1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ヒロキキュウ マキシムパラダイス (Conquistador Cielo) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 八木喜
72
63
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
5/12
5/12
4人
藤江渉 56K
5番
515
キョウエイロブ
65
1358
(0.9)
6-4-5
40.9
|
川崎 10.15 良 左 1500
道志川特別B2二B3
2/14
2/14
4人
藤江渉 55K
7番
506
ミラーコロ
72
1347
(0.5)
4-4-2
39.5
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
3/14
3/14
5人
戸部尚 56K
3番
512
ノーブルブラ
58
1570
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.0
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 1600
赤富士特別B2二B3
5/13
5/13
3人
藤江渉 55K
6番
518
ベルモントカン
57
1435
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ドリームモモタロウ イットウリョウダン (フサイチコンコルド) |
石崎隆 56K
川崎 飯田幸
26
21
|
13 | 6週 |
J福島 11.17 良 芝右 2000
伊達特別3歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
二本柳 57K
11番
480
コスモバタフラ
18
2014
(1.7)
12-10-11
36.1
|
J中山 09.30 良 芝右 2200
3歳上
8/17
8/17
10人
二本柳 57K
10番
476
ステラウインド
23
2123
(1.3)
3-3-4
35.7
|
J中山 09.09 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
6/13
6/13
8人
二本柳 57K
10番
476
セイクリッドロ
26
1599
(0.9)
5-6-6
35.1
|
J新潟 08.19 良 芝左 1600
古町特別3歳上
11/18
11/18
15人
二本柳 57K
3番
472
ショウナンラムシ
16
1348
(1.7)
13-12
34.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤドン サイレントドン タイキフローラ (タイキシャトル) |
金子正 56K
川崎 田邊陽
57
49
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
師走特別B3三
4/14
4/14
6人
酒井忍 56K
14番
491
ゴールドエル
57
1436
(0.8)
8-8-8
39.7
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
5/14
5/14
7人
酒井忍 56K
1番
496
スマートエルフ
35
1437
(1.6)
9-10-10
40.2
|
川崎 11.06 不 左 1500
霜月特別B3二
8/14
8/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
491
ツクバフージ
51
1343
(0.8)
10-10-10
39.0
|
川崎 10.16 良 左 1500
洋式競馬誕生記念B3
8/14
8/14
3人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
488
マイネルピトレ
53
1363
(1.8)
9-10-10
39.8
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム シルキーバロン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
山口竜 56K
船橋 矢野義
53
36
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
10/12
10/12
12人
山口竜 56K
4番
466
キョウエイロブ
53
1372
(2.3)
12-12-9
40.9
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1600
柊特別B2以下
10/14
10/14
10人
吉田晃 55K
4番
460
パラダイステ
25
1455
(2.8)
10-7-9
42.4
|
大井 11.25 稍 右 1800
冬木立賞B3一選抜特
10/14
10/14
7人
御神訓 56K
6番
466
ハクユウコマンタ
42
1587
(1.8)
14-14-14
39.4
|
船橋 11.01 稍 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルホ
8/10
8/10
5人
御神訓 55K
1番
471
ステップインタ
25
1591
(3.7)
7-7-7
42.9
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロックオブジブラルタル ナムラオーシャン タイキミステリー (Green Forest) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
44
41
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 12.25 稍 左 1400
クリスマス特別B3以
10/12
10/12
7人
岡田大 57K
9番
510
ファルコンクロウ
38
1313
(1.6)
7-6-9
40.0
|
浦和 12.11 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
3/12
3/12
8人
岡田大 55K
1番
508
プルシャンブ
44
1299
(0.9)
5-4-3
39.3
|
船橋 12.04 重 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
6/10
6/10
9人
岡田大 55K
4番
509
リバービバ
37
1159
(1.5)
7-10-9
39.3
|
浦和 11.22 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチサドル特
6/12
6/12
12人
岡田大 55K
4番
503
ホウショウアビ
43
1302
(1.1)
8-8-6
38.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ レッツゴーヒチョリ テンタシオン (エリシオ) |
繁田健 56K
川崎 高月賢
59
39
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
師走特別B3三
12/14
12/14
7人
佐藤博 56K
5番
575
ゴールドエル
42
1453
(2.5)
11-11-11
40.9
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
14/14
14/14
13人
佐藤博 56K
4番
573
スマートエルフ
8
1467
(4.6)
11-11-14
42.9
|
川崎 11.06 不 左 1500
霜月特別B3二
10/14
10/14
11人
佐藤博 56K
12番
574
ツクバフージ
46
1349
(1.4)
13-12-12
38.6
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
5/9
5/9
4人
繁田健 57K
1番
561
ラムセスジュヘ
59
1357
(0.8)
7-8-8
38.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ナムラアンカー ナムラヒミコ (キンググローリアス) |
吉本隆 56K
浦和 小嶋一
53
38
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
冬菊特別B3一
5/12
5/12
8人
山崎誠 56K
9番
522
ヒラボクソンク
42
1376
(2.0)
8-8-7
39.0
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
9/14
9/14
14人
藤江渉 56K
10番
525
スマートエルフ
23
1450
(2.9)
11-14-13
40.9
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1600
銀杏特別B3一
9/11
9/11
9人
吉本隆 56K
7番
524
セントローレンス
35
1453
(3.3)
9-9-9
41.0
|
川崎 11.06 不 左 1500
霜月特別B3二
6/14
6/14
8人
吉本隆 56K
3番
509
ツクバフージ
53
1340
(0.5)
4-5-3
39.6
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット パーフェクトバイオ プロスパーバイオ (ノーザンテースト) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
69
52
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
3/12
3/12
9人
今野忠 56K
3番
478
キョウエイロブ
69
1353
(0.4)
4-5-3
40.2
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1600
柊特別B2以下
8/14
8/14
6人
今野忠 55K
6番
470
パラダイステ
28
1452
(2.5)
8-7-8
42.1
|
川崎 11.04 良 左 1600
錦秋特別B2二B3一
4/9
4/9
8人
今野忠 55K
7番
471
キクノエクラ
57
1440
(0.8)
3-5-6
40.5
|
川崎 10.16 良 左 1500
洋式競馬誕生記念B3
7/14
7/14
4人
今野忠 56K
10番
470
マイネルピトレ
55
1361
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
マイネルセレクト ダルタニヤン スイートデヴィアス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
町田直 56K
川崎 秋山重
60
42
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
7/12
7/12
11人
張田京 56K
6番
483
キョウエイロブ
60
1364
(1.5)
10-9-7
40.5
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1500
保土ヶ谷宿特別B3一
9/12
9/12
8人
町田直 56K
7番
470
ベルモントカン
31
1378
(2.6)
10-7-8
40.0
|
川崎 07.06 重 左 1400
湘南平特別B2B3選
12/12
12/12
12人
町田直 55K
10番
472
チョウサンペカ
39
1295
(2.1)
12-12-12
39.2
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
行田「甲斐姫」賞B2
9/11
9/11
9人
町田直 56K
1番
472
イシノビルダ
36
1304
(1.4)
8-10-11
39.1
|
|||
6 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース トウカイパスカル トウカイテネシー (シンボリルドルフ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 八木仁
54
44
|
1週 |
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
12/12
12/12
10人
酒井忍 56K
12番
493
キョウエイロブ
39
1390
(4.1)
7-10-12
43.3
|
川崎 11.04 良 左 1600
錦秋特別B2二B3一
9/9
9/9
9人
酒井忍 55K
9番
501
キクノエクラ
54
1444
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.8
|
川崎 10.16 良 左 1500
洋式競馬誕生記念B3
14/14
14/14
8人
酒井忍 56K
5番
501
マイネルピトレ
38
1381
(3.6)
2-2-4
42.7
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 1600
赤富士特別B2二B3
12/13
12/13
12人
酒井忍 55K
2番
488
ベルモントカン
44
1450
(1.9)
13-12-11
40.3
|
||||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ブラックホーク パーフェクトミー パルステージ (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 内野健
50
30
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 12.12 良 左 1600
南天特別B3二
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
2番
449
エナモラード
50
1438
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1400
柊特別C1三
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
4番
441
マイパンプキ
41
1296
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.2
|
J新潟 10.14 良 左 1200
3歳上
8/12
8/12
4人
平野優 52K
9番
432
カナエチャン
19
1138
(1.4)
4-5
39.1
|
J新潟 08.26 良 左 1800
3歳上
15/15
15/15
13人
高倉稜 54K
12番
432
ガリレオバロ
8
1568
(3.3)
1-1-2
41.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
カネツフルーヴ カネツパワー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 原三男
64
52
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 12.19 良 左 1500
ポインセチア特別B2
9/14
9/14
6人
町田直 55K
9番
515
リバービバ
43
1372
(2.8)
2-2-4
42.4
|
大井 11.25 稍 右 1800
冬木立賞B3一選抜特
12/14
12/14
5人
伊藤裕 56K
14番
509
ハクユウコマンタ
41
1588
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.8
|
川崎 11.07 不 左 1500
J交 トパーズスター
8/14
8/14
8人
伊藤裕 55K
7番
510
ミラーコロ
64
1336
(1.3)
6-6-5
39.4
|
川崎 10.18 不 左 1600
J交 オクトーバース
5/11
5/11
5人
伊藤裕 55K
11番
511
エーシンルクソー
59
1409
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 青毛
差
トーヨーヒリュウ ウメニウグイス ヒヨドリ (ジェイドロバリー) |
的場文 56K
浦和 山越光
52
41
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 12.14 良 左 1400
冬萌特別B2B3選抜
8/12
8/12
6人
真島大 55K
9番
492
ジーガーゴ
42
1302
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.6
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1600
銀杏特別B3一
3/11
3/11
6人
的場文 56K
2番
485
セントローレンス
52
1430
(1.0)
3-4-3
39.3
|
船橋 10.31 重 左 1600
一茶特別B2二以下
7/14
7/14
6人
的場文 55K
6番
485
レッドプラネ
38
1438
(1.2)
9-8-8
40.1
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 1600
錦秋特別B3一
9/11
9/11
2人
的場文 56K
11番
492
ダイワルーブ
33
1460
(2.8)
5-6-9
41.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ミラクルエース ダフィーナ (Mtoto) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 加藤誠
64
56
|
4 | 6週 |
門別 11.15 重 右 1800
浦河ウエリントンファ
1/8
1/8
2人
佐々国 53K
6番
542
ハタノゼフィロ
61
1549
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1700
ダイワメジャー・プレ
1/12
1/12
3人
佐々国 57K
3番
542
カネマサゴール
64
1481
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
門別 10.18 重 右 1700
新ひだか町特別A1-
2/8
2/8
5人
小林靖 55K
4番
544
リバーキンタロ
59
1474
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.0
|
門別 08.22 良 右 1200
J交 アンタレス特別
6/11
6/11
3人
小林靖 56K
6番
542
グレンチェック
39
1150
(0.7)
5-7
38.6
|
|
|