1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ イワクラギンガ スバルマドンナ (シエイデイハイツ) |
竹下太 55K
愛知 錦見勇
50
39
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1400
サラB4組
5/9
5/9
1人
竹下太 54K
2番
424
ニロティカス
35
1310
(0.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 800
双子座特別B1
1/10
1/10
3人
大畑雅 55K
4番
425
ニロティカス
50
480
(0.5)
5-5
34.7
|
名古屋 05.10 良 右 1400
雅彦×綾乃スピード結
1/9
1/9
2人
竹下太 54K
4番
424
サクラエスケーフ
38
1292
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
秋田明音 介護福祉士
1/9
1/9
1人
竹下太 54K
2番
431
コンシエンス
32
1307
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー マコトカリバーン マコトホーシュン (パラダイスクリーク) |
宇都英 57K
愛知 角田輝
60
51
|
2 | 3週 |
名古屋 05.24 良 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
1/8
1/8
3人
宇都英 57K
5番
487
デジタルゴ
50
482
(0.2)
3-3
34.8
|
名古屋 05.09 良 右 1400
カーネーション特別A
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 56K
4番
486
タツフレンチ
44
1285
(0.3)
2-2-1
37.3
|
名古屋 04.30 重 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯ABCク
4/9
4/9
3人
宇都英 57K
3番
492
キクノグラート
60
1424
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
名古屋 04.03 不 右 1600
クレマチス特別A3
1/12
1/12
1人
丸野勝 56K
12番
487
キングコーリン
50
1420
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス マツノファイン レガート (グラスワンダー) |
桑野等 52K
金沢 小原典
33
30
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 06.09 良 右 1500
七夕飾り特別3A-1
1/6
1/6
3人
桑野等 54K
6番
447
ミカワジェイト
33
1374
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
金沢 05.28 良 右 1500
J交 能登見附島賞3
2/9
2/9
6人
桑野等 54K
4番
449
アレキパ
28
1377
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
金沢 05.12 重 右 1400
青葉の湯涌お楽しみ市
3/11
3/11
5人
桑野等 54K
6番
442
マイネルリボー
28
1309
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.3
|
金沢 04.28 稍 右 1700
北日本新聞杯3歳
7/9
7/9
7人
桑野等 54K
6番
447
フレアリングメ
32
1535
(0.8)
1-3-3
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
サクラプレジデント サクラルモンド サクラブラッサム (Seattle Slew) |
寺地誠 57K
金沢 高橋俊
50
44
|
6 | 3週 |
金沢 05.21 良 右 1900
能登麦屋節全国大会特
1/10
1/10
9人
寺地誠 56K
5番
522
テンシノデジ
45
2053
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
金沢 04.21 不 右 1700
ラ・フォル・ジュルネ
10/11
10/11
7人
藤田弘 56K
10番
523
タートルベイ
34
1535
(3.2)
1-3-7
42.6
|
金沢 03.26 良 右 1700
のと里山海道特別A1
2/6
2/6
3人
吉田晃 56K
6番
523
ナムラプラトー
50
1518
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
金沢 03.17 良 右 1700
おいでまつり特別A-
6/9
6/9
8人
尾島徹 56K
8番
529
タートルベイ
47
1522
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース シンゼンユメノスケ グリンパサー (Vice Regent) |
岡部誠 57K
愛知 井手慎
49
41
|
4 | 3週 |
名古屋 05.24 良 右 800
しらゆり特別C1
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 57K
7番
503
ダイヤモンド
49
484
(0.6)
1-1
35.4
|
名古屋 05.02 良 右 800
サラC10組
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
504
メロン
47
489
(0.5)
1-1
35.6
|
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1400
サラC10組
1/10
1/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
10番
506
マヤノヴィーラ
31
1311
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.3
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1400
サラC18組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
9番
504
ケイブキューフ
36
1310
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
タニノギムレット バトルマグマ バトルルビー (フジキセキ) |
柿原翔 57K
愛知 藤ケ人
66
51
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1900
J交 名古屋CC ア
3/9
3/9
5人
柿原翔 57K
4番
472
マーリンシチー
50
2058
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
名古屋 05.24 良 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
3/8
3/8
2人
柿原翔 57K
3番
469
マコトカリバー
48
485
(0.3)
2-2
35.4
|
名古屋 05.10 良 右 1400
母の日賞A4
1/10
1/10
1人
柿原翔 56K
3番
467
ウィングヴェ
39
1291
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 04.30 重 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯ABCク
3/9
3/9
4人
丸野勝 57K
7番
468
キクノグラート
66
1415
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ラブミーチャン ダッシングハニー (アサティス) |
濱口楠 55K
笠松 柳江仁
58
44
|
1 | 9週 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1200
東京スプリントJpn
1/16
1/16
3人
戸崎圭 55K
14番
503
セイクリムズン
58
1117
(0.1)
5-3
36.8
|
高知 03.19 不 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
6/12
6/12
3人
福永祐 56K
7番
502
セイクリムズン
33
1284
(1.1)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 02.28 良 右 1400
オッズパークグランプ
1/10
1/10
1人
福永祐 54K
5番
515
ナイキマドリー
44
1245
(0.2)
1-1-1
36.7
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 55K
2番
518
エーシンクールテ
40
1248
(0.2)
4-4-1
36.5
|
|
|