1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド オグリゴールド タカノルージュ (アレミロード) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
21
20
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 10.24 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
449
アルファモラール
21
1300
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.8
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
大原浩 54K
10番
461
ピースキャント
19
1461
(2.1)
9-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
451
オグリピンク
20
1300
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/7
2/7
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
458
ティアラメンデ
18
1321
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青毛
先
ネオユニヴァース セーヌブルー ドミナスジェンヌ (ノーザンテースト) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
27
25
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 10.24 重 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 54K
9番
419
シャドウフェア
24
1292
(1.0)
1-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
3人
大原浩 54K
9番
418
エイシンラッシャ
26
1445
(0.0)
4-4-1
40.1
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
2人
尾島徹 54K
1番
422
アストロフォンテ
23
1303
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
マックル賞C3特選(
3/10
3/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
9番
420
アイファーアプ
27
1297
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ エイシンラッシャー ビューティーコンテスト (Singspiel) |
東川公 56K
笠松 水野善
26
20
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 10.24 重 右 1600
サラ系C3組
1/10
1/10
3人
湯前良 56K
3番
451
オーサンクロッカ
22
1442
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
7人
湯前良 56K
3番
448
セーヌブルー
26
1445
(0.0)
3-3-4
40.1
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
2人
高木健 56K
10番
453
ピースキャント
12
1474
(2.7)
5-5-6
41.8
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
460
イソノジャスト
20
1303
(0.7)
6-3-5
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
カリズマティック ドリームスター トロピカルメイク (リアルシヤダイ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 松原義
25
22
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 10.24 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
442
アイファーアプ
21
1445
(0.4)
6-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
奥飛騨賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
445
リコーロデム
16
1322
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
5/10
5/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
10番
439
アルミード
25
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
きんもくせい賞C2特
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
3番
442
エスティフェスタ
25
1301
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダノンステラ ストームホイッスル (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
30
23
|
2 | 4週 |
笠松 10.21 重 右 1400
M島係長現在SPI試
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
3番
438
イエスウイウィル
18
1312
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
429
グッドモーニ
17
1473
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.1
|
園田 09.04 不 右 1400
C1 3歳以上特別
2/9
2/9
2人
川原正 54K
1番
442
アミフジエンフ
28
1308
(0.8)
6-6-4
38.9
|
園田 08.16 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
1/10
1/10
2人
田中学 54K
9番
440
ヒガシプリマ
30
1321
(0.3)
7-4-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン マホガニー モロウジュ (Gone West) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
25
21
|
3 | 4週 |
笠松 10.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/10
1/10
1人
島崎和 54K
8番
462
カミノプレゼ
22
1302
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/10
2/10
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
464
ロイヤルチョイス
25
1305
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
4/10
4/10
5人
島崎和 54K
4番
462
フォーティスタン
18
1466
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.1
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/7
5/7
2人
島崎和 54K
4番
462
キョウワアリス
17
1323
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ワイドフューチャー アメイジング (アフリート) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 大橋敬
26
23
|
10 | 8週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
7番
447
ダイゴテンリ
20
1300
(0.5)
4-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1600
すすき特別C1b(イ
6/10
6/10
2人
東川公 56K
4番
448
アイファーカラー
21
1461
(2.3)
7-8-6
39.4
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組C12
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
6番
447
マホガニー
24
1299
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
第1回市川豊馬術一C
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
2番
444
バンダムデ
26
1295
(1.6)
2-2-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 青毛
追
フジキセキ ジェットメジャー イヴニングシェイド (トニービン) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
24
20
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 10.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/10
1/10
1人
池田敏 56K
6番
447
キチロクアユ
17
1316
(0.1)
9-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
2/9
2/9
2人
池田敏 56K
5番
442
バンダムデ
24
1457
(0.0)
6-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
4人
池田敏 56K
3番
437
オグリゴール
16
1309
(0.9)
7-7-7
37.7
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
秋涼賞C5
6/9
6/9
8人
池田敏 56K
7番
436
ホーホタル
23
1309
(1.1)
9-9-9
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー スズカバビロン バイオレットスズカ (Septieme Ciel) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
26
22
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 10.24 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
4人
東川公 54K
1番
445
ヤマニンヘリテー
26
1287
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
2人
大原浩 54K
1番
443
イダテンルーキ
20
1313
(0.9)
9-8-7
38.9
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/9
2/9
5人
大原浩 54K
2番
438
アストロフォンテ
24
1300
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
きんもくせい賞C2特
6/10
6/10
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
443
エスティフェスタ
19
1318
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アフリート ケージーアケボノ ケージーオテンバ (マヤノトップガン) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 水野善
22
20
|
7 | 4週 |
笠松 10.21 重 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
5人
湯前良 54K
8番
435
フォーティスタン
22
1447
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.4
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
6人
湯前良 54K
9番
431
アビオニクス
18
1315
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.3
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
マックル賞C3特選(
7/10
7/10
6人
池田敏 54K
5番
429
アイファーアプ
20
1316
(2.0)
10-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/8
4/8
5人
池田敏 54K
9番
426
アイファーアプ
18
1304
(0.7)
5-6-6
38.1
|
|
|