/10
1人
坂口裕 58K
1番
481
ガラパ
32
1408
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ライトジャガー マチカネフウリン (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 晴山厚
28
22
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
サイトギレース C1
2/10
2/10
5人
南郷家 56K
8番
421
ビーナスジュ
28
1473
(0.1)
8-8-7
41.2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
C1二組
取消等
山本政 56K
4番
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 56K
1番
419
アッピアス
20
1287
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
3人
南郷家 56K
1番
421
ファウヌス
19
1295
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンストゥナイト マッキーハピネス (スピニングワールド) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
32
26
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
樹氷レース B2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
490
シャイニーノーフ
32
1435
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2八組
4/9
4/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
485
キタサンアイド
26
1420
(0.4)
5-5-4
38.4
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
B2九組
2/10
2/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
481
エプソムジャ
22
1440
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.9
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1600
B2十組
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
475
コスモジャック
22
1431
(0.6)
4-5-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド マイネルカミカゼ クラクエンウィーク (スペシャルウィーク) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
44
35
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
ダイヤモンドダストレ
8/8
8/8
5人
小林俊 56K
6番
476
フロールジェナ
19
1463
(2.5)
8-8-8
38.7
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1600
大野木工レース B2
取消等
小林俊 56K
1番
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
2/11
2/11
5人
小林俊 56K
5番
453
オールマイウェイ
44
2334
(0.3)
7-6-2
37.9
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1600
未知の駒会 震災復興
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 56K
1番
457
シャイニングモ
41
1404
(0.1)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
リンカーン トウカイマジカル トウカイチャイム (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
32
26
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
大東大原水かけ祭りレ
10/10
10/10
5人
関本淳 56K
3番
465
スタンドアッフ
19
1492
(2.6)
1-1-2
43.8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢賞C1
取消等
村上忍 56K
8番
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
トパーズレース C1
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
460
ボウシュ
26
1429
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
コズライトレース C
2/9
2/9
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
459
キタサンアイド
32
1418
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
War Emblem リバイヴエンブレム Fabulous Cat (Sunday Silence) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
25
21
|
4 | 12週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
プリムラレース B2
6/9
6/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
10番
451
コミュニティ
25
1422
(2.2)
6-5-4
40.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
9番
453
マイネリッカ
20
1442
(1.6)
3-2-2
41.2
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
すっきりブレンド賞
9/10
9/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
3番
452
ローランズソン
18
1435
(2.0)
8-5-6
40.1
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
金沢清水レース B2
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
10番
449
ミウラリチャート
21
1452
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
24
22
|
9 | 11週 |
水沢 01.05 不 右 1600
粉雪レース B2五組
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
10番
474
ローランズソン
18
1448
(1.5)
3-2-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
SUCCESS・AG
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
1番
477
ハーツコンセンサ
20
1432
(1.0)
4-5-3
39.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
ガーネットレース B
5/9
5/9
9人
高松亮 54K
8番
477
ルミナスヘイロー
24
1433
(1.1)
3-2-3
40.2
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 54K
4番
480
ゴウイモン
24
1428
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ネオシャンパーニュ ヒーリングガール (アフリート) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
32
24
|
8 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初空レース B2一組
7/10
7/10
6人
木村暁 56K
8番
460
ナデシコノハナ
25
1453
(2.7)
8-8-8
39.7
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
アクアマリンレース
4/10
4/10
7人
木村暁 56K
8番
451
サクラテリオス
22
1586
(1.0)
7-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1600
ベリルレース B1二
9/10
9/10
8人
木村暁 56K
7番
462
ガラパ
18
1440
(3.4)
9-9-9
37.7
|
大井 10.17 稍 右 1200
霜降特別C2三選抜
8/15
8/15
10人
山崎誠 56K
8番
448
カイエン
32
1152
(0.8)
14-14
37.1
|
|
|