1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ トウカイプライム トウカイダイナ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
20
15
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 56K
10番
528
ピンクバート
10
1255
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/9
8/9
2人
高松亮 56K
10番
522
ライトジャガ
14
1305
(1.8)
3-2-3
41.3
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1400
いわて銀河フェスタレ
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 56K
4番
521
ダイヤフェアリ
16
1308
(0.1)
3-5-2
38.8
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 56K
2番
542
ブラックチャー
20
1156
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
デュランダル アンブルイゾレ エアシビュラ (トニービン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 葛西勝
17
13
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
6人
高松亮 54K
10番
454
ファウヌス
13
1312
(2.0)
5-5
39.9
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
高松亮 54K
2番
458
シルクマイハート
14
1315
(1.9)
5-6
40.3
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/9
7/9
7人
高松亮 54K
2番
455
ゼニガタセー
17
1307
(2.8)
6-6
39.4
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 54K
1番
449
ピンクバート
8
1260
(0.6)
7-6-6
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
サムライハート ピンキーハート ピンキーブラック (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 城地俊
26
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本政 54K
4番
415
インジニアス
26
1292
(0.4)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
9人
山本政 54K
10番
423
イトシイコイビ
22
1296
(0.3)
3-2
40.7
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
5/9
5/9
1人
山本政 54K
5番
417
アラミテタノネ
10
1256
(1.1)
3-3-3
41.4
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1400
C2八組
7/9
7/9
3人
山本政 54K
1番
412
メリオンジョー
14
1312
(2.7)
1-3-4
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ロトプレイヤー ロトピジョン (ティンバーカントリー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 福田秀
25
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
5人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
402
インジニアス
25
1295
(0.7)
2-3
39.2
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
403
ミラクルハート
17
1167
(0.3)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
7人
大坪慎 56K
1番
404
トゥルーブルー
20
1293
(2.1)
7-7
38.3
|
水沢 09.15 重 右 1400
コカ・コーラ賞 選抜
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
4番
405
ベシュテルンク
11
1318
(2.6)
9-8-8
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
アルデバラン2 エクセルシード オンワードテティス (タイトスポット) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
19
15
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
450
マツリダジュ
19
1167
(0.1)
3-3
38.3
|
水沢 09.15 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
6/10
6/10
4人
山本聡 56K
10番
456
フェスティヴシ
7
1330
(2.3)
6-6-6
41.6
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1300
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
463
グローリダン
18
1232
(0.8)
2-3-3
37.9
|
水沢 08.25 重 右 1300
C2十二組
4/9
4/9
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
468
アラミテタノネ
16
1255
(1.4)
2-2-3
42.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トワイニング センリエンプレス パーフィディア (Danzig) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
26
22
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2五組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
4番
424
コミュニティ
26
1292
(2.5)
3-3
39.9
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
4番
425
アカリボサノハ
17
1298
(0.6)
5-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
4番
428
アンダースポ
19
1298
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳 C1一組3歳C
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
421
カネショウオトメ
26
1278
(1.1)
8-6
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト グッドフォーチュン カーレス (Caerleon) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 吉田司
14
10
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
2番
464
ファウヌス
11
1314
(2.2)
9-9
39.3
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
9人
阿部英 56K
4番
466
ミラクルハート
11
1178
(1.4)
9-9
39.0
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/9
8/9
7人
山本聡 56K
9番
464
コミュニティ
14
1314
(4.7)
9-9
39.3
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
5番
474
パローレパロ
5
1267
(1.5)
7-7-7
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メガロメテオラ アフリカンスカイ (カーネギー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 高橋純
20
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2七組
3/8
3/8
6人
関本淳 54K
6番
412
マツリダデン
20
1302
(0.5)
5-4
39.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
10/10
10/10
6人
赤岡修 54K
7番
416
ハーツコンセンサ
20
1299
(2.4)
9-10
38.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2七組
4/8
4/8
7人
関本淳 54K
8番
411
ダレニモユウナ
17
1297
(1.2)
4-4
39.3
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 54K
4番
423
アラミテタノネ
11
1254
(0.9)
8-7-7
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ミラクルベル キャットニップ (タバスコキャット) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
26
23
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
420
ハーツコンセンサ
26
1290
(1.5)
5-6
38.9
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
414
ダレニモユウナ
24
1285
(0.0)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 09.15 重 右 1400
コカ・コーラ賞 選抜
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 54K
10番
428
ベシュテルンク
20
1294
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.6
|
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
425
ニシノマオジュ
23
1232
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー レッドウッド ボルヴィックアロー (マルゼンスキー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 城地俊
23
18
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/9
5/9
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
507
インジニアス
23
1299
(1.1)
5-6
39.2
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
8番
510
ミラクルハート
17
1165
(0.1)
6-6
38.3
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2七組
6/8
6/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
7番
509
ダレニモユウナ
17
1298
(1.3)
7-8
39.0
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1400
C2八組
4/9
4/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
3番
500
メリオンジョー
16
1305
(2.0)
7-7-5
39.5
|
|
|