1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン イシノローズ アスクイメージ (ターゴワイス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
15
14
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
4人
南郷家 54K
7番
389
サクラスプレン
15
1317
(2.2)
4-4-5
40.4
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/8
7/8
5人
南郷家 54K
2番
391
シルクベルジ
15
1314
(3.2)
6-6-7
40.8
|
水沢 12.01 重 右 1400
C2五組
4/8
4/8
3人
南郷家 54K
4番
393
ロータスドリー
14
1321
(4.4)
5-5-5
41.1
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとモー
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 54K
5番
393
ウイングフライ
13
1308
(3.0)
5-6-6
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 城地俊
14
13
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/9
8/9
7人
山本政 54K
3番
502
サクラスプレン
12
1326
(3.1)
6-6-7
41.0
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/8
8/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
3番
504
シルクベルジ
13
1319
(3.7)
5-5-6
41.6
|
水沢 12.01 重 右 1400
C2五組
5/8
5/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
503
ロータスドリー
14
1321
(4.4)
4-4-4
41.4
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
3/9
3/9
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
502
アーリオオーリオ
13
1308
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ モモイロパンチ メジロシャープ (メジロマックイーン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
20
19
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2七組
7/9
7/9
6人
菊地康 54K
7番
413
ダノンエンパ
18
1235
(1.4)
4-3-4
39.7
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/8
8/8
5人
南郷家 54K
4番
410
ニンファエア
17
1308
(2.1)
4-4-6
41.5
|
水沢 12.01 重 右 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
4人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
412
バーバリーコ
19
1309
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとはと
2/9
2/9
5人
坂口裕 54K
6番
412
バンカーバス
20
1291
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青毛
差
ロックオブジブラルタル プリンセスオウカ タイキマフィン (Devil’s Bag) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
15
12
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
7人
木村暁 54K
7番
396
カネトシデンフ
9
1333
(3.2)
3-7-7
40.9
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 54K
1番
401
リーサムアンサー
11
1253
(2.1)
3-3-3
40.4
|
水沢 12.01 重 右 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
5人
木村暁 54K
1番
401
バーバリーコ
15
1320
(1.7)
6-6-6
40.2
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとはと
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 54K
5番
400
バンカーバス
13
1308
(1.8)
5-7-8
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シックスセンス イズミオーシャン キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 及川良
12
12
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2八組
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 56K
8番
456
ウォーショースキ
12
1248
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.9
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2三組
5/10
5/10
10人
菊地康 56K
6番
448
リーサムアンサー
12
1252
(2.0)
4-4-5
40.3
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
C2七組
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 56K
1番
452
トウカイスリム
12
1259
(1.8)
5-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1300
C2三組
7/10
7/10
9人
木村暁 56K
3番
459
グッバイグ
11
1244
(2.2)
6-8-7
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
オペラハウス ヨイチクローン タカイチフラワー (サクラユタカオー) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
12
10
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2六組
7/9
7/9
8人
陶文峰 54K
1番
520
カネトシデンフ
10
1331
(3.0)
8-8-7
40.3
|
水沢 12.01 重 右 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
7番
515
バーバリーコ
9
1334
(3.1)
7-7-7
41.2
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1300
C2三組
9/10
9/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
511
グッバイグ
8
1253
(3.1)
8-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
511
サクラジーク
12
1318
(2.4)
8-6-5
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
A.P. Indy エーシンエーエル La Lupe (Mr. Prospector) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐々修
10
8
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
455
カネトシデンフ
10
1330
(2.9)
6-6-6
40.6
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2三組
8/10
8/10
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
453
リーサムアンサー
9
1258
(2.6)
7-7-8
39.9
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
8/9
8/9
8人
山本聡 56K
1番
454
アーリオオーリオ
7
1325
(2.8)
6-7-8
41.1
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
6人
山本聡 56K
3番
458
ジャックスワロ
4
1337
(4.5)
8-8-8
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ラスカルスズカ ランマル メディアポーション (Caerleon) |
山本政 56K
岩手 福田秀
7
2
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C2六組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
5番
449
カネトシデンフ
-1
1358
(5.7)
9-9-9
42.5
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2三組
10/10
10/10
8人
山本政 56K
9番
448
リーサムアンサー
1
1279
(4.7)
10-10-10
41.7
|
水沢 12.01 重 右 1400
C2五組
8/8
8/8
5人
大坪慎 56K
2番
455
ロータスドリー
-1
1360
(8.3)
6-6-8
44.3
|
門別 11.07 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-8組
8/8
8/8
6人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
452
モノクローム
7
1194
(3.0)
2-4
41.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート ジョビジョバ ブバルディア (Cozzene) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
20
16
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/8
6/8
7人
山本政 56K
7番
508
ニンファエア
20
1300
(1.3)
8-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
507
トウカイスリム
16
1247
(0.6)
7-5-5
39.6
|
門別 11.15 重 右 1700
優駿ドリームゲート賞
9/12
9/12
7人
吉原寛 56K
10番
506
ディーエスメシ
7
1534
(3.2)
11-10-10
40.2
|
門別 11.06 重 右 1700
北海道えぞ松賞C4-
3/8
3/8
1人
桑村真 56K
4番
502
スクデット
19
1540
(0.3)
4-2-2
40.2
|
|
|