1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
23
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
9番
401
オメガユーロス
16
1299
(1.2)
8-9
39.3
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
5人
山本政 54K
10番
403
トドロキテンシ
21
1292
(1.8)
4-6
39.4
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1200
C2十組
1/9
1/9
5人
山本政 54K
4番
409
キャンディポ
23
1146
(0.5)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
アクエリアス賞 選抜
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
406
オメガユーロス
16
1169
(1.1)
6-7
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ナンヨーマケナイワ シルクマーメイド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 酒井仁
28
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
2番
455
オメガユーロス
14
1302
(1.5)
5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
9番
455
ヤマニンバルー
23
1289
(0.1)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1400
C2八組
2/9
2/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
9番
452
ヒャクネンニイチ
28
1282
(0.0)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
コカ・コーラ賞 選抜
5/10
5/10
5人
千田洋 54K
7番
452
ウンケイ
17
1168
(1.0)
3-4
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ヤマタケハーディ ノーススポット (タイトスポット) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 新田守
35
26
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳 B2二組3歳B
2/9
2/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
2番
478
サクラゲルダ
34
1264
(0.1)
2-2
38.4
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1400
3歳 B2二組3歳B
8/9
8/9
1人
坂口裕 54K
8番
482
ユアーエブリシ
11
1308
(3.7)
2-7
43.1
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデン3
1/10
1/10
3人
坂口裕 54K
9番
479
ウインギャラン
35
1274
(0.2)
3-2
38.1
|
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
3歳 C1四組3歳C
1/9
1/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
9番
480
レッツライド
24
1288
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
グランデラ ニチリンムサシ イシノステファニー (クリミナルタイプ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 吉田司
19
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
8人
阿部英 56K
1番
477
コウギョウルチ
14
1302
(0.9)
5-4
38.7
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
475
ワールドチャン
17
1161
(1.4)
6-7
38.0
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
5人
千田洋 56K
5番
473
シルクフィリア
19
1294
(0.9)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
綾鷹賞 一般戦 C2
2/9
2/9
5人
南郷家 56K
7番
472
ケイアイハリウッ
19
1303
(0.2)
5-5
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
メイショウオウドウ メイショウヒヨドリ アングウィッシュ (El Gran Senor) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
17
14
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
千田洋 54K
6番
436
オメガユーロス
16
1299
(1.2)
1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
5人
千田洋 54K
9番
445
ワールドチャン
17
1160
(1.3)
2-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
440
サンキューレット
11
1313
(3.3)
1-4
42.8
|
盛岡 07.22 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/9
9/9
4人
千田洋 54K
8番
438
ジョウショーサ
12
1314
(1.9)
1-5
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ブラックタキシード ヒロノシラユキ グレースシルエット (ミルジヨージ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
29
22
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1000
C2
10/10
10/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
5番
407
ブリッジポ
23
1021
(1.4)
8-8
36.5
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
4番
407
エルブールズ
29
1290
(0.2)
2-2
39.1
|
水沢 07.07 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
3番
421
メイショウヒヨト
17
1311
(0.0)
4-5-3
40.5
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
417
リアルフリーダ
18
1254
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヒャクネンニイチド グランプリムー (テイエムオペラオー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
28
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
2人
大坪慎 56K
3番
455
コウギョウルチ
16
1300
(0.7)
7-7
37.8
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
大坪慎 56K
1番
447
キャンディポ
23
1288
(0.3)
5-4
38.0
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
3人
大坪慎 56K
3番
452
ナンヨーマケナイ
28
1282
(0.0)
6-5
38.7
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
コカ・コーラ賞 選抜
4/10
4/10
1人
大坪慎 56K
6番
455
ウンケイ
18
1165
(0.7)
8-9
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
タイキシャトル タイキシャーリー タイキプロバンス (トワイニング) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 小林義
49
35
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳 C1二組3歳C
1/10
1/10
3人
小林俊 54K
9番
445
エノテカ
38
1257
(0.5)
1-1
37.2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1600
3歳 25万円以下
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 54K
9番
441
メニーナドソル
49
1394
(0.1)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
2/9
2/9
1人
小林俊 54K
8番
437
エノテカ
30
1139
(0.0)
1-1
37.5
|
水沢 07.06 不 右 1400
3歳 C1四組3歳C
3/9
3/9
1人
小林俊 54K
8番
443
ヤマタケハーデ
22
1295
(0.7)
2-3-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ドリームガイア ハナノメガミ (サクラユタカオー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
12
8
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2六組
9/9
9/9
9人
南郷家 56K
7番
493
コウギョウルチ
-1
1329
(3.6)
8-9
40.3
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 56K
6番
481
ワールドチャン
12
1171
(2.4)
10-10
37.8
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 56K
2番
478
シルクフィリア
8
1314
(2.9)
9-9
39.1
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
ジョージア賞 一般戦
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 56K
2番
478
イッセイダイヤ
11
1317
(2.9)
10-10
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ヤマニンエミュ ヤマニンエリプス (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 伊藤和
30
28
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
3番
456
トドロキテンシ
29
1277
(0.3)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1400
C2六組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
3番
459
ヤマニンアベイ
30
1275
(0.2)
3-1
38.4
|
盛岡 07.22 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
2番
458
ゴールデント
23
1295
(0.5)
6-4
39.3
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
454
ドクトルローレ
28
1293
(0.1)
6-5
38.7
|
|
|