1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
トワイニング チャイ リンゴジョオー (ナグルスキー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
22
16
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
近代競馬150周年記
10/10
10/10
8人
大塚研 55K
6番
471
マルヨレギュラ
22
1309
(2.7)
7-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
10/10
10/10
6人
大塚研 55K
4番
481
エーシンフルハウ
4
1487
(5.4)
8-10-10
42.4
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
10/10
10/10
7人
大塚研 55K
8番
482
ミナモダンス
20
1308
(1.9)
4-5-6
39.9
|
佐賀 09.16 不 右 1400
C2-2組
7/9
7/9
5人
小松丈 54K
8番
498
スズカミニオン
17
1333
(1.2)
5-5-6
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ シルクガブリエル ジブリール (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
19
12
|
9 | 1週 |
園田 11.09 良 右 1230
C3 3歳以上
9/9
9/9
9人
小谷周 56K
1番
434
カガヤキドリ
11
1236
(3.1)
9-8-8
39.4
|
園田 10.26 稍 右 1400
C3二3歳以上
10/10
10/10
5人
瀬沢宙 56K
5番
445
ベビークイー
2
1368
(3.6)
8-10-10
43.6
|
園田 10.10 良 右 1230
C3 3歳以上
8/10
8/10
7人
瀬沢宙 56K
6番
446
エステージャ
15
1236
(2.7)
6-7-7
41.1
|
園田 09.27 良 右 1400
C3一3歳以上
7/10
7/10
6人
瀬沢宙 56K
8番
448
シュッケルト
19
1344
(1.2)
6-6-6
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー タッチデュール タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
44
30
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 54K
10番
431
エーシンウィンマ
24
1452
(0.5)
4-2-2
38.5
|
名古屋 10.29 不 右 1400
サラA4組
4/9
4/9
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
435
エーティーブラ
44
1291
(0.6)
3-3-3
37.2
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/10
3/10
8人
大原浩 55K
7番
435
エーシンフルハウ
24
1443
(1.0)
5-6-3
39.2
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
7/10
7/10
9人
大原浩 54K
2番
436
ブライトシンフ
28
2062
(1.8)
8-9-9
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
ウェイオブライト アルファトミー アルフアローズ (ハイセイコー) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
22
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.12 不 右 1600
西部保宏生誕38年あ
8/8
8/8
8人
丸山真 55K
6番
515
ノゾミカイソク
22
1467
(5.5)
8-8-8
40.3
|
名古屋 10.29 不 右 1400
サラA4組
9/9
9/9
8人
丸山真 55K
8番
504
エーティーブラ
22
1330
(4.5)
9-9-9
39.4
|
名古屋 10.18 不 右 1600
サフラン特別A3b
12/12
12/12
12人
森島貴 55K
10番
493
サクラデスティ
15
1465
(4.2)
12-12-12
39.7
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
近代競馬150周年記
9/9
9/9
7人
丸山真 55K
8番
492
エーシンルミナス
18
1459
(3.8)
8-8-7
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ディープインパクト トーセンエッジ ロッタレース (Nureyev) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤保
40
27
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
近代競馬150周年記
7/10
7/10
7人
向山牧 57K
8番
480
マルヨレギュラ
29
1291
(0.9)
8-7-7
38.1
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
8/10
8/10
5人
東川公 57K
9番
482
エーシンフルハウ
17
1460
(2.7)
6-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
6/10
6/10
1人
東川公 57K
1番
479
ミナモダンス
23
1300
(1.1)
7-8-7
38.7
|
門別 05.24 良 右 1700
スクリーンヒーロー賞
11/12
11/12
4人
服部茂 56K
9番
484
パパワパハ
40
1521
(2.2)
7-3-5
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ウィルトゥウイン アイレスバリーヒル (Woodman) |
持原大 54K
愛知 地辺幸
40
34
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.12 不 右 1400
サラA4組
6/9
6/9
5人
持原大 54K
8番
433
エーティーブラ
33
1304
(1.9)
7-7-6
37.6
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
4/10
4/10
7人
丸山真 53K
3番
427
エーシンウィンマ
25
1449
(0.2)
10-10-8
37.0
|
名古屋 10.29 不 右 1400
サラA4組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本茜 53K
9番
435
エーティーブラ
40
1298
(1.3)
6-6-6
37.6
|
名古屋 10.18 不 右 1600
サフラン特別A3b
5/12
5/12
7人
山本茜 53K
9番
444
サクラデスティ
39
1430
(0.7)
11-10-8
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ マルヨコンバット コンバットナナ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
35
29
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
3/10
3/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
4番
466
エーシンウィンマ
25
1449
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 57K
2番
467
エーシンフルハウ
26
1440
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1800
J交 三番叟特別A3
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 57K
5番
468
ヒミノキンカメ
30
1578
(2.4)
5-6-7
39.1
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
白露特別B1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
2番
464
エーシンアリデ
35
1431
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ エーシンギガウイン エイシンシャロン (Great Above) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
32
32
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
近代競馬150周年記
3/10
3/10
4人
岡部誠 57K
5番
516
マルヨレギュラ
32
1283
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.5
|
園田 10.03 稍 右 1700
「近江米・秋の詩」特
8/12
8/12
8人
吉村智 57K
10番
527
エアガルニエ
32
1548
(1.5)
11-8-7
41.2
|
園田 09.21 稍 右 1400
そのだライオンズクラ
10/10
10/10
3人
木村健 56K
1番
534
ミッキーハンター
32
1321
(1.2)
7-7-8
40.7
|
園田 09.06 稍 右 1700
夢千代特別A2B1
取消等
川原正 55K
8番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ホクザンアロマ ホクザンパール (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
35
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
8番
478
エーシンウィンマ
11
1480
(3.3)
2-9-10
41.3
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/10
5/10
3人
筒井勇 55K
8番
471
ベストドレッ
14
1451
(2.7)
8-7-5
39.5
|
J京都 05.19 良 右 1400
4歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
小坂忠 55K
11番
450
ユメノキラメキ
35
1261
(2.5)
15-14
37.3
|
J福島 04.21 良 右 1150
米沢特別4歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
村田一 52K
15番
456
ヤマニンパピ
31
1095
(1.2)
10-12
37.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ヒルノカンクン ボンフェム (シャーディー) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 本名信
27
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.12 不 右 1600
西部保宏生誕38年あ
7/8
7/8
6人
尾崎章 56K
5番
513
ノゾミカイソク
27
1460
(4.8)
6-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
9/10
9/10
10人
尾崎章 56K
9番
514
エーシンウィンマ
18
1464
(1.7)
5-5-6
39.6
|
名古屋 10.29 不 右 1400
サラA4組
7/9
7/9
9人
尾崎章 56K
6番
518
エーティーブラ
27
1320
(3.5)
7-7-7
39.7
|
名古屋 10.18 不 右 1600
サフラン特別A3b
11/12
11/12
8人
尾崎章 56K
11番
509
サクラデスティ
19
1459
(3.6)
10-11-11
39.8
|
|
|