1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ハヌルソンムル ドリームスマイル (クロコルージュ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
32
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.20 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
8/9
8/9
9人
丸山真 55K
3番
431
サカジロキクチ
26
1321
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.5
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
9/9
9/9
5人
丸山真 55K
2番
432
サンレイキンキー
23
1331
(2.7)
8-7-8
41.3
|
名古屋 06.20 重 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
5/8
5/8
6人
大畑雅 56K
7番
437
アポロサクシー
32
1299
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
8/10
8/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
3番
432
トーセンオウジ
19
1309
(2.5)
7-7-9
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト ミスウィスコンシン グリーンベイ (Jade Robbery) |
花本正 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
15
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
8/10
8/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
6番
399
ノーネームホース
18
1313
(2.6)
6-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
6/10
6/10
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
394
エーシンルンバ
17
1304
(1.8)
3-3-5
40.6
|
J福島 07.01 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
8人
原田和 51K
3番
392
コスモルミナス
8
1123
(2.3)
2-2
37.8
|
J新潟 05.12 稍 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
7人
西田雄 54K
15番
388
デルマビシャ
17
573
(0.6)
34.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン ボクノタカラモノ ナリタフリッカ (フジキセキ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
33
28
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/10
3/10
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
458
ノーネームホース
27
1289
(0.2)
4-4-5
38.2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
463
サンマルミニスタ
25
1282
(0.7)
6-4-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.16 稍 右 1400
まろ32周年記念3歳
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
10番
468
メジャーセーラ
27
1292
(1.1)
2-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/10
1/10
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
469
アトハオボロ
33
1294
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ マルヨマークリー ダイナマイトガール (ピルサドスキー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
28
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
2/10
2/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
1番
459
ノーネームホース
28
1287
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
6/10
6/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
2番
464
トーセンアゲイ
18
1300
(1.3)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
462
エクエスバンタ
20
1307
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
2/10
2/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
4番
459
トーセンオウジ
25
1292
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ナイスベンゲル カネピョン パリサンジェルマン (フレンチデピュティ) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 小森勝
11
5
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.20 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳2組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 53K
7番
390
ナムラジャーナ
4
1360
(5.9)
8-8-8
42.7
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
9/10
9/10
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
400
ノーネームホース
11
1333
(4.6)
9-9-9
40.8
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
健一&加奈 結婚おめ
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
395
ディアエボニ
3
1359
(6.5)
9-8-9
43.1
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
大塚研 54K
5番
398
エーシンルンバ
1
1344
(5.8)
9-9-9
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
スピードワールド ラトマティーナ スピードビウ (ウイニングチケット) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
23
16
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
来月開幕!ぎふ清流国
9/10
9/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
452
マルヨレギュラ
21
1307
(2.8)
5-6-8
40.4
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
2/10
2/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
10番
450
エーシンルンバ
23
1287
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.8
|
J福島 06.17 稍 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
10人
江田照 54K
3番
458
ローズノーブ
4
1512
(1.9)
6-8-8
37.8
|
J中京 03.11 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
取消等
平野優 51K
6番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
トワイニング エクエスバンダム ファームキャット (Storm Cat) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
26
24
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/10
5/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
3番
475
ノーネームホース
25
1296
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
4/10
4/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
467
エーシンルンバ
22
1289
(0.3)
1-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
10番
470
ノーネームホース
23
1299
(0.6)
3-3-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
9番
470
フレンドブラ
26
1295
(0.5)
3-3-1
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン リフレイン ナイトレインボー (グラスワンダー) |
丸山真 53K
愛知 安部弘
23
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.20 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
6/8
6/8
5人
丸山真 53K
2番
410
リエリエテンユウ
20
1331
(1.6)
4-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/10
7/10
9人
丸山真 53K
7番
416
ノーネームホース
22
1304
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.5
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
健一&加奈 結婚おめ
6/9
6/9
6人
丸山真 53K
7番
416
ディアエボニ
23
1324
(3.0)
6-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
5/10
5/10
7人
大原浩 54K
1番
414
エーシンルンバ
19
1299
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スキャン オグリアミーガ オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
25
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
J交 金の弩標賞3歳
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 54K
10番
402
ハッピーヤンク
25
1296
(2.5)
8-8-6
38.8
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/10
3/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
1番
400
トーセンアゲイ
22
1291
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡賞3歳
6/10
6/10
8人
吉井友 54K
8番
401
エーシンデュー
22
1301
(2.2)
6-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/10
7/10
8人
大原浩 54K
10番
396
トーセンオウジ
19
1307
(2.3)
9-9-7
39.1
|
|
|