1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー ツケマイ エアスパイシー (トニービン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 及川良
17
15
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1300
C2十八組
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
3番
450
ヨシノタキシート
17
1270
(1.5)
9-8-8
40.7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十八組
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
10番
451
キャニオンルナ
15
1276
(0.3)
6-6-5
40.6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
2013岩手競馬スタ
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
8番
449
イマジンジョ
17
1274
(2.9)
9-7-6
40.5
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1300
C2十一組
7/10
7/10
8人
菊地康 56K
6番
452
ブラストクロノ
12
1285
(3.3)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ユウキオジョウー フォレストメリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 吉田司
17
11
|
1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十八組
7/10
7/10
1人
菊地康 54K
6番
437
キャニオンルナ
13
1280
(0.7)
7-7-6
40.8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
2013岩手競馬スタ
4/10
4/10
6人
菊地康 54K
10番
438
イマジンジョ
17
1274
(2.9)
5-6-5
40.7
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1400
烏貝賞A4
8/9
8/9
7人
阪野学 54K
2番
444
ケントリュウコウ
4
1362
(6.3)
9-9-8
40.8
|
名古屋 02.18 不 右 1400
まこと&まなみ結婚記
10/10
10/10
8人
阪野学 54K
3番
444
マコトアルカデ
10
1334
(5.8)
9-10-10
38.7
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン リフレイン ナイトレインボー (グラスワンダー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
29
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1300
C2十八組
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
7番
414
ヨシノタキシート
17
1270
(1.5)
2-3-3
41.8
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 800
サラC17組
8/9
8/9
8人
加藤利 54K
7番
420
エフテーユキ
17
532
(2.3)
6-7
38.5
|
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1400
第42回 尾田 徹
6/7
6/7
6人
加藤利 54K
5番
424
サウススカーレッ
17
1343
(3.1)
7-6-6
41.1
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 800
サラC20組
5/8
5/8
7人
丸山真 53K
6番
421
アキノカリン
29
522
(1.4)
7-6
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック タイセイキララ コインオブスター (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
14
13
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1300
C2十八組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
5番
413
ヨシノタキシート
13
1280
(2.5)
5-6-7
42.3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十七組
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
8番
406
シーマーク
14
1278
(2.6)
5-6-6
42.3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十八組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
8番
413
ニシノフウウンシ
11
1287
(2.6)
6-6-6
42.5
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C2十二組
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
5番
410
フェスティヴハ
14
1287
(1.8)
3-5-5
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ウィングワンダー ヤマサカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 吉田司
14
13
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十八組
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 56K
7番
454
キャニオンルナ
13
1279
(0.6)
4-4-6
41.2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
2013岩手競馬スタ
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 56K
9番
452
イマジンジョ
12
1284
(3.9)
3-4-6
42.5
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1300
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
458
ブラストクロノ
11
1289
(3.7)
8-9-8
41.1
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C2十三組
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 56K
8番
457
ニシノアイリス
14
1287
(4.4)
9-9-9
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド バヌアレブ テネシースワン (Pine Bluff) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 福田秀
18
14
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1300
C2十八組
4/10
4/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
2番
442
ヨシノタキシート
18
1268
(1.3)
6-5-4
41.2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十八組
6/10
6/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
4番
439
キャニオンルナ
13
1280
(0.7)
2-3-4
41.6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
2013岩手競馬スタ
10/10
10/10
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
438
イマジンジョ
8
1295
(5.0)
8-10-10
41.6
|
名古屋 03.21 重 右 1400
酸葉賞C7
9/9
9/9
9人
友森翔 54K
3番
433
ビットオブラ
18
1349
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
トワイニング ニホンピロベリーノ ニホンピロテイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 関本浩
12
10
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1300
C2十八組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
8番
394
ヨシノタキシート
12
1283
(2.8)
10-10-10
41.7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十八組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
2番
391
キャニオンルナ
12
1283
(1.0)
8-8-8
41.1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十八組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
3番
383
ニシノフウウンシ
8
1294
(3.3)
8-9-9
42.2
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1300
C2十組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
4番
385
ミウラリチャート
9
1292
(5.6)
10-10-10
42.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク サヴァラン タイキシフォン (Red Ransom) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々修
8
6
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十八組
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 56K
9番
507
キャニオンルナ
8
1291
(1.8)
10-9-10
41.3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十八組
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 56K
1番
505
ニシノフウウンシ
6
1300
(3.9)
9-10-10
42.5
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1300
C2十一組
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 56K
7番
509
ブラストクロノ
7
1299
(4.7)
9-10-10
41.8
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C2十二組
9/10
9/10
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
519
フェスティヴハ
4
1310
(4.1)
8-9-9
43.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
リンカーン ファーマクイーン ジプシーダンサー (ウォーニング) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
12
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1300
C2十八組
10/10
10/10
9人
木村暁 54K
9番
427
ヨシノタキシート
11
1285
(3.0)
8-9-9
42.1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
2013岩手競馬スタ
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
3番
414
イマジンジョ
12
1286
(4.1)
7-9-8
41.5
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1300
C2十一組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
9番
416
ブラストクロノ
11
1289
(3.7)
10-8-9
40.9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C2十二組
8/10
8/10
3人
高松亮 54K
8番
430
フェスティヴハ
10
1296
(2.7)
6-6-8
42.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
デビッドジュニア シオンフェアリー テンノフェアリー (フジキセキ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 福田秀
27
14
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十八組
9/10
9/10
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
467
キャニオンルナ
10
1287
(1.4)
9-9-9
41.0
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十八組
7/10
7/10
7人
南郷家 54K
9番
464
ニシノフウウンシ
12
1285
(2.4)
10-8-8
41.3
|
名古屋 03.21 重 右 1400
サラC11組
8/8
8/8
8人
友森翔 54K
2番
474
コトブキセンフ
6
1369
(4.1)
8-8-8
42.2
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 800
サラC11組
7/7
7/7
6人
加藤利 54K
2番
477
スピードリハ
27
517
(1.8)
6-6
36.9
|
|
|