1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ マイネロア マンバラ (Linamix) |
岡部誠 54K
岩手 板垣吉
43
31
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 重 芝左 1600
楽天銀行賞 3歳 1
4/10
4/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
9番
462
コスモギガテ
43
1405
(1.3)
3-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特選
2/8
2/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
6番
459
マルヨスバル
22
1294
(1.2)
4-3-4
38.7
|
名古屋 06.19 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC メ
7/10
7/10
3人
大畑雅 54K
8番
461
サチヒメ
21
1321
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.3
|
名古屋 06.05 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
1/9
1/9
2人
大畑雅 54K
9番
456
ナムラチャチャ
36
1311
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
クロフネ シルバーストリーク ドリームギフト (マンハッタンカフェ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
53
27
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
4/11
4/11
6人
陶文峰 54K
4番
443
ハカタドンタク
53
1473
(1.2)
7-6-5
37.6
|
川崎 06.12 重 左 2100
関東オークス Jpn
8/14
8/14
11人
石崎駿 54K
8番
453
アムールポエシ
20
2208
(5.1)
14-11-11
43.0
|
J東京 05.18 良 芝左 1800
カーネーションC3歳
18/18
18/18
14人
佐藤太 54K
6番
448
ダイワストリー
-1
1517
(2.5)
15-13-12
35.2
|
船橋 04.03 不 左 1600
さくら特別3歳選抜牝
5/10
5/10
1人
張田京 55K
5番
455
プリモトレジ
35
1450
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン フジノチーター ファインオーラ (ジェイドロバリー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原右
84
59
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1000
ハヤテスプリント3歳
4/11
4/11
6人
高松亮 54K
10番
444
リュウノタケシツ
39
1005
(0.9)
9-5
36.5
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンバー賞3歳
4/11
4/11
7人
高松亮 54K
4番
446
ラインビューテ
84
1467
(0.5)
4-5-4
39.0
|
盛岡 05.19 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
6/12
6/12
7人
高松亮 54K
10番
449
ハカタドンタク
73
1395
(0.7)
4-4
37.4
|
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
5/12
5/12
8人
高松亮 54K
10番
452
ハカタドンタク
39
1573
(0.8)
4-5-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ボーナスフィーバー セイカスプレンダー セイカシミズダニ (レジエンドテイオー) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 関本浩
33
24
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデン3
3/10
3/10
4人
小林俊 54K
1番
508
ヤマタケハーデ
33
1277
(0.3)
5-4
38.3
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1400
3歳 C1一組3歳C
5/9
5/9
4人
小林俊 54K
6番
513
エティエンヌ
20
1324
(1.1)
5-4-5
41.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 54K
5番
511
タキノウェーブ
21
1326
(0.1)
3-3-4
41.1
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
3歳 C1三組3歳C
4/10
4/10
1人
阿部英 54K
7番
517
リュウジンオー
23
1333
(0.7)
1-1
43.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル コウギョウデジタル イエスドラゴン (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 菅原右
77
40
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 06.30 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
1/12
1/12
5人
阿部英 54K
9番
485
ブラックタイカ
30
1299
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.9
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
6/11
6/11
6人
阿部英 54K
10番
482
ヴイゼロワン
23
2146
(1.9)
2-1-3
44.4
|
盛岡 05.19 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
2/12
2/12
4人
阿部英 54K
4番
488
ハカタドンタク
77
1388
(0.0)
2-1
37.0
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
3/12
3/12
8人
阿部英 54K
7番
490
ハードデイス
30
1438
(0.9)
3-2-2
40.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ボンジュールノゾミ レッドスレッド (パントレセレブル) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田康
38
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1400
エターナル永遠のK3
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
465
トチノエリザヘ
38
1268
(0.7)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
3歳 C2一組3歳C
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
480
アカリボサノハ
27
1236
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1200
3歳 C2四組3歳C
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 54K
8番
463
エーブドラエ
32
1148
(1.3)
3-4
37.9
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
J交 ナイスステッキ
10/13
10/13
6人
御神訓 54K
6番
470
ポッドスター
21
1463
(3.5)
5-5-5
43.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
トワイニング サカジロマリン マイネカプリース (タヤスツヨシ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 吉田司
38
26
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1600
宮古夏まつりレース
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
419
コスモグランツ
38
1414
(0.9)
4-3
39.6
|
園田 06.19 稍 右 1400
3歳C2
4/11
4/11
1人
坂本和 54K
5番
427
ゴーストドラ
15
1337
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.4
|
園田 06.05 良 右 1400
3歳C2一
2/10
2/10
3人
坂本和 54K
4番
426
ヒカルウィキウィ
27
1326
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
園田 05.22 良 右 1400
3歳C2一
2/11
2/11
4人
坂本和 54K
1番
422
クィーンストーリ
24
1332
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ リアンクイーン ソシアルクイーン (エルハーブ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千博次
66
35
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 54K
7番
437
クロワッサン
26
1468
(1.1)
8-4-3
40.6
|
盛岡 05.19 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
11/12
11/12
6人
山本聡 54K
6番
425
ハカタドンタク
66
1405
(1.7)
12-12
36.9
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
4/12
4/12
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
430
ハードデイス
28
1444
(1.5)
7-7-6
40.4
|
水沢 04.07 不 右 1400
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
3/11
3/11
6人
山本聡 54K
8番
427
ブリリアントロ
19
1296
(0.6)
10-7-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
イーグルカフェ チャームスマイル カネミボンバー (マジックマイルズ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 酒井仁
37
28
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
9/10
9/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
5番
430
クロワッサン
22
1477
(2.0)
2-2-6
42.2
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
海と高原のまちひろの
1/7
1/7
7人
坂口裕 54K
4番
429
マイネルカミカセ
27
1456
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
6番
428
ゴールドボ
37
1440
(1.0)
7-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
J交 アメジスト賞3
10/12
10/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
3番
428
キョウワカイザ
25
1456
(2.6)
9-11
41.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ラブソング トモエマーガレット (Ajdal) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
74
40
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 06.30 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
4/12
4/12
8人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
413
コウギョウデ
28
1305
(0.6)
8-5-4
40.3
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
4/11
4/11
7人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
416
ヴイゼロワン
30
2137
(1.0)
10-9-6
42.0
|
盛岡 05.19 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
4/12
4/12
5人
関本淳 54K
3番
415
ハカタドンタク
74
1393
(0.5)
9-7
36.2
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
7/12
7/12
4人
山本政 54K
10番
407
ハードデイス
27
1446
(1.7)
4-6-8
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エンジェルブレイヴ ブライティアラック (タイキシャトル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千葉幸
55
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
2/11
2/11
10人
高橋悠 54K
8番
423
ハカタドンタク
55
1470
(0.9)
3-4-2
37.5
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
3歳 A3歳A
8/10
8/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
1番
429
リュウノタケシツ
20
1471
(3.6)
9-9-9
42.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
3/10
3/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
9番
419
ヴェルシュナイ
39
1449
(0.7)
6-4
41.2
|
大井 04.25 不 右 1200
3歳225万円以下
9/13
9/13
7人
内田利 54K
9番
423
アンフィニ
38
1148
(1.8)
8-9
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード サクラタイシ タンポポプリンセス (パークリージエント) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小笠義
74
52
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1000
ハヤテスプリント3歳
6/11
6/11
5人
大坪慎 54K
8番
405
リュウノタケシツ
36
1010
(1.4)
8-8
36.1
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
2/10
2/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
6番
400
クロワッサン
28
1463
(0.6)
10-10-4
39.5
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンバー賞3歳
9/11
9/11
11人
大坪慎 54K
7番
403
ラインビューテ
74
1480
(1.8)
10-9-9
38.9
|
盛岡 05.19 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
9/12
9/12
8人
大坪慎 54K
7番
398
ハカタドンタク
68
1402
(1.4)
8-9
37.3
|
|
|