1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ カープ ガルチェス (Gulch) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 長谷茂
53
39
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 08.20 良 左 1500
C1六
3/13
3/13
7人
伊藤裕 56K
5番
488
ヤマニンモンスタ
53
1365
(0.7)
7-7-5
41.0
|
川崎 07.24 稍 左 1600
C1五
5/11
5/11
6人
森泰斗 56K
1番
492
ジョウテンデ
46
1438
(1.6)
5-4-3
40.5
|
川崎 07.02 稍 左 1600
C1六
7/13
7/13
6人
伊藤裕 56K
8番
490
インビクタス
32
1454
(2.6)
8-7-8
42.8
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
8番
497
タカヒロフェアリ
26
1456
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ファスリエフ フォーハピネス トーセンフォーユー (トニービン) |
真島大 54K
船橋 椎名廣
59
50
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 08.10 良 左 1000
3歳選抜馬
1/9
1/9
1人
真島大 54K
3番
506
ゴールデンハ
55
596
(1.5)
1-1
36.6
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
2/12
2/12
1人
真島大 54K
9番
510
リュウノボサツ
37
1141
(0.1)
4-2-2
38.3
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1200
3歳
1/6
1/6
1人
真島大 54K
4番
517
リュウノボサツ
49
1137
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.8
|
門別 07.05 重 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
1/9
1/9
1人
服部茂 54K
3番
492
ミオパインハル
59
1002
(1.4)
1-1
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
クリプティックラスカル マトゥリアルカ アマノミツルギ (アジュディケーティング) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 矢野義
42
33
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 08.09 良 左 1000
2F船橋屋田久保オー
6/11
6/11
6人
小杉亮 54K
9番
461
シャイニードラ
42
1016
(1.8)
4-4
38.7
|
船橋 07.19 良 左 1200
高広・由実結婚記念C
2/9
2/9
2人
小杉亮 54K
2番
460
トミケンファイタ
35
1150
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1200
C1三 四
1/11
1/11
3人
小杉亮 54K
5番
453
イフポッシブ
41
1135
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
川崎 06.12 不 左 1500
C1六
9/10
9/10
5人
本橋孝 54K
3番
457
マイネジェシカ
12
1383
(4.7)
2-5-8
44.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ビッグサンデー クイーンサバンナ クイーンアデレード (ブライアンズタイム) |
杉村一 54K
川崎 池田孝
59
50
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 08.21 良 左 1600
C1四 五
4/11
4/11
3人
杉村一 54K
3番
463
カネトシスインカ
53
1443
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
川崎 07.24 稍 左 1500
辻堂特別C2一
2/12
2/12
3人
杉村一 54K
9番
462
マンツーマン
59
1349
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 07.05 重 左 1500
月見草特別C2二
2/12
2/12
1人
杉村一 54K
1番
461
アドバンスヒ
44
1350
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 06.11 重 左 1400
C2三 四
1/12
1/12
3人
杉村一 54K
6番
459
キクノエクラ
45
1281
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド スパンキーボス スズヨシャンハイ (シャンハイ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 山田正
61
53
|
8 | 9週 |
川崎 07.03 不 左 1500
下野王啓&中村彰宏は
5/12
5/12
2人
町田直 56K
9番
478
フレンチ
55
1341
(1.2)
11-11-6
38.8
|
川崎 06.11 重 左 1600
水無月特別C1三
4/13
4/13
7人
町田直 56K
11番
475
マイネルクローハ
46
1424
(1.4)
11-8-5
39.7
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1600
浮き城のまち行田賞C
1/11
1/11
2人
町田直 56K
5番
472
バンダ
49
1435
(0.6)
3-3-2
38.9
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 1500
緑陰特別C2一
2/14
2/14
2人
町田直 56K
7番
476
ハヤブサアビ
61
1341
(0.3)
7-7-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ディスコナイト ディスコホール (ノーザンテースト) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 出川克
42
32
|
4 | 11週 |
船橋 06.22 不 左 1200
ローズ賞3歳選抜牝馬
3/11
3/11
1人
笠野雄 54K
1番
441
グラッドクラ
38
1137
(0.5)
5-3-3
38.3
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
8/14
8/14
6人
吉田稔 54K
1番
445
チャンピオンヤ
36
1142
(1.1)
13-13
36.9
|
船橋 05.01 稍 左 1500
花シリーズ2あやめ賞
2/7
2/7
2人
吉田稔 54K
7番
442
ビナセブン
42
1367
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
船橋 04.04 重 左 1600
花シリーズ1さくら特
10/10
10/10
2人
今野忠 54K
5番
436
グレコ
13
1472
(3.7)
1-1-1
43.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
フィガロ メンドーサ アデライーデ (エルハーブ) |
御神訓 54K
川崎 林隆之
57
51
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 08.21 良 左 1600
C1四 五
10/14
10/14
7人
御神訓 54K
14番
454
ディレクシオン
40
1458
(1.7)
8-10-10
40.5
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1500
C1四
6/9
6/9
4人
森泰斗 54K
8番
454
ヤマニントップ
51
1360
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.6
|
川崎 07.03 不 左 1500
下野王啓&中村彰宏は
4/12
4/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
11番
455
フレンチ
56
1340
(1.1)
10-7-4
39.1
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
C1三
4/10
4/10
7人
森泰斗 54K
6番
450
サチノシェーバ
57
1346
(1.0)
8-7-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
ロイヤルウエスト エンジェルガール エンジェルホワイト (ミシル) |
持原大 54K
川崎 田邊陽
53
44
|
6 | 12週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
鴫立沢特別C1二
7/9
7/9
3人
藤江渉 54K
11番
483
ノースリッジ
42
1364
(1.8)
1-1-3
43.0
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
C1三
9/10
9/10
3人
藤江渉 54K
4番
483
サチノシェーバ
52
1352
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.1
|
川崎 04.10 良 左 1500
C1三 四
4/8
4/8
1人
藤江渉 54K
5番
484
フジキング
53
1356
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1500
幸手「さっちゃん」賞
7/11
7/11
6人
藤江渉 54K
9番
479
トップアテンシ
30
1391
(1.5)
6-6-6
41.0
|
|
|