1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
アドマイヤジャパン チャーガンジュウ ホシノダイアナ (トニービン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
29
24
|
8 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
取消等
南郷家 54K
2番
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C1七組
7/8
7/8
3人
南郷家 53K
4番
433
ゴールデンク
17
1307
(1.7)
2-3
41.0
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
南郷家 53K
9番
436
オメガオンリー
29
1301
(0.0)
2-2
40.1
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
6人
南郷家 53K
9番
436
デルマハヌマー
26
1288
(0.0)
4-3
40.0
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド サチノステディー ナリタテンコウ (トニービン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
37
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 54K
4番
397
スイートジョリ
26
1452
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
C1九組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 53K
5番
403
ミラベル
29
1290
(1.0)
4-2
39.9
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
江刺夏まつりレース
3/10
3/10
3人
大坪慎 53K
8番
405
ヤマニンアルダ
37
1286
(0.2)
3-2
38.7
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
ウニとアワビのいちご
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 53K
7番
408
アキヨシコバン
35
1288
(1.0)
7-7
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
デビッドジュニア ヨハネジュニア アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
菅原辰 55K
岩手 晴山厚
29
26
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原辰 55K
2番
478
スイートジョリ
22
1459
(1.0)
6-6-7
41.2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 55K
2番
476
カントリーホーマ
29
1290
(0.9)
9-6
38.1
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C1五組
5/9
5/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
9番
484
メダグリアス
27
1289
(2.0)
8-9
39.3
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
C1六組
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 55K
8番
477
エイシンワールト
26
1296
(1.0)
7-5
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー ビコーエンジェル アイリスビコー (Apollo) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 田村光
23
20
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
8/9
8/9
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
463
ピースワンレテ
17
1471
(3.1)
2-4-3
42.2
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C1七組
4/8
4/8
6人
陶文峰 53K
1番
468
ゴールデンク
23
1296
(0.6)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
8/10
8/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
6番
466
トシノシーロ
22
1313
(1.8)
2-2
41.7
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
あきた夏丸スイカの名
10/10
10/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
4番
468
ウインベルフラ
18
1309
(1.8)
1-2
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
オンファイア ボールドホワイト ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
35
26
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
6/9
6/9
2人
内田利 56K
1番
515
ピースワンレテ
21
1462
(2.2)
3-5-4
41.2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
2/10
2/10
6人
内田利 55K
5番
503
カントリーホーマ
35
1282
(0.1)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
3番
502
キョウエイスパ
26
1306
(0.1)
2-1
40.9
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本聡 55K
1番
499
ドロシーパー
22
1302
(0.8)
4-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング オレリュウ フレンドビコー (Caerleon) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 酒井仁
26
22
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
10番
422
ピースワンレテ
24
1455
(1.5)
6-8-5
39.8
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
三陸山田 オランダ島
8/9
8/9
7人
坂口裕 55K
7番
412
ツルオカリーダ
19
1303
(2.5)
5-7
40.2
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
9/10
9/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
3番
413
トシノシーロ
17
1321
(2.6)
4-7
42.4
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
C1四組
4/9
4/9
9人
坂口裕 55K
7番
412
マツマエザクラ
26
1298
(0.5)
6-5
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウオウドウ メイショウディノス サンエムハート (ステイールハート) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 平沢芳
26
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
500
ピースワンレテ
19
1466
(2.6)
8-9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C1七組
8/8
8/8
8人
大坪慎 55K
6番
505
ゴールデンク
7
1324
(3.4)
8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
6/10
6/10
10人
南郷家 55K
4番
498
トシノシーロ
26
1307
(1.2)
10-10
39.5
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
錦木レース C1四組
9/9
9/9
8人
坂口裕 55K
3番
502
トウカイマジッ
15
1318
(4.2)
9-9
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
サクラローレル シルクマイハート グレイスフル (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
20
13
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
402
ユウサンチップ
20
1453
(1.1)
2-4-4
40.8
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
11/12
11/12
6人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
402
ミキノウインク
-1
2152
(6.0)
11-12-12
42.7
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1600
山百合レース 3歳B
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
394
グレンダウサ
14
1482
(3.3)
6-7-8
44.1
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
3歳B1
9/10
9/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
400
トチノスバル
17
1456
(3.5)
9-8
42.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
サクラプレジデント ダンシングサクラ ダンシングマートル (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 千葉幸
31
23
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 54K
4番
421
ピースワンレテ
26
1450
(1.0)
1-1-2
40.3
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 53K
7番
418
ブロンドレー
26
1290
(0.1)
2-1
40.6
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 53K
2番
426
コスモマリオネッ
31
1288
(1.4)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
7/9
7/9
5人
高橋悠 53K
8番
426
ヤマニンペティ
9
1325
(1.8)
2-5
42.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ゴールデンハルサヤ ノーススポット (タイトスポット) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
24
17
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
4/9
4/9
9人
菅原俊 56K
8番
458
ピースワンレテ
24
1455
(1.5)
9-7-6
39.9
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 55K
5番
452
トシノシーロ
17
1321
(2.6)
9-9
41.2
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
C1四組
9/9
9/9
4人
阿部英 55K
2番
458
マツマエザクラ
15
1317
(2.4)
3-8
42.1
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C1四組
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
6番
463
パラダイスハ
13
1321
(2.9)
6-9-9
41.2
|
|
|