1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
3 栗毛
先
リンカーン イエローハリケーン シェアエレガンス (ラムタラ) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 村上実
24
19
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 09.08 良 右 1300
C2十四組
3/9
3/9
3人
小林俊 56K
1番
417
コスモブジー
22
1251
(1.0)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1300
C2十五組
2/9
2/9
5人
村上忍 56K
2番
419
スペランツァー
24
1236
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.5
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
9/10
9/10
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
417
チングルマ
12
1184
(1.6)
4-7
40.9
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1300
3歳C2三組
5/8
5/8
6人
村上忍 55K
8番
424
アニマート
16
1247
(0.6)
2-1-1
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックホーク ライトマキシマム フラワーマキシマム (タニノギムレット) |
寺地誠 54K
岩手 吉田司
14
10
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十四組
2/9
2/9
6人
山本聡 54K
6番
496
トウカイスリム
14
1166
(0.8)
4-4
39.4
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1300
C2十六組
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
1番
485
トートアフィシオ
12
1275
(3.4)
8-7-6
41.4
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1300
C2十六組
9/10
9/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
475
スノースケイプ
12
1266
(2.8)
7-6-7
41.7
|
J新潟 07.21 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
13人
山崎亮 51K
15番
482
スマイルオブラ
3
1179
(5.6)
14-14
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンノワゼット ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
29
10
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
457
レオキングダ
29
1137
(0.7)
7-6
36.2
|
J新潟 08.12 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
7人
柴田善 56K
5番
452
ダノンアーチス
2
2020
(0.7)
5-6-4
35.1
|
J福島 06.17 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
8人
山崎亮 53K
4番
438
ブライトボー
8
2029
(0.9)
5-6-9
37.6
|
J新潟 05.12 稍 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
10人
山崎亮 53K
5番
446
マイネルイグア
-1
2034
(0.5)
1-1-1
36.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ピンクバード ハートフルメロディ (チーフベアハート) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
35
20
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2八組
3/10
3/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
440
ベニバナビ
17
1265
(0.6)
3-1-3
42.0
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1600
J交 オニキス賞3歳
6/11
6/11
8人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
423
コスモダンケシ
35
1412
(2.4)
5-6
41.0
|
J福島 06.30 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
15人
原田和 51K
14番
426
パリーナチャン
13
1522
(3.9)
8-11-11
41.3
|
J福島 06.16 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
13人
嶋田純 51K
2番
422
ジュリエットソ
14
1519
(3.1)
14-13-12
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ シャイニーチャンプ ブライティアルック (モガンボ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
34
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
5/10
5/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
512
タカミル
16
1164
(2.0)
5-7
39.0
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1200
C4-5組
10/11
10/11
8人
櫻井拓 56K
6番
514
シュガーハート
19
1203
(3.8)
11-11
41.4
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1000
C4-5組
6/10
6/10
8人
櫻井拓 56K
10番
508
エーブキング
34
1044
(1.6)
6-6
39.0
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1000
室蘭ゆるキャラくじら
9/11
9/11
8人
阿部龍 55K
10番
508
ステキナポケッ
17
1052
(2.3)
2-3
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノエルシド マコトラフリア マコトサザンカ (メジロライアン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
25
20
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2七組
5/10
5/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
3番
434
ローカルソング
16
1267
(1.2)
9-9-9
40.6
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
C2七組
7/10
7/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
430
エピクリオス
15
1264
(2.9)
5-6-6
41.2
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1200
3歳C2三組
4/8
4/8
4人
山本政 53K
8番
431
ブルードラコ
23
1156
(0.9)
8-6
38.5
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組
3/9
3/9
7人
坂口裕 53K
2番
432
キャニオンリンタ
25
1164
(0.2)
6-6
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット レッドタイム ダンスドゥフォコン (Sadler’s Wells) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 酒井仁
24
20
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
5/8
5/8
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
469
ホワイトクレマチ
19
1259
(1.9)
5-5-5
41.0
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
C2七組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本聡 54K
1番
470
エピクリオス
17
1260
(2.5)
3-4-3
41.3
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1200
3歳C2三組
6/8
6/8
5人
村上忍 53K
6番
462
ブルードラコ
20
1162
(1.5)
5-5
39.3
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 53K
4番
471
キャニオンリンタ
24
1165
(0.3)
5-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ バックダンサー エイトダンサー (グラスワンダー) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 吉田司
17
16
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
8人
山本政 54K
10番
397
タカミル
16
1163
(1.9)
6-5
39.1
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
6/8
6/8
7人
高橋悠 54K
4番
410
ホワイトクレマチ
17
1266
(2.6)
8-8-7
39.7
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
1番
407
リズミックセン
16
1265
(2.4)
8-7-6
40.6
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
7/7
7/7
5人
山本聡 54K
6番
409
リンガスキット
15
1264
(1.6)
2-2-5
41.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト カンカラコモデケア シャキーラ (シャーディー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
24
16
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
3/8
3/8
6人
山本政 56K
3番
443
ホワイトクレマチ
24
1249
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.1
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1300
C2十六組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 56K
2番
442
トートアフィシオ
18
1260
(1.9)
6-5-5
40.9
|
J新潟 08.05 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
17人
嘉藤貴 56K
13番
446
ファーゴ
7
1365
(1.3)
12-11
33.6
|
J福島 06.16 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
15人
武士友 56K
15番
448
シャドウライフ
13
1497
(1.9)
12-11-11
36.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ニシノドルチェ ニシノチャペル (サツカーボーイ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 福田秀
16
13
|
連闘 |
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十四組
5/9
5/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
2番
472
トウカイスリム
13
1170
(1.2)
7-5
38.9
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2八組
5/10
5/10
9人
上田健 54K
1番
473
ベニバナビ
11
1280
(2.1)
10-7-7
41.1
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1300
C2十六組
8/10
8/10
8人
上田健 54K
7番
471
トートアフィシオ
11
1277
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.3
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
C2八組
6/10
6/10
10人
上田健 54K
9番
473
ヤマニンラピエ
16
1262
(3.1)
7-6-5
40.7
|
|
|