1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ニューイングランド イシノビルダー ホワイトマダム (ティッカネン) |
遠藤健 57K
大井 遠藤茂
60
52
|
13 | 24週 |
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
行田「甲斐姫」賞B2
1/11
1/11
4人
吉原寛 56K
2番
469
レッカ
44
1290
(0.3)
6-6-5
37.9
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1600
国府津特別B2一
6/11
6/11
3人
的場文 56K
6番
470
ジュウクリュウ
56
1421
(1.7)
8-9-8
38.6
|
浦和 04.23 重 左 1500
武甲山特別B2選抜馬
3/12
3/12
5人
吉原寛 56K
9番
472
サチノプレンテ
46
1369
(0.4)
8-7-4
38.7
|
川崎 04.09 良 左 1600
春風特別B2二B3一
4/14
4/14
4人
吉原寛 57K
14番
469
ホクト
60
1434
(0.5)
5-1-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マルタシュンプウ ラストヒット (スラヴィック) |
坂井英 57K
大井 荒山勝
73
62
|
2 | 25週 |
大井 05.24 良 右 1600
プレアデス賞B3二選
1/9
1/9
1人
坂井英 56K
7番
534
モンテウエスト
54
1411
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.2
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一選抜特
2/11
2/11
2人
坂井英 56K
2番
536
ツクバチャーム
73
1541
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
大井 04.17 稍 右 1400
ポインタース賞B2二
3/13
3/13
1人
坂井英 55K
13番
546
ケイアイスサノオ
56
1253
(0.5)
5-4-3
37.9
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1800
八丈富士賞B3一選抜
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 56K
10番
540
グレイトスピ
65
1527
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス キヌガサヒーロー シンカンキヨフジ (アジュディケーティング) |
繁田健 57K
大井 納谷和
53
47
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
9/12
9/12
10人
的場文 57K
10番
458
マサノエクスプ
47
1575
(2.1)
4-7-9
41.3
|
大井 10.03 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1二B
4/13
4/13
9人
繁田健 55K
1番
456
ライトレジーナ
53
1567
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.2
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1600
デイリースポーツ賞B
9/12
9/12
12人
早田功 56K
4番
457
イーサンヘモス
44
1430
(1.5)
9-12-11
39.3
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1800
ファンタスティックB
9/14
9/14
12人
早田功 55K
4番
461
カシマリュウジ
43
1575
(2.1)
7-12-12
40.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ シンワラヴ ビーマイプリンセス (リンドシェーバー) |
山田信 57K
大井 上杉昌
44
40
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 稍 右 1600
カノープス賞B1三B
6/14
6/14
9人
的場文 55K
10番
510
ドビュッシー
44
1439
(1.3)
12-11-11
38.9
|
大井 10.03 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1二B
8/13
8/13
8人
的場文 55K
7番
499
ライトレジーナ
36
1583
(2.9)
11-11-9
39.8
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1600
デイリースポーツ賞B
10/12
10/12
11人
石崎駿 56K
10番
499
イーサンヘモス
44
1430
(1.5)
2-2-5
40.6
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1800
ファンタスティックB
11/14
11/14
8人
坂井英 55K
12番
500
カシマリュウジ
37
1580
(2.6)
12-13-13
40.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ベリアル アルテシア (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎隆 57K
船橋 矢野義
38
22
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 10.31 重 左 1600
一茶特別B2二以下
6/14
6/14
5人
石崎隆 57K
14番
452
レッドプラネ
38
1438
(1.2)
3-1-3
41.0
|
J新潟 09.02 良 芝左 1400
新発田城特別3歳上
18/18
18/18
6人
蛯名正 57K
17番
446
ジョーオリオン
11
1232
(2.3)
17-17
35.6
|
J函館 06.09 良 芝右 1200
基坂特別3歳上
8/16
8/16
4人
吉田隼 57K
15番
452
ルリニガナ
20
1106
(0.7)
6-9
36.1
|
J新潟 05.12 良 芝左 1200
湯沢特別4歳上
2/16
2/16
6人
吉田隼 57K
15番
448
ヤマニングルノ
17
1089
(0.1)
6-6
34.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー ハクユウコマンダー バレーダンシング (Giant’s Causeway) |
的場文 55K
大井 松浦備
61
52
|
6 | 18週 |
大井 07.08 不 右 1600
ベガ賞B3三選抜特別
6/14
6/14
1人
的場文 56K
6番
480
コルムケーティー
52
1419
(0.5)
7-8-9
40.0
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1600
南風賞B3二選抜特別
1/14
1/14
1人
的場文 56K
5番
483
キタサンギャラ
42
1416
(0.0)
7-7-5
38.7
|
大井 05.07 稍 右 1600
おとめ座特別C1一選
1/13
1/13
1人
的場文 56K
1番
480
レーヴドベ
61
1408
(0.8)
4-4-2
39.4
|
大井 04.16 重 右 1800
りょうけん座特別C1
6/13
6/13
2人
的場文 56K
14番
484
ダイワセインツ
54
1548
(0.7)
6-7-8
38.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
サムライハート カムリ サンダーレインボー (サクラユタカオー) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 高岩孝
52
48
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 10.26 良 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B2一B
2/14
2/14
5人
坂井英 57K
7番
492
メビュースラフ
52
1280
(0.1)
11-7-7
39.0
|
大井 10.02 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
8/13
8/13
7人
柏木健 57K
14番
485
コウヨウタレイア
48
1141
(0.8)
9-9
37.7
|
大井 09.20 重 右 1200
サファイア賞B1二B
4/14
4/14
2人
森泰斗 55K
10番
488
ニジノムコウ
47
1137
(0.2)
10-10
37.5
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
サマーメモリー賞B2
5/11
5/11
6人
森泰斗 56K
3番
486
ワイルドゲイ
44
1141
(0.7)
7-7
37.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード カイジンレビン マイベッピン (ジェイドロバリー) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 佐宗応
56
47
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 10.22 稍 右 1600
オパール賞B3三選抜
9/14
9/14
9人
中野省 56K
14番
432
ビッグガリ
38
1437
(1.2)
10-9-10
41.0
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
3/14
3/14
6人
中野省 56K
3番
431
スウェプトアロ
44
1294
(0.5)
9-7-6
40.1
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
7/13
7/13
9人
中野省 55K
2番
430
ムサシキングオ
56
1577
(2.3)
9-9-10
41.3
|
大井 08.28 良 右 1800
新涼賞B3一選抜特別
8/13
8/13
5人
中野省 56K
7番
425
ムサシキングオ
51
1572
(1.8)
5-8-6
40.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ アドレッセンス スプリングアマイン (タヤスツヨシ) |
御神訓 57K
大井 高橋三
52
47
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 10.31 重 左 1600
J交 フェイスフルレ
5/10
5/10
2人
御神訓 57K
7番
469
リバティパワ
42
1434
(1.1)
6-5-5
40.1
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1600
レミニス賞B2一選抜
3/14
3/14
4人
御神訓 56K
5番
466
コルムケーティー
45
1439
(1.2)
8-8-9
41.2
|
大井 09.20 重 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3二
1/13
1/13
5人
御神訓 56K
7番
467
ドラゴンマッ
47
1430
(0.4)
11-11-10
40.2
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1400
いて座特別C1二選抜
1/13
1/13
7人
吉原寛 56K
2番
467
ミラクルスター
52
1278
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.2
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー ビッグガリバー ローレルアイ (フサイチコンコルド) |
戸崎圭 57K
大井 藤田輝
48
45
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 10.22 稍 右 1600
オパール賞B3三選抜
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
2番
567
カリビアンクル
48
1425
(0.1)
8-4-2
39.9
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1200
シルバーサドル賞C1
1/14
1/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
1番
562
メッシ
47
1143
(0.2)
6-6
38.5
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1600
練馬区特別C1二選抜
1/9
1/9
1人
柏木健 56K
4番
552
ナイトシェイド
43
1418
(0.1)
7-7-6
39.5
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1600
こぐま座特別C1二選
2/14
2/14
2人
吉原寛 56K
4番
558
ロージーライト
41
1415
(0.1)
5-5-8
39.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ロックオブジブラルタル レーヴドベティ レーブドグランパ (Machiavellian) |
石崎駿 53K
大井 月岡健
52
42
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 10.26 良 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B2一B
12/14
12/14
6人
石崎駿 53K
10番
460
メビュースラフ
40
1295
(1.6)
5-5-6
40.9
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
4/14
4/14
3人
石崎駿 54K
14番
456
スウェプトアロ
44
1294
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1700
オフトひたちなか賞B
13/13
13/13
6人
石崎駿 54K
6番
455
マサノエクスプ
32
1516
(4.0)
6-6-8
42.2
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3四C
2/12
2/12
4人
石崎駿 55K
5番
460
ワイルドゲイ
52
1281
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー ケイアイボルト ケイアイベローナ (クロフネ) |
真島大 55K
大井 立花伸
52
48
|
2週 |
大井 10.21 稍 右 1400
オフト新潟賞C1三選
2/14
2/14
1人
和田譲 56K
10番
476
アマクサボーイ
52
1281
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.0
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1400
銀座特別C1二選抜
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
12番
478
サトコンワールト
51
1265
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.4
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1200
あうる賞C2二選抜特
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
487
アザヤカサクラ
48
1132
(0.0)
3-3
37.4
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1200
ふたご座特別C2二選
3/12
3/12
1人
和田譲 56K
3番
491
ニジイロノホシ
41
1131
(0.8)
5-5
37.5
|
||||
8 | 13 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ティーケーアジュデ ティーケークイン (ミスターシービー) |
本橋孝 55K
大井 栗田泰
50
43
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 10.26 良 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B2一B
5/14
5/14
13人
本橋孝 55K
11番
482
メビュースラフ
50
1282
(0.3)
13-13-13
38.3
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1600
レミニス賞B2一選抜
12/14
12/14
13人
佐藤博 54K
1番
480
コルムケーティー
31
1454
(2.7)
12-14-14
41.7
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1600
デイリースポーツ賞B
11/12
11/12
10人
佐藤博 54K
11番
484
イーサンヘモス
41
1433
(1.8)
12-11-12
39.6
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1600
’12クリスタルナイ
8/11
8/11
11人
佐藤博 53K
7番
478
マニエリスム
48
1427
(1.4)
11-11-11
39.1
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スウェプトアロー インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
和田譲 57K
大井 田中康
48
38
|
1 | 5週 |
大井 10.04 不 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
1/14
1/14
9人
和田譲 56K
7番
467
マルサンヴィー
48
1289
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.3
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1600
晩夏賞B3三特別
9/11
9/11
7人
山崎誠 56K
3番
474
フジノフェアリ
24
1455
(2.2)
3-3-4
41.5
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
9/14
9/14
2人
石崎駿 56K
12番
477
チャンピオンヤ
35
1143
(1.2)
2-2
38.9
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1400
マーガレット特別3歳
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 57K
2番
478
ミラクルスター
44
1270
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|
|