1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
クロフネ アカリボサノバ イノチノアカリ (ラムタラ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
29
22
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十一組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
7番
464
ヤワタファミリア
17
1300
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.2
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
C1十二組
5/10
5/10
2人
山本政 56K
2番
459
プリズムシャ
17
1300
(0.3)
3-6-3
39.7
|
盛岡 11.09 稍 左 1400
C1十一組
3/10
3/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
462
ファウヌス
29
1281
(0.9)
4-3
38.9
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1400
キリン一番搾り生ビー
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 56K
3番
467
メテオラ
24
1274
(0.4)
5-4
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ フライトゥザピーク ウイングオブラック (ブライアンズタイム) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 板垣吉
35
22
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
ワタツミライトレース
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
473
フラワータッチ
21
1428
(0.4)
5-3-1
37.7
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1600
C1四組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
466
グレイスヒーロ
35
1399
(0.1)
4-2
38.5
|
J新潟 08.24 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
7人
嶋田純 55K
18番
462
シャドウウィサ
10
1485
(1.3)
17-18
34.6
|
J函館 07.14 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
7人
丸山元 56K
7番
470
ティアップレー
22
1501
(1.2)
13-14-10
36.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ケイビイテルマ レッドジグ (Danzig) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
34
25
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
6/10
6/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
505
ブリス
24
1568
(1.5)
4-4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1400
C1九組
10/10
10/10
1人
山本政 54K
8番
517
トゥルーブルー
13
1301
(3.0)
3-5
41.5
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1400
C1十組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 54K
5番
522
ライトジャガ
34
1271
(0.2)
1-2
37.9
|
盛岡 10.12 不 左 1400
未来へ森を贈ろう。G
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 54K
1番
523
アルファミッキイ
29
1271
(0.4)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ゲンパチオブラヴ ゲンパチラブリー (Artax) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
31
25
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1300
C1
1/10
1/10
4人
高松亮 54K
10番
483
フリポンヌ
17
1230
(0.2)
9-8-5
37.4
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
長清水レース C1五
2/10
2/10
7人
高松亮 54K
7番
484
メガモンスター
22
1431
(0.2)
5-4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 11.11 重 芝左 1000
五葉山賞C1
2/12
2/12
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
479
タイキシャーリー
31
1002
(0.1)
5-3
35.8
|
盛岡 10.27 重 芝左 1600
よこての菊まつりレー
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 54K
1番
479
ミキノパンサー
30
1419
(0.7)
4-5
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ケイビイラッキー ローマンニシキ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
25
22
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
7/10
7/10
9人
高松亮 56K
4番
465
ブリス
23
1571
(1.8)
10-10-10
37.4
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
C1七組
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 56K
3番
466
エノテカ
14
1310
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.2
|
盛岡 11.09 稍 左 1600
外山藪川そばレース
5/10
5/10
8人
高松亮 56K
1番
465
ニシノバスター
25
1429
(1.2)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1600
メルシャン・フランス
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 56K
9番
468
コミュニティ
24
1411
(3.2)
8-7
38.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ カバードブリッジ マジソンカウンティ (Seattle Slew) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 平沢芳
27
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 54K
8番
445
ミキノロココ
22
1282
(1.0)
5-3-2
38.1
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
3番
451
スピニングコ
27
1274
(0.4)
6-6-4
37.4
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
山本政 54K
3番
449
メモリアルメイト
24
1283
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.4
|
水沢 11.18 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
454
ロザーナ
21
1309
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
リンカーン プレミアムリーチ スガフリート (アフリート) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原右
37
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
2/10
2/10
7人
高松亮 56K
7番
469
エンジンソウル
23
1423
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.2
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
柳沢の湧水レース C
6/10
6/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
6番
467
ブリス
23
1429
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1600
盛岡市職員 盛駿会会
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
462
エプソムジャ
35
1404
(1.7)
7-8
39.2
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけレ
5/10
5/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
2番
458
オクタヴィア
37
1405
(1.2)
4-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ドクトルバロン スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 葛西勝
57
30
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1300
C1
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
1番
-
ゲンパチオフ
15
1235
(0.5)
3-5-4
38.7
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
希望の泉レース C1
6/10
6/10
9人
高松亮 56K
9番
482
サクラウィンビ
22
1432
(0.7)
3-5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2十組
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
10番
478
マルケイスマイル
26
1419
(1.6)
1-2
40.0
|
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
ご当地もちサミットレ
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
10番
476
プルミエデマ
57
1388
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンリンクス ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 伊藤和
35
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
2番
438
エンジンソウル
21
1426
(0.3)
3-5-4
38.2
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1300
前沢牛杯 C1
2/10
2/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
1番
436
ドクトルサルヒ
21
1228
(0.1)
9-7-6
38.6
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1600
C1四組
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
4番
430
グレイスヒーロ
35
1398
(0.0)
5-5
38.2
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞
3/10
3/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
1番
427
ユアーエブリシ
30
1402
(0.3)
4-1
38.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ミスキャスト フリポンヌ アリーテ (サンダーガルチ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 小林義
38
23
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1300
C1
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 54K
2番
453
ゲンパチオフ
16
1232
(0.2)
7-5-3
38.2
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1300
前沢牛杯 C1
5/10
5/10
2人
小林俊 54K
3番
455
ドクトルサルヒ
21
1229
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1600
盛岡市職員 盛駿会会
6/10
6/10
9人
小林俊 54K
2番
451
エプソムジャ
38
1399
(1.2)
8-7
37.8
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
11/12
11/12
7人
小林俊 54K
4番
461
ラブヘリテーシ
18
1443
(1.8)
10-10-11
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラウィンビート サクラミヤビ (サクラローレル) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 城地俊
35
28
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 57K
9番
528
ブリス
21
1574
(2.1)
6-7-8
38.9
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
希望の泉レース C1
1/10
1/10
7人
関本淳 56K
10番
529
ボウシュ
25
1425
(0.1)
4-3-2
39.2
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2九組
4/9
4/9
4人
関本淳 56K
9番
521
マダムシュガ
31
1420
(2.2)
4-5
40.3
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2十一組
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 56K
3番
526
ワタリプリンセ
35
1407
(0.7)
4-3
37.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キタサンアイドル キタサンエージャン (カコイーシーズ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 城地俊
34
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
コズライトレース C
1/9
1/9
5人
山本聡 56K
1番
477
トウカイマジカ
34
1413
(0.5)
5-5-1
38.0
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2八組
5/9
5/9
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
472
コアレスガバ
30
1422
(1.3)
3-6
39.6
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2十組
6/10
6/10
5人
関本淳 56K
1番
475
マルケイスマイル
32
1411
(0.8)
8-9
38.4
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2九組
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 56K
10番
469
グランプリホ
32
1424
(0.5)
8-7
39.2
|
|
|