1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード アイファーイービス マルターズフラワー (ティッカネン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
24
22
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
1/10
1/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
458
トーセンスプレ
24
1443
(0.3)
4-4-2
38.7
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
9/10
9/10
7人
大原浩 54K
6番
463
エーシンスノーマ
23
1317
(1.9)
5-8-7
38.9
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/9
1/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
463
トーセンレング
24
1308
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
第5回 かさオク・サ
8/9
8/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
463
トーセンスプレ
18
1326
(2.7)
5-6-6
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サムライハート トミシノドラゴン バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
34
29
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
FC岐阜練習場ありが
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
2番
486
テイエムカルチェ
23
1307
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
486
エーシンスノーマ
31
1298
(0.0)
8-4-2
37.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
486
カナッタリ
28
1293
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1600
年末特別C16(ロ)
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
4番
489
トモヲエラバハ
34
1453
(0.3)
3-3-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カリズマティック ドリームスター トロピカルメイク (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 松原義
22
20
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
7番
448
エーシンディン
21
1304
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1600
サラ系C14組
5/9
5/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
6番
444
アップルアヤ
16
1467
(2.8)
5-5-5
41.3
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/9
4/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
445
アイファーイーヒ
22
1315
(0.7)
3-2-2
40.9
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/9
4/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
6番
445
グレイトエンヘ
22
1316
(2.4)
2-2-3
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト トーセンビジュー シルバージョイ (Silver Deputy) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤保
31
29
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
4番
446
エスペラール
28
1284
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.2
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
2人
東川公 56K
4番
449
エーシンスノーマ
29
1302
(0.4)
6-7-5
37.6
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
シンイチロウの12C
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 57K
8番
453
ハッピーサイコ
26
1302
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
北アルプス特別C15
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
448
ヒルノマドリー
31
1282
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー キョウワアライヴ キョウワジェイド (オペラハウス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 鈴木良
27
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
1/10
1/10
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
473
ベンレイダー
25
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/10
1/10
2人
島崎和 54K
2番
470
エーシンディン
25
1299
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/9
2/9
4人
島崎和 54K
7番
470
アリアーヌ
27
1301
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
第5回 かさオク・サ
5/9
5/9
5人
島崎和 54K
1番
472
トーセンスプレ
20
1320
(2.1)
1-1-3
43.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リンカーン オグリカーン オグリクェスチョン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
29
25
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
9番
488
ボブリン
21
1306
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1600
多摩川オープン A1
13/14
13/14
10人
大原浩 57K
1番
490
トーセンアレス
27
1466
(4.6)
11-13-14
40.7
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
2人
吉井友 56K
8番
489
キママホウダイ
29
1455
(1.4)
1-1-2
39.6
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
488
エリモテンユウ
22
1456
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー エリモテンユウ スーパーファイン (ブライアンズタイム) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
30
25
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
中部空調サービス杯C
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
444
スカイホーク
28
1445
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 56K
10番
449
パープルベ
24
1304
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
445
オグリカーン
19
1463
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.6
|
笠松 12.27 良 右 1600
第1回 かさオク・サ
2/10
2/10
7人
向山牧 56K
8番
443
アルドグリー
30
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ウインラグセイル スムーズセイリング (クロフネ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
23
21
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
412
ミツアキジュニ
21
1304
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
3人
濱口楠 54K
9番
411
アズキ
23
1311
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/9
3/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
411
テイエムカルチェ
20
1313
(0.9)
7-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
3番
411
ヒルノアビスコ
21
1306
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
ファスリエフ エーシンスノーマン キリーンガール (Cozzene) |
花本正 56.5K
笠松 伊藤強
31
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
寒椿特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
4人
花本正 56K
3番
477
ヤマニンオリアン
27
1441
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
3人
花本正 56K
5番
477
トミシノドラコ
31
1298
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
2人
尾島徹 56K
7番
477
プラチナスレッ
25
1456
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/9
3/9
4人
花本正 56K
5番
485
グレイトエンヘ
30
1294
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド グレイトエンペラー シャラララ (アフリート) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
31
28
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
孝司さん還暦お祝い記
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
5番
441
ヤマニンブリス
25
1302
(0.1)
6-5-1
38.3
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
取消等
東川公 56K
4番
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
東川公 56K
4番
450
エーシンチェイサ
27
1447
(1.2)
5-6-5
39.9
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 56K
7番
445
ヒルノアロマム
31
1292
(0.1)
5-4-5
38.4
|
|
|