1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ワタリパーク チトセリリー (モガミショーウン) |
田中直 56K
佐賀 井樋明
21
20
|
10 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
10/10
10/10
7人
田中直 56K
9番
493
センヒメ
19
1334
(2.2)
8-8-9
39.4
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
サフラン賞B-4組
10/12
10/12
10人
田中直 56K
8番
486
タカノアラエビ
21
1323
(3.1)
7-7-7
39.6
|
佐賀 11.03 不 右 1400
B-4組
9/11
9/11
10人
田中直 56K
8番
484
タカノアラエビ
18
1333
(3.4)
7-8-9
39.9
|
佐賀 10.05 重 右 1400
B-4組
9/9
9/9
7人
田中直 56K
2番
478
センヒメ
21
1322
(1.7)
5-7-8
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル スミヨシキング ミスルピナス (マルゼンスキー) |
渡辺博 56K
佐賀 山田義
26
19
|
5 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
4/10
4/10
5人
竹吉徹 56K
10番
480
センヒメ
26
1314
(0.2)
7-7-5
39.0
|
門別 11.05 稍 右 1800
北海道競馬記者クラブ
7/11
7/11
10人
馬渕繁 55K
9番
482
ハッピーメイカ
22
1573
(1.5)
3-3-5
38.7
|
門別 10.22 稍 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
10/12
10/12
10人
沼澤英 55K
3番
488
パスティ
4
1523
(2.5)
8-10-9
37.9
|
門別 10.08 良 右 1800
スウィフトカレント賞
5/7
5/7
7人
沼澤英 55K
2番
482
リンノナイナース
24
1578
(1.5)
5-5-5
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス センヒメ ミスズユーワヒメ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉田順 54K
佐賀 北村欣
29
28
|
4 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
1/10
1/10
1人
吉田順 54K
1番
435
マンボマンボ
27
1312
(0.0)
4-4-2
38.1
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
サフラン賞B-4組
5/12
5/12
4人
吉田順 54K
7番
428
タカノアラエビ
29
1304
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
佐賀 11.03 不 右 1400
B-4組
2/11
2/11
2人
吉田順 54K
2番
434
タカノアラエビ
29
1304
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.3
|
佐賀 10.05 重 右 1400
B-4組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉田順 54K
6番
432
ホープマイスタ
28
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ マンボマンボ カネツシークレット (Carson City) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 東眞市
57
40
|
3 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
2/10
2/10
2人
山口勲 56K
6番
474
センヒメ
27
1312
(0.0)
6-6-3
37.9
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
サフラン賞B-4組
6/12
6/12
2人
山口勲 56K
11番
463
タカノアラエビ
28
1305
(1.3)
9-6-6
38.0
|
J東京 06.15 稍 左 1600
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
西田雄 57K
13番
466
モリトリュウコ
57
1379
(1.7)
8-11
37.9
|
J東京 05.11 稍 左 1600
4歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
高倉稜 57K
15番
468
オメガスパー
46
1396
(2.3)
13-12
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
デビッドジュニア セビジャーナス ゲイリーフラメンコ (Formal Gold) |
真島正 54K
佐賀 真島元
28
25
|
8 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
5/10
5/10
6人
石川慎 54K
7番
444
センヒメ
25
1317
(0.5)
2-2-4
39.0
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
サフラン賞B-4組
7/12
7/12
10人
石川慎 54K
2番
443
タカノアラエビ
23
1318
(2.6)
11-11-9
38.3
|
佐賀 11.03 不 右 1400
B-4組
6/11
6/11
7人
石川慎 54K
4番
459
タカノアラエビ
23
1319
(2.0)
6-6-6
38.9
|
佐賀 10.06 稍 右 1800
コスモス特別B-1組
5/10
5/10
3人
石川慎 54K
7番
439
シゲルサクラン
28
2004
(1.4)
9-6-5
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク シルクライジング ダンサーズシューズ (リアルシヤダイ) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 手島勝
37
33
|
2 | 2週 |
佐賀 12.15 稍 右 1400
イルミネーションカッ
5/10
5/10
5人
竹吉徹 56K
7番
514
コスモウィロー
23
1315
(1.6)
9-8-6
37.6
|
園田 09.26 良 右 1400
A2二3歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
7人
小山裕 54K
6番
502
イッツアチャンス
35
1315
(0.7)
9-9-8
39.9
|
園田 09.05 不 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
2/12
2/12
3人
坂本和 56K
2番
501
ステディネス
37
1296
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.3
|
園田 08.14 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
4/9
4/9
2人
下原理 56K
8番
494
メイクアダッシ
35
1310
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース タニノユニヴァース ベネヴェント (トニービン) |
村松翔 54K
佐賀 古賀光
25
23
|
9 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
9/10
9/10
10人
渡辺博 54K
4番
418
センヒメ
21
1327
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.4
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
サフラン賞B-4組
9/12
9/12
12人
竹吉徹 54K
5番
414
タカノアラエビ
22
1321
(2.9)
12-12-11
37.6
|
佐賀 11.03 不 右 1400
B-4組
7/11
7/11
11人
竹吉徹 54K
5番
415
タカノアラエビ
23
1321
(2.2)
9-9-7
38.4
|
佐賀 10.05 重 右 1400
B-4組
5/9
5/9
9人
石川慎 54K
1番
415
センヒメ
25
1313
(0.8)
9-6-5
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー カシノアルテミス タカラハイウェイ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
南谷圭 54K
佐賀 山田勇
25
23
|
6 | 5週 |
佐賀 11.23 良 右 1400
葉牡丹賞B-3組
11/11
11/11
7人
南谷圭 54K
10番
434
コスモウィロー
19
1328
(3.2)
5-8-11
39.8
|
佐賀 10.25 不 右 1400
B-3組
5/10
5/10
5人
南谷圭 54K
4番
433
コスモウィロー
22
1321
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.0
|
佐賀 10.05 重 右 1400
B-4組
4/9
4/9
4人
南谷圭 54K
3番
439
センヒメ
25
1312
(0.7)
4-4-4
38.9
|
佐賀 09.22 良 右 1800
ロータスクラウン賞3
8/12
8/12
9人
南谷圭 54K
7番
436
キリノトップラ
25
2020
(1.5)
7-7-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ムラサキコマチ ハイネスローラ (タイキシャトル) |
川島拓 53K
佐賀 土井道
30
23
|
7 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
6/10
6/10
3人
川島拓 53K
3番
418
センヒメ
23
1322
(1.0)
5-5-6
39.0
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
サフラン賞B-4組
2/12
2/12
5人
川島拓 53K
10番
419
タカノアラエビ
30
1301
(0.9)
5-3-4
38.7
|
佐賀 11.03 不 右 1750
ノベンバー特選C1-
2/9
2/9
2人
川島拓 53K
3番
419
カシノレインボ
20
1588
(0.2)
5-2-2
38.1
|
佐賀 10.20 良 右 1400
オパール特選C1-1
6/11
6/11
3人
川島拓 53K
11番
414
タカノアラエビ
19
1324
(2.4)
11-11-9
37.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ ホープマイスター エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
石川慎 56K
佐賀 川田孝
29
27
|
1 | 3週 |
佐賀 12.08 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップB
3/10
3/10
4人
鮫島克 56K
5番
452
センヒメ
27
1312
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
サフラン賞B-4組
3/12
3/12
3人
鮫島克 56K
6番
447
タカノアラエビ
29
1302
(1.0)
4-5-5
38.2
|
佐賀 11.03 不 右 1400
B-4組
5/11
5/11
4人
倉富隆 56K
9番
448
タカノアラエビ
24
1317
(1.8)
2-2-3
39.8
|
佐賀 10.05 重 右 1400
B-4組
2/9
2/9
3人
倉富隆 56K
4番
448
センヒメ
27
1308
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|
|