1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Singspiel ヒシウィンザー Hishi Lover (Pleasant Colony) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 櫻田康
52
41
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
やるぞ!復興の力を岩
4/11
4/11
4人
村上忍 56K
4番
485
マイネルゴスホ
46
1398
(0.5)
9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 10.20 重 左 1600
増田蔵の日レース B
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
482
ファインユニバ
52
1383
(0.6)
5-5
37.3
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 56K
9番
477
スノウプリンス
40
1413
(1.1)
3-5
39.3
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1800
B1一組
4/6
4/6
4人
村上忍 56K
4番
480
コパノツイテル
24
1564
(3.0)
5-6-6
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ノーティカルスター マクダヴィア (Blushing John) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 村上昌
54
43
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.04 良 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
9/12
9/12
4人
菅原辰 56K
10番
482
トートアフィシオ
54
1480
(1.7)
10-10-10
38.3
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
オッズパーク杯 B1
2/8
2/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
4番
484
エクセラン
50
1388
(0.3)
8-4
37.0
|
J函館 08.03 良 右 1700
3歳上
6/11
6/11
8人
松田大 57K
1番
492
バイオレットア
50
1466
(0.7)
10-10-6
38.1
|
J函館 06.15 良 芝右 2000
湯川特別3歳上
12/13
12/13
11人
川須栄 57K
10番
500
キタサンパイロ
16
2038
(3.2)
3-6-11
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
デュランダル シャーク ユメノラッキー (Salt Lake) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 晴山厚
54
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
やるぞ!復興の力を岩
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
431
マイネルゴスホ
47
1396
(0.3)
2-1
40.3
|
盛岡 10.20 重 左 1600
増田蔵の日レース B
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
434
ファインユニバ
54
1379
(0.2)
1-2
38.1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
6/10
6/10
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
434
スノウプリンス
32
1424
(2.2)
6-6
40.1
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
後三年合戦歴史探訪列
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
431
コパノツイテル
49
1400
(1.2)
1-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレリレハンメル ミスリレハンメル (ダイリキホマレ) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 小林義
47
38
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
やるぞ!復興の力を岩
5/11
5/11
8人
小林俊 54K
8番
506
マイネルゴスホ
41
1405
(1.2)
11-11
39.3
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
11/11
11/11
10人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
507
リアライズナマ
47
1389
(2.4)
10-10
37.7
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
後三年合戦歴史探訪列
4/9
4/9
9人
小林俊 54K
3番
500
コパノツイテル
42
1410
(2.2)
9-9
38.6
|
水沢 09.14 良 右 1300
ヴィーナススプリント
7/7
7/7
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
506
ミキノウインク
22
1244
(2.8)
2-3-5
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド レディアントデイズ アースウイザード (エイシンプレストン) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
65
40
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.04 良 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
3/12
3/12
2人
関本淳 56K
4番
478
トートアフィシオ
65
1467
(0.4)
5-5-6
37.8
|
盛岡 10.07 稍 芝左 1700
宮古新里まつりレース
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
476
オールマイウェイ
53
1469
(0.1)
5-6-5
37.2
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウェ
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 56K
3番
478
セイファート
44
1395
(0.7)
6-3
38.0
|
J函館 08.17 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
2人
勝浦正 56K
6番
480
サクラビクトワ
-1
2082
(0.9)
13-12-7
37.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモポーラベア ナナバケ (ラストタイクーン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
やるぞ!復興の力を岩
9/11
9/11
6人
菅原辰 56K
2番
501
マイネルゴスホ
35
1414
(2.1)
1-3
42.2
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
白神賞B1
5/11
5/11
4人
菅原辰 56K
9番
490
マイネルレーサー
41
1407
(1.1)
3-2
39.7
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
後三年合戦歴史探訪列
9/9
9/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
2番
493
コパノツイテル
32
1424
(3.6)
4-5
41.5
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1300
刮目相待て!三陸は必
2/10
2/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
501
サーストンサブ
29
1212
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド ワタリルーブル オギトゥインクル (サイドチヤペル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 板垣吉
23
8
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1200
久慈渓流レース B1
10/10
10/10
6人
村上忍 54K
1番
440
ファーストメジ
23
1148
(3.1)
1-2
39.5
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
オッズパーク杯 B1
8/8
8/8
7人
村上忍 54K
6番
443
エクセラン
-1
1462
(7.7)
1-8
45.3
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
10/10
10/10
8人
関本淳 54K
5番
436
スノウプリンス
5
1465
(6.3)
1-7
44.8
|
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
気仙川レース 3歳
10/10
10/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
10番
428
ヴイゼロワン
4
1482
(5.6)
1-4
47.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ コスモデスタン コスモディスティニ (フジキセキ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 畠山信
52
41
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.27 重 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
7/12
7/12
7人
高橋悠 56K
7番
477
コウギョウデ
38
2080
(2.0)
4-5-6
38.7
|
盛岡 10.07 稍 左 1600
サーモンフィッB1二
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
470
フジノチーター
52
1389
(0.4)
3-3
37.3
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
2/10
2/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
4番
469
テンショウリバ
47
1391
(0.3)
1-1
38.0
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1800
アケボノソウレース
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
480
テンショウリバ
28
1557
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド シルクタイタン ヒガシリーズン (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
42
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.04 良 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
11/12
11/12
6人
坂口裕 57K
1番
478
トートアフィシオ
48
1487
(2.4)
12-11-12
38.2
|
盛岡 10.20 重 左 1600
増田蔵の日レース B
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
5番
479
ファインユニバ
45
1392
(1.5)
6-7
37.6
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
7/10
7/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
7番
476
スノウプリンス
32
1425
(2.3)
8-9
40.0
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
後三年合戦歴史探訪列
5/9
5/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
9番
473
コパノツイテル
42
1410
(2.2)
6-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
フジキセキ メイショウギリシャ アルペンローズ (Kris S.) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 酒井仁
49
39
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
やるぞ!復興の力を岩
3/11
3/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
9番
473
マイネルゴスホ
47
1397
(0.4)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 10.20 重 左 1600
増田蔵の日レース B
5/10
5/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
476
ファインユニバ
49
1387
(1.0)
8-8
36.9
|
盛岡 10.07 稍 芝左 1700
宮古新里まつりレース
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部英 56K
1番
477
オールマイウェイ
38
1487
(1.9)
9-9-10
38.5
|
J小倉 08.31 不 右 1700
3歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
岡田祥 57K
16番
472
ナンヨーカノン
20
1485
(4.8)
14-16-15
41.1
|
|
|