1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス エアロケット エアマグダラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
戸崎圭 56K
船橋 岡林光
28
16
|
5 | 12週 |
J中山 09.23 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
5人
田中勝 56K
14番
448
コスモマイギフ
28
1562
(1.6)
6-5-5
38.5
|
J新潟 08.26 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
3人
田中勝 56K
8番
436
マイネルソウル
16
1555
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
J福島 06.30 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
1人
蛯名正 56K
4番
448
スピリテッド
16
1493
(0.5)
4-4-4
36.3
|
J東京 06.03 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/18
4/18
1人
蛯名正 56K
10番
444
アルフェロア
4
1495
(0.4)
4-4-4
34.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ダイコウヒョウ サンデープレゼント (サクラバクシンオー) |
今野忠 56K
船橋 新井清
52
42
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 12.06 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルス
12/14
12/14
11人
今野忠 55K
9番
484
バイオレントナ
29
1593
(3.2)
12-12-11
42.9
|
船橋 11.02 稍 左 1600
ナナカマド特別C1一
3/13
3/13
9人
今野忠 56K
2番
477
パラダイステ
52
1434
(0.8)
7-7-7
40.4
|
川崎 10.19 不 左 1500
浦島特別C1一
11/14
11/14
6人
的場文 56K
1番
478
グランディオ
45
1353
(2.7)
4-7-6
40.6
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1600
仲秋特別C1一
6/14
6/14
6人
今野忠 56K
10番
476
スマートエルフ
40
1425
(1.3)
10-6-6
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
デュランダル シャインリッジ コバノキャンティ (カリスタグローリ) |
脇田創 54K
船橋 山本学
53
42
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1200
師走スプリントB3選
8/11
8/11
8人
脇田創 54K
4番
444
ベルモントエア
34
1159
(1.7)
1-3-5
40.7
|
船橋 10.31 重 左 1000
近代競馬150周年記
8/13
8/13
6人
脇田創 54K
3番
446
シャイニードラ
41
1021
(2.3)
6-8
38.3
|
船橋 09.24 重 左 1200
ゴイサギ賞C1C2選
1/12
1/12
5人
脇田創 55K
12番
447
ヒノデドリー
39
1142
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1000
夕刊フジ杯C1C2選
3/14
3/14
5人
脇田創 55K
8番
447
マキノルーチェ
53
1004
(1.1)
2-3
37.7
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ラムタラ ゴールドマーチャン サーモンパトラ (シャーディー) |
佐藤太 56K
船橋 坂本昇
72
40
|
13 | 1週 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
13/14
13/14
11人
佐藤太 56K
11番
522
スマートエルフ
12
1462
(4.1)
8-9-11
42.8
|
船橋 11.02 稍 左 1600
三里塚特別B3二
14/14
14/14
8人
佐藤太 56K
3番
519
ピークハンター
28
1461
(3.1)
8-9-11
42.7
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
ターコイズ特別B1二
2/9
2/9
1人
佐藤太 54K
10番
507
ダンツクリスエ
72
2040
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.1
|
浦和 11.24 稍 左 1400
神楽月特別B2B3選
4/12
4/12
3人
佐藤太 56K
6番
516
ビューテフルレ
49
1294
(0.9)
6-7-8
39.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ レッツゴーヒチョリ テンタシオン (エリシオ) |
佐藤博 56K
川崎 高月賢
59
42
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
14/14
14/14
13人
佐藤博 56K
4番
573
スマートエルフ
8
1467
(4.6)
11-11-14
42.9
|
川崎 11.06 不 左 1500
霜月特別B3二
10/14
10/14
11人
佐藤博 56K
12番
574
ツクバフージ
46
1349
(1.4)
13-12-12
38.6
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
5/9
5/9
4人
繁田健 57K
1番
561
ラムセスジュヘ
59
1357
(0.8)
7-8-8
38.0
|
J東京 05.28 不 左 1600
4歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
江田照 57K
5番
554
サイレントメロテ
55
1382
(2.9)
12-11
37.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン マーティンジーン フサイチビューティー (Forty Niner) |
杉村一 56K
川崎 池田孝
63
47
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 11.06 不 左 1500
霜月特別B3二
5/14
5/14
6人
杉村一 56K
6番
497
ツクバフージ
53
1340
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.7
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
14/14
14/14
6人
真島大 56K
9番
494
ノーブルブラ
23
2004
(4.2)
8-7-8
43.8
|
川崎 09.10 良 左 1500
長月特別B3二
6/10
6/10
4人
杉村一 56K
9番
495
パーフェクトハ
63
1360
(0.7)
5-5-4
39.9
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
スターライト特別C1
2/14
2/14
2人
杉村一 56K
2番
496
サイレントドン
48
1431
(0.6)
7-7-4
39.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ゴールドキリー グラマラス (Danzig) |
折笠豊 54K
浦和 冨田敏
58
48
|
9 | 連闘 |
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
冬菊特別B3一
6/12
6/12
7人
折笠豊 54K
3番
431
ヒラボクソンク
42
1377
(2.1)
6-7-6
39.9
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B3二選抜特
8/12
8/12
9人
橋本直 54K
11番
445
ヤマノテンジン
58
1558
(2.0)
9-8-9
39.1
|
船橋 06.19 重 左 1600
時の日特別B2二以下
6/14
6/14
6人
和田譲 53K
2番
439
ガイエスブル
49
1414
(1.5)
9-9-7
38.5
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3選抜
5/11
5/11
3人
和田譲 53K
5番
440
トムトム
44
1440
(0.9)
5-7-5
39.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ディーエスゲイン ラストキッス (マルゼンスキー) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 内田勝
66
40
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 11.07 不 左 1600
秋桜特別C1二
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
14番
484
マイネジェシカ
66
1410
(0.6)
6-3-1
38.6
|
J中山 09.29 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
2人
勝浦正 56K
5番
470
スターノエル
32
1557
(1.7)
8-5-4
39.9
|
J札幌 09.02 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
2/13
2/13
2人
勝浦正 56K
13番
478
クニコチャン
41
1471
(0.0)
7-5-2
37.8
|
J札幌 07.29 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
13人
勝浦正 56K
8番
466
ゴールウェイ
20
2021
(0.8)
11-11-11
37.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ゴールドエルフ グローバルリーダー (テンビー) |
繁田健 54K
船橋 佐藤賢
60
52
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 12.06 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルス
2/14
2/14
1人
石崎駿 53K
3番
458
バイオレントナ
59
1564
(0.3)
6-5-4
40.9
|
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1600
向寒特別C1二
1/11
1/11
1人
石崎駿 54K
11番
459
リアライズド
50
1435
(0.7)
6-2-2
39.4
|
船橋 10.30 重 左 1800
高清四代目・将斗おす
1/11
1/11
4人
石崎駿 55K
6番
465
ナナコマチ
60
1555
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.7
|
浦和 09.13 良 左 1400
C1四
5/12
5/12
4人
石崎駿 54K
10番
464
ハネムーンゴシ
38
1312
(2.2)
9-9-7
38.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スキャン グランドシャープ ニシノフォルテ (Blushing John) |
桑村真 54K
川崎 佐々仁
53
42
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1200
師走スプリントB3選
9/11
9/11
1人
戸崎圭 54K
12番
431
ベルモントエア
33
1160
(1.8)
1-1-1
41.2
|
川崎 11.05 良 左 1400
よみうりランドジュエ
1/12
1/12
3人
戸崎圭 54K
1番
433
プンジャガ
51
1291
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
船橋 10.31 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬
2/12
2/12
4人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
439
フォーハピネス
53
1005
(0.2)
2-2
36.6
|
J中山 09.08 稍 右 1200
3歳上
11/16
11/16
12人
横山和 52K
1番
436
ゲンパチメシ
32
1130
(1.5)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
トーヨーヒリュウ ブートジョロキア ハクシンレットノバ (マルゼンスキー) |
山口竜 56K
船橋 林正人
38
32
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
6/14
6/14
12人
山口竜 56K
7番
472
スマートエルフ
31
1441
(2.0)
14-12-8
40.3
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1600
銀杏特別B3一
8/11
8/11
11人
山田信 56K
11番
472
セントローレンス
38
1449
(2.9)
6-7-8
40.8
|
船橋 10.31 重 左 1600
一茶特別B2二以下
9/14
9/14
11人
繁田健 55K
9番
460
レッドプラネ
32
1445
(1.9)
10-10-9
39.8
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
6/9
6/9
5人
繁田健 56K
9番
471
リバティパワ
28
1435
(1.9)
8-9-6
38.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
グリーンアプローズ カラカル ベティボルテクス (ジェニュイン) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
41
30
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B2
11/14
11/14
13人
赤嶺亮 53K
2番
464
フジノフェアリ
14
1475
(5.2)
1-3-4
44.1
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1200
冬桜特別A4-1組
11/12
11/12
5人
服部茂 53K
7番
464
チョットゴメン
26
1163
(2.1)
7-8
39.6
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1200
「JRA・即PAT発
4/11
4/11
8人
服部茂 53K
5番
472
アウヤンテプイ
41
1141
(1.4)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1200
紅葉月特別A4-1組
10/12
10/12
9人
石川駿 53K
12番
468
クイックスター
38
1169
(2.1)
1-2
41.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット ケイアイアルテミス ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
坂井英 54K
船橋 川島一
17
11
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
12/14
12/14
6人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
454
スマートエルフ
13
1461
(4.0)
5-5-6
43.3
|
J新潟 07.14 良 芝左 1600
3歳上
14/18
14/18
11人
江田照 55K
1番
440
オメガブレイ
17
1347
(1.3)
12-10
34.8
|
J福島 06.17 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
11/16
11/16
15人
中舘英 55K
5番
442
コウヨウレジェ
11
1501
(2.8)
11-12-13
37.2
|
J新潟 05.19 良 芝左 2000
荒川峡特別4歳上
14/16
14/16
10人
木幡初 55K
1番
434
タガノイノセン
3
2018
(2.2)
9-11
36.5
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤドン サイレントドン タイキフローラ (タイキシャトル) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 田邊陽
53
48
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
5/14
5/14
7人
酒井忍 56K
1番
496
スマートエルフ
35
1437
(1.6)
9-10-10
40.2
|
川崎 11.06 不 左 1500
霜月特別B3二
8/14
8/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
491
ツクバフージ
51
1343
(0.8)
10-10-10
39.0
|
川崎 10.16 良 左 1500
洋式競馬誕生記念B3
8/14
8/14
3人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
488
マイネルピトレ
53
1363
(1.8)
9-10-10
39.8
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1600
佐倉牧特別B2二以下
5/14
5/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
492
ヴォルテックス
51
1418
(1.1)
9-5-5
39.3
|
|
|