1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット キクエチャン ロゼットブランシュ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
35
29
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2八組
6/9
6/9
2人
木村暁 54K
7番
412
コアレスガバ
29
1424
(1.5)
9-9
39.0
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2九組
6/10
6/10
8人
木村暁 54K
7番
408
フィールドグ
35
1406
(1.6)
8-8
38.4
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
B2八組
9/10
9/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
410
クイーンザリッ
25
1432
(2.3)
6-8
40.4
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2七組
7/8
7/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
411
ゲンパチド
26
1433
(2.1)
6-8
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青毛
差
シンボリクリスエス キャニオンランズ ピサノキャニオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
32
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2八組
8/9
8/9
7人
村上忍 54K
9番
477
コアレスガバ
29
1424
(1.5)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2十組
5/10
5/10
6人
太田陽 54K
6番
475
マルケイスマイル
32
1410
(0.7)
3-4
38.7
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2九組
9/10
9/10
10人
太田陽 54K
2番
478
グランプリホ
26
1434
(1.5)
5-8
40.7
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
7/9
7/9
9人
高松亮 54K
2番
483
ローランズソン
29
1423
(1.6)
7-8
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
ハーツクライ ハーツコンセンサス インコグニート (Gone West) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
49
38
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1600
映画の街もりおかレー
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 54K
4番
478
エンジンソウル
49
1378
(0.3)
1-1
38.0
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
C1七組
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 54K
3番
478
アインディアマ
42
1253
(0.0)
1-1
37.0
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1400
メイセイオペラ賞 選
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 54K
8番
465
モモイロパンチ
26
1284
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 54K
2番
474
エーブドラエ
34
1275
(0.8)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド シゲルヤリガタケ フィナンシェ (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
25
19
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2九組
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
6番
424
フィールドグ
12
1440
(5.0)
1-7
42.6
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2九組
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
7番
418
グランプリホ
25
1435
(1.6)
1-1
41.6
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
8/9
8/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
418
ローランズソン
17
1442
(3.5)
3-7
41.7
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1600
B2十組
5/10
5/10
5人
高橋悠 56K
1番
418
ザオウドウ
23
1432
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スマートボーイ ダンシングヒーロー ダンシングヒミコ (タイキシャトル) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 新田守
27
20
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2八組
9/9
9/9
9人
高橋悠 56K
5番
464
コアレスガバ
26
1428
(1.9)
7-8
39.6
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2九組
9/10
9/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
1番
460
フィールドグ
23
1424
(3.4)
5-10
40.5
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
B2八組
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 56K
6番
471
クイーンザリッ
2
1466
(5.7)
1-3
45.3
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2七組
6/8
6/8
6人
小林俊 56K
8番
471
ゲンパチド
27
1432
(2.0)
8-7
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー タケデンエビス タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
35
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2九組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
490
マダムシュガ
35
1414
(1.6)
5-3
39.7
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2十組
4/10
4/10
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
492
マルケイスマイル
35
1407
(0.4)
5-5
38.3
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2十組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
495
サクラゲルダ
29
1429
(0.7)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
B2十組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
9番
490
シャイニーキセキ
35
1416
(1.0)
1-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ タッチオブマスター タッチオブゴールド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
45
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2八組
4/9
4/9
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
498
コアレスガバ
32
1418
(0.9)
6-7
38.8
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
B2十組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 56K
9番
496
マルケイスマイル
37
1404
(0.1)
9-6
37.6
|
盛岡 10.12 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
3/8
3/8
5人
高松亮 56K
6番
489
メジロオマリー
40
1395
(0.7)
6-4
37.2
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1600
C1四組
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
487
トキノキラメキ
45
1408
(0.4)
6-2
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 畠山信
35
27
|
4 | 20週 |
水沢 06.30 良 右 1600
がんばっぺし!三陸
8/9
8/9
8人
菊地康 54K
9番
455
コパノテンジ
20
1474
(2.4)
5-8-9
42.0
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
滝観洞レース B2四
8/10
8/10
6人
菊地康 54K
1番
456
ミウラリチャート
22
1463
(1.7)
5-9-7
40.8
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/9
5/9
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
445
トーアウィンザ
32
1441
(1.3)
5-3
40.3
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/8
3/8
3人
村上忍 54K
6番
449
プロスペクト
35
1451
(0.6)
1-1
40.8
|
|
|