1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット キャニオンリンダ オールハローズ (Halo) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
22
17
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本政 54K
3番
412
ゴールドマイ
20
1173
(1.7)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
JRA IPAT岩手
4/8
4/8
4人
山本政 54K
4番
415
タカミル
15
1180
(2.2)
3-2
41.2
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 54K
8番
415
ラブファンデ
12
1183
(2.3)
4-2
40.7
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
5/7
5/7
4人
山本政 54K
4番
414
ナンヨーガンハ
22
1246
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー メジャーメンバー ユウターアムール (スターオブコジーン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
12
10
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1200
C2五組
6/10
6/10
7人
木村暁 56K
9番
436
シルクアヴァロ
10
1198
(2.0)
6-7
40.5
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1200
C2四組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 56K
8番
436
アーリオオーリオ
11
1179
(2.9)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2九組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 56K
4番
439
エピクリオス
12
1183
(3.6)
9-8
39.2
|
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
7/9
7/9
9人
木村暁 56K
3番
440
パンナムクリッ
8
1341
(2.4)
8-8-8
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー クールテイスト プラムグレース (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田康
4
3
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1200
C2五組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
6番
515
シルクアヴァロ
3
1213
(3.5)
8-8
41.0
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
4番
512
トートアフィシオ
4
1205
(5.3)
5-6
41.2
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2五組
10/10
10/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
515
レッドスタール
1
1293
(4.2)
4-4-7
43.6
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十四組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
8番
515
タケデングリ
2
1195
(3.0)
8-9
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット リンガスキッド ジヨニカズダーリング (Nijinsky) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 関本浩
30
24
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2五組
6/9
6/9
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
442
ゴールドマイ
22
1170
(1.4)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 56K
10番
438
ホワイトクレマチ
30
1298
(0.2)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2九組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 56K
5番
442
エピクリオス
23
1160
(1.3)
2-2
38.6
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1300
C2十組
4/9
4/9
3人
阿部英 56K
3番
443
タイセイタイクー
22
1240
(0.6)
3-4-4
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ヤマニンヘプタゴン ヤマニンカーニバル (アレミロード) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
29
19
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2五組
8/9
8/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
7番
460
ゴールドマイ
19
1176
(2.0)
1-1
41.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2六組
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
9番
455
ステイローズ
29
1154
(1.4)
1-1
38.0
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
6番
458
タカミル
7
1182
(3.8)
2-3
41.6
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
5番
462
コスモブジー
20
1257
(1.6)
5-5-3
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー フェンウェイバード ナリタフローラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
10
5
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 53K
7番
429
ユーコーフラッシ
7
1195
(4.3)
8-10
41.0
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
トウケイニセイメモリ
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 53K
1番
424
ヤマニンノワゼ
10
1192
(5.4)
8-8
40.4
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1200
C2四組
8/8
8/8
6人
菅原辰 53K
1番
421
アーリオオーリオ
2
1200
(5.0)
7-8
41.7
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2九組
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 53K
7番
421
エピクリオス
-1
1212
(6.5)
6-10
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ モモイロパンチ メジロシャープ (メジロマックイーン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
24
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2八組
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
417
レオキングダ
20
1167
(2.2)
6-6
38.8
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
JRA IPAT岩手
3/8
3/8
5人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
417
タカミル
17
1176
(1.8)
5-5
39.7
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
424
ホワイトクレマチ
18
1318
(2.2)
6-8
41.1
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十一組
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
421
ブラウシュタイ
24
1165
(0.9)
3-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース プリンスオブパゴダ プリマ (トニービン) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
26
21
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
7/10
7/10
7人
阿部英 56K
6番
430
ユーコーフラッシ
17
1173
(2.1)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
トウケイニセイメモリ
7/8
7/8
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
429
ヤマニンノワゼ
16
1179
(4.1)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
434
アローサンベリ
24
1165
(0.0)
3-1
38.4
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
2/8
2/8
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
437
ホワイトクレマチ
26
1242
(0.2)
6-5-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
デビッドジュニア ヒロガーデン ローズガーデン (パントレセレブル) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 佐々修
11
7
|
1週 |
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1200
C2五組
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原辰 53K
10番
441
シルクアヴァロ
-1
1221
(4.3)
9-10
40.6
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 53K
3番
433
ホワイトクレマチ
11
1330
(3.4)
10-10
41.4
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
4/9
4/9
7人
山本聡 54K
3番
431
ラブファンデ
11
1185
(2.5)
7-6
39.3
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/9
8/9
9人
菊地康 54K
8番
435
タイセイタイクー
7
1278
(4.4)
8-8-8
41.4
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル マイネパール パールバーリー (Polish Precedent) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 三野通
23
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2八組
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 54K
6番
475
レオキングダ
16
1177
(3.2)
7-7
39.2
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
8/8
8/8
8人
関本淳 54K
4番
469
コスモブジー
20
1257
(2.5)
5-6-7
41.3
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
3/9
3/9
7人
菊地康 54K
7番
472
パシフィスタ
20
1309
(0.3)
6-3-2
39.6
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
5/10
5/10
10人
菊地康 53K
4番
471
ナンヨーオーウ
23
1297
(1.7)
8-7
39.6
|
|
|