1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ フレンチナデシコ マーブルシーア (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 井上孝
29
23
|
1 | 3週 |
J新潟 10.26 稍 芝直 1000
3歳上
11/18
11/18
16人
杉原誠 53K
12番
420
シゲルオレンシ
16
576
(0.8)
33.7
|
J新潟 09.01 不 左 1800
3歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
大野拓 55K
9番
428
ディアグリス
20
1549
(3.1)
2-4-4
40.7
|
J福島 04.14 良 右 1700
4歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
今野忠 55K
8番
396
ビッグリバ
25
1503
(3.1)
14-12-13
39.3
|
J中山 03.03 稍 右 1200
4歳上
14/16
14/16
12人
武
8番
408
ルミナススカイ
29
1136
(1.7)
11-12
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
デュランダル ハイパフォーマンス サンシャワーキッス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
39
35
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 10.25 不 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/8
4/8
7人
吉井友 56K
5番
455
ドリームカトラ
39
1585
(1.6)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2
3/9
3/9
5人
吉井友 56K
2番
460
ドリームスカイ
38
1427
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
1/10
1/10
5人
吉井友 57K
3番
454
インザチャーチ
30
1287
(0.0)
4-4-2
38.2
|
名古屋 09.18 良 右 1600
ブルーサルビア特別A
5/10
5/10
8人
吉井友 56K
9番
459
シルクヴェリタ
32
1456
(1.4)
5-7-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル コスモタイムマシン トラベラー (ダイナガリバー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
17
13
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 10.23 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
10/10
10/10
7人
島崎和 57K
7番
462
キクノラフィカ
15
1451
(3.6)
10-10-10
38.8
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
C2-6組
9/9
9/9
6人
田中純 56K
8番
452
クラウンモンロー
10
1347
(2.9)
9-9-9
38.9
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
C2-6組
9/9
9/9
8人
田中純 56K
9番
450
エリモゲイル
8
1361
(3.8)
8-8-9
39.0
|
佐賀 08.14 良 右 1400
C2-7組
7/8
7/8
6人
田中純 56K
6番
449
マイネビアンカ
17
1332
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン アグレッシブローズ ラベンダーノート (ドクターデヴィアス) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 圓田修
33
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.13 稍 右 1600
ポインセチア特別A3
10/10
10/10
9人
丹羽克 54K
2番
445
キクノラフィカ
29
1452
(2.9)
10-10-10
40.5
|
名古屋 10.30 稍 右 1900
J交 名古屋CC サ
7/10
7/10
10人
丹羽克 55K
2番
436
ニライジンク
29
2076
(2.7)
8-8-8
41.0
|
園田 10.09 不 右 1400
ふじばかま賞C1 3
10/12
10/12
2人
板野央 54K
11番
448
ハリウッドレイ
20
1323
(2.3)
3-4-7
42.4
|
園田 09.19 良 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
4/10
4/10
4人
板野央 54K
4番
460
サクラエンジェ
33
1319
(0.9)
4-4-5
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ フリーダム ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柳江仁
32
28
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 10.21 重 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
2/10
2/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
10番
510
マルヨレギュラ
30
1280
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 07.24 不 右 1600
東京2020招致祈念
5/9
5/9
1人
佐藤友 57K
8番
504
エーシンフリゲ
24
1443
(1.3)
4-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
4/10
4/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
508
ベニトンボ
26
1424
(0.2)
6-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 05.17 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
10番
506
エーシンマギー
32
1275
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
トーセンダンス ポップイン コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
東川公 54K
笠松 山中輝
45
37
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1200
C1三 四
7/10
7/10
8人
澤田龍 54K
2番
446
オンワードナス
36
1155
(1.9)
9-9-9
37.7
|
浦和 10.24 重 左 1500
もみじ賞C1五 六
8/12
8/12
9人
本橋孝 54K
11番
453
ベルモントマリ
30
1385
(1.2)
10-10-10
39.1
|
川崎 10.09 稍 左 1600
流鏑馬特別C1三
7/14
7/14
10人
澤田龍 54K
8番
447
インディライト
45
1445
(1.0)
10-9-9
41.0
|
船橋 09.23 良 左 1500
ふなっしーご当地キャ
8/12
8/12
10人
今野忠 55K
4番
448
パイライトパ
36
1365
(1.6)
11-10-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ ブラボークリチャン リンダトリアーノ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
山下雅 51K
笠松 小森勝
23
15
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 10.23 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
6/10
6/10
6人
山下雅 52K
3番
424
キクノラフィカ
22
1437
(2.2)
7-7-7
38.7
|
名古屋 10.16 重 右 1600
サフラン特別A3b
8/9
8/9
7人
山下雅 51K
6番
417
キクノラフィカ
17
1475
(3.9)
9-8-8
41.8
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1600
イチイの木賞A4B3
6/10
6/10
7人
山下雅 52K
1番
424
ゴールドフレ
23
1449
(2.1)
9-6-6
38.0
|
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1900
J交 名古屋CCネプ
10/10
10/10
10人
山下雅 55K
3番
423
タガノナパウ
-1
2114
(6.8)
10-10-10
44.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー マルタカルーキー ブレーブビューティ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
筒井勇 56K
愛知 安部弘
44
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.13 稍 右 1400
切干賞A4
7/9
7/9
9人
友森翔 56K
1番
442
ケイツーリマーク
29
1308
(1.4)
7-9-8
38.5
|
名古屋 10.30 稍 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
8/12
8/12
8人
友森翔 56K
6番
435
ネオエピック
38
1448
(1.8)
6-8-9
40.9
|
笠松 10.23 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/10
3/10
4人
安部幸 57K
8番
434
キクノラフィカ
30
1419
(0.4)
5-6-4
37.5
|
名古屋 10.15 重 右 1600
カシオペア座特別A4
4/11
4/11
11人
友森翔 57K
10番
431
ドルフィンハー
44
1442
(0.5)
5-7-7
39.1
|
|
|