1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン ダンストンジェイク ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
30
22
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
くらべてわかる賞 3
6/10
6/10
6人
菊地康 55K
9番
455
サダルスード
30
1289
(2.4)
7-6
38.8
|
盛岡 07.16 不 芝左 1600
楽天銀行賞 3歳10
7/10
7/10
7人
菊地康 55K
9番
453
ビジュアルサ
23
1415
(1.4)
8-7
38.0
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
4/10
4/10
8人
菊地康 55K
3番
464
ジョーイモーテ
19
1314
(1.2)
8-7-4
40.3
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
10/10
10/10
7人
菊地康 55K
2番
469
ビジュアルサ
14
1320
(2.8)
7-10-10
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
スパイキュール アレキサンドライト マルヨシバンゼン (テユーター) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 畠山信
22
17
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2十組
8/10
8/10
3人
山本聡 55K
6番
482
フリーデコメ
15
1177
(2.7)
4-7
40.7
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
C2八組
3/10
3/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
9番
480
チェリーブラン
22
1160
(1.5)
2-5
39.0
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
9番
482
ブライティアア
19
1170
(0.7)
3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
9/10
9/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
7番
482
リュウノコジー
12
1162
(2.0)
6-8
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
プレシャスカフェ アンノウントゥデス ジョウネツノハナ (バンブーアトラス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 只野廣
20
13
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
10/10
10/10
4人
高松亮 55K
4番
502
スーパーナチュ
13
1182
(1.8)
6-6
40.5
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/10
7/10
2人
高松亮 55K
1番
501
ナムラシャング
11
1331
(2.4)
2-2
42.1
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/9
8/9
6人
高松亮 55K
1番
494
ヤマニンペティ
8
1328
(2.1)
6-4
42.3
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 55K
9番
496
リュウノコジー
20
1145
(0.3)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タイキファイヤー アラシノショーコ ナカノレッド (アンバーシヤダイ) |
上田健 54K
岩手 福田秀
8
6
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2十組
10/10
10/10
9人
上田健 53K
8番
387
フリーデコメ
2
1204
(5.4)
10-10
41.7
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
7人
上田健 53K
5番
382
ナムラシャング
4
1344
(3.7)
10-10
41.4
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
C2八組
10/10
10/10
9人
上田健 53K
4番
381
チェリーブラン
8
1190
(4.5)
10-10
40.2
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2三組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
2番
384
ベルモントビ
8
1193
(3.8)
7-8
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
グランデラ タケデングリーン タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
17
16
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 55K
9番
428
ホリノアラシ
16
1165
(0.1)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
C2六組
取消等
山本政 55K
4番
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1200
久慈みなと さかなま
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 55K
10番
422
トモノスイング
17
1170
(1.2)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 55K
2番
426
トーホウドロン
16
1180
(0.8)
7-5
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー グーリエ レースプログラム (サンゼウス) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
23
18
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
5/10
5/10
6人
上田健 55K
5番
448
ヒシダニエル
20
1306
(1.1)
7-6
40.2
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
6/10
6/10
5人
上田健 55K
8番
443
リアルアビリテ
23
1301
(0.9)
5-6
39.7
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデン3
8/10
8/10
4人
上田健 55K
7番
438
トミケンウエスト
16
1291
(4.2)
9-9
38.9
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
434
シャーク
13
1324
(1.7)
8-8-4
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
デヒア エーシンダカーポ エイシンカチータ (バンブーアトラス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
17
13
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
5/10
5/10
9人
阿部英 55K
8番
502
スーパーナチュ
17
1173
(0.9)
8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 55K
4番
506
ダンシングサ
15
1315
(2.7)
9-9
39.5
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 55K
10番
510
ヤマニンペティ
6
1331
(2.4)
5-8
42.2
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1300
C2四組
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 55K
9番
515
マルショウカザ
14
1253
(1.8)
4-3-2
41.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー ムーダ プリンセススマイル (ノーザンテースト) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
18
15
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
1番
475
フォージドマ
14
1180
(0.9)
4-6
40.0
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 55K
2番
479
ジェニーキャン
14
1175
(2.5)
10-10
38.7
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
C2九組
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
5番
477
ブライティアタ
15
1175
(2.1)
9-8
38.7
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
4/10
4/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
8番
479
ブライティアア
18
1172
(0.9)
7-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ジャングルスター テンノフェアリー (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
49
32
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
3/11
3/11
4人
山本聡 55K
10番
553
ワタリドラゴ
32
2366
(0.2)
6-3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 07.30 良 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
5/12
5/12
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
554
マイネヴォヤー
49
1476
(0.8)
9-8-7
36.8
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 55K
1番
559
ラブファンデ
24
1157
(0.0)
6-3
38.2
|
水沢 07.08 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 55K
5番
562
ミキノウインク
23
1217
(0.6)
7-6-4
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トワイニング マイロマンス ジョコンダスマイル (トニービン) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 高橋純
18
16
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/10
7/10
7人
菊地康 53K
10番
448
フリーデコメ
16
1175
(2.5)
6-6
40.1
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 53K
7番
451
ナムラシャング
16
1322
(1.5)
2-2
41.1
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
C2八組
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原辰 52K
6番
451
チェリーブラン
18
1168
(2.3)
7-7
39.0
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
6/10
6/10
9人
菊地康 53K
7番
449
ブライティアア
13
1182
(1.9)
2-2
41.4
|
|
|