1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アフリート サザンオーカン ファビュラスカラー (キンググローリアス) |
今野忠 57K
川崎 高月賢
56
52
|
5 | 連闘 |
大井 11.12 不 右 1600
ベテルギウス賞B1三
11/13
11/13
10人
今野忠 57K
6番
520
ジョーシンド
50
1446
(2.0)
9-13-13
41.3
|
船橋 09.05 稍 左 1600
千葉日報賞A3以下
5/8
5/8
6人
張田京 55K
2番
514
シルクダイド
46
1425
(1.5)
7-6-7
40.1
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1500
藤沢市特別B1
12/14
12/14
7人
張田京 56K
7番
513
プラチナタイム
56
1358
(2.5)
9-9-10
39.9
|
浦和 07.16 良 左 1600
海の日特別A3B1
2/11
2/11
4人
張田京 55K
5番
513
ドラゴンウィ
54
1442
(1.2)
3-4-4
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ キクノエクラ ツカサヒメ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
見澤譲 55K
川崎 武井和
64
58
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 11.04 良 左 1600
錦秋特別B2二B3一
1/9
1/9
2人
見澤譲 55K
8番
475
サウンドボー
64
1432
(0.4)
7-1-2
39.7
|
川崎 10.16 良 左 1500
洋式競馬誕生記念B3
3/14
3/14
2人
見澤譲 56K
11番
478
マイネルピトレ
60
1354
(0.9)
6-5-3
39.7
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1400
B3三
1/12
1/12
1人
見澤譲 56K
12番
473
ドラゴンマッ
47
1292
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.6
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1二
1/10
1/10
1人
見澤譲 56K
6番
480
ヤマニンモンスタ
61
1355
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スマートジョーカー チアリーダー (アサティス) |
戸崎圭 57K
船橋 川島一
62
51
|
1 | 25週 |
浦和 06.01 重 左 1500
緑風特別B1B2選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
吉田稔 57K
10番
467
イケノエイトマン
47
1360
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.5
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1600
江戸川特別B1一
2/9
2/9
2人
吉田稔 56K
4番
471
シャイニースマイ
62
1416
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.8
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスピリッ
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 57K
6番
473
シャドウフィク
46
1292
(0.3)
6-6-5
38.9
|
浦和 02.01 稍 左 1400
春告鳥特別B2選抜馬
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
474
オーゴンタイヨ
47
1293
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
トワイニング マルヒロブライティ リブレット (マリエンバード) |
野澤憲 55K
船橋 玉井勝
59
47
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 10.30 重 左 1600
養老特別B1以下
7/13
7/13
7人
野澤憲 55K
9番
476
スズリスペク
46
1427
(1.2)
4-3-3
40.0
|
川崎 10.17 重 左 1400
きそいうま特別B1B
12/12
12/12
8人
野澤憲 55K
9番
459
チョウサンペカ
54
12853-3-2-
39.4
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1500
長月特別B1二以下
9/12
9/12
9人
野澤憲 55K
1番
472
ヴェガサンホ
30
1365
(2.6)
4-4-8
42.3
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1600
伏姫特別B2以下
2/10
2/10
4人
繁田健 55K
2番
463
ハードパワー
59
1413
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
カルストンライトオ トーホウペッグ トーホウユカコ (A.P. Indy) |
真島大 55K
川崎 内田勝
70
64
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 11.09 重 左 1600
川崎宿特別B1二B2
7/10
7/10
3人
真島大 55K
8番
497
ガイエスブル
66
1421
(0.9)
7-5-5
39.3
|
浦和 10.11 良 左 1900
神無月特別A3B1選
4/8
4/8
2人
的場文 53K
4番
496
ヴォルテックス
70
2041
(1.5)
3-2-2
39.8
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1500
長月特別B1二以下
2/12
2/12
6人
真島大 55K
2番
496
ヴェガサンホ
51
1340
(0.1)
10-9-9
38.9
|
川崎 09.06 稍 左 1600
J交 サファイアスタ
2/14
2/14
3人
的場文 55K
14番
494
ローズデュル
70
1414
(0.0)
6-1-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー ラヴェル エンジェルスポート (サンデーサイレンス) |
實川純 57K
船橋 椎名廣
69
41
|
8 | 4週 |
川崎 10.17 重 左 1400
きそいうま特別B1B
11/12
11/12
5人
石崎駿 57K
2番
526
チョウサンペカ
16
1335
(6.2)
4-4-9
44.2
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1500
長月特別B1二以下
10/12
10/12
11人
實川純 57K
12番
535
ヴェガサンホ
23
1374
(3.5)
2-2-1
43.3
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1600
皐月特別A2下
1/13
1/13
2人
石崎駿 53K
7番
518
ビクトリースカ
69
1414
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.7
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1900
卯月特別A3B1選抜
7/11
7/11
4人
石崎駿 55K
10番
525
グランドバ
54
2050
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン アイウィルウイン サクラエレガンス (サクラユタカオー) |
田中涼 55K
川崎 武井榮
39
26
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 11.09 重 左 1600
川崎宿特別B1二B2
10/10
10/10
10人
田中涼 55K
7番
434
ガイエスブル
22
1469
(5.7)
5-9-10
43.8
|
川崎 10.17 重 左 1400
きそいうま特別B1B
10/12
10/12
12人
田中涼 55K
8番
436
チョウサンペカ
25
1323
(5.0)
7-12-12
42.0
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1500
長月特別B1二以下
12/12
12/12
12人
田中涼 55K
6番
432
ヴェガサンホ
16
1382
(4.3)
12-12-12
41.9
|
川崎 09.06 稍 左 1600
舞岡特別A2下
13/14
13/14
14人
田中涼 51K
11番
428
セイントメモリー
39
1448
(4.0)
12-13-13
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター シャドウフィクサー ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
御神訓 57K
大井 佐々洋
60
51
|
3 | 9週 |
浦和 09.14 良 左 1600
長月特別A3下
1/11
1/11
2人
御神訓 55K
9番
478
ヒシウィンザー
60
1432
(0.1)
6-5-3
39.0
|
浦和 08.06 稍 左 1500
葉月特別B1B2選抜
2/10
2/10
1人
戸崎圭 57K
9番
481
カラーレストパ
49
1368
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.2
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
大磯町特別A3下
9/14
9/14
4人
戸崎圭 55K
14番
481
センゲンコスモ
50
1429
(1.6)
3-3-4
41.8
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスピリッ
2/12
2/12
2人
森泰斗 57K
8番
480
スマートジョー
45
1295
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ハーティンハート サイレントラヴ (サンデーサイレンス) |
町田直 57K
浦和 工藤伸
36
31
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 10.30 重 左 1600
養老特別B1以下
10/13
10/13
10人
町田直 57K
3番
535
スズリスペク
23
1452
(3.7)
11-11-10
40.1
|
川崎 10.17 重 左 1400
きそいうま特別B1B
9/12
9/12
10人
町田直 57K
7番
537
チョウサンペカ
32
1314
(4.1)
9-7-6
41.7
|
大井 09.20 重 右 1200
サファイア賞B1二B
13/14
13/14
14人
町田直 57K
1番
532
ニジノムコウ
33
1160
(2.5)
14-14
39.3
|
川崎 08.22 良 左 1600
夏祭り特別B1
11/14
11/14
13人
酒井忍 56K
2番
529
ゴールドスカ
36
1456
(2.3)
9-7-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ザッツザプレンティ サチノプレンティ ツクバノーブル (アサティス) |
本橋孝 57K
船橋 矢野義
68
55
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 10.30 重 左 1600
養老特別B1以下
6/13
6/13
3人
御神訓 57K
11番
494
スズリスペク
47
1426
(1.1)
5-3-3
39.9
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1600
犬吠埼特別A3以下
2/5
2/5
2人
東川公 55K
3番
499
ネオグラティア
46
1416
(0.8)
3-4-4
37.8
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
大磯町特別A3下
5/14
5/14
1人
杉村一 55K
7番
496
センゲンコスモ
57
1421
(0.8)
2-1-2
41.1
|
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1
1/14
1/14
5人
吉田稔 56K
4番
493
プラチナタイム
68
1412
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン テンジンミナトオー ブライトマリン (スマコバクリーク) |
小林拓 55K
大井 赤嶺本
43
35
|
11 | 19週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B2二
12/13
12/13
11人
石崎隆 57K
11番
495
オリヅル
35
1142
(1.7)
13-13
37.0
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
12/14
12/14
11人
石崎隆 55K
3番
494
セントマーチ
21
1438
(3.8)
14-14-14
40.1
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1400
東京スポーツ賞B1二
11/12
11/12
11人
赤嶺亮 55K
2番
494
ケイアイスサノオ
43
1281
(1.8)
12-12-12
38.0
|
大井 05.24 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
10/14
10/14
14人
赤嶺亮 55K
11番
498
ムサシグラスオ
40
1140
(2.2)
13-11
36.6
|
|
|