1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
フィガロ グラッツェーラ ランプランサス (フジキセキ) |
本橋孝 54K
大井 荒山勝
53
40
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
アメリカンアンバサダ
4/14
4/14
4人
本橋孝 54K
8番
454
コジロー
52
1560
(0.1)
12-13-12
38.8
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1800
荒川区特別C1一選抜
6/12
6/12
4人
真島大 54K
6番
453
ドラゴンマッ
53
1559
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 2100
関東オークス Jpn
7/14
7/14
11人
真島大 54K
5番
452
アスカリーブル
44
2164
(2.3)
10-8-8
40.6
|
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
11/16
11/16
5人
真島大 54K
13番
448
アスカリーブル
9
1585
(5.0)
8-5-5
44.5
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ イブニングラッシュ メローフルーツ (Halo) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 出川克
65
50
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 07.08 不 右 1600
ベガ賞B3三選抜特別
7/14
7/14
2人
今野忠 56K
13番
450
コルムケーティー
50
1422
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.5
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
パール特別B3一
3/14
3/14
2人
今野忠 56K
8番
448
トウカイバロン
65
1326
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.1
|
大井 05.21 良 右 1600
ゴールドリング特別3
1/11
1/11
2人
吉田稔 57K
4番
450
カプレーゼ
47
1429
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
9/11
9/11
5人
吉田稔 55K
2番
449
スカイインテンス
39
1517
(3.6)
4-4-6
43.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン レディーソルジャー ナシラ (スピニングワールド) |
山田信 54K
大井 高岩孝
53
50
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 07.29 良 右 1800
印西コスモス賞B2二
13/14
13/14
10人
山田信 53K
3番
445
ツクバチャーム
53
1568
(1.7)
10-9-11
38.8
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B3二選抜特
12/12
12/12
3人
森泰斗 54K
2番
443
ヤマノテンジン
47
1568
(3.0)
4-4-4
40.4
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 2100
関東オークス Jpn
5/14
5/14
7人
森泰斗 54K
13番
439
アスカリーブル
47
2161
(2.0)
12-10-9
39.9
|
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
3/16
3/16
12人
吉原寛 54K
16番
436
アスカリーブル
52
1543
(0.8)
11-10-7
39.4
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ メビュースラブ スーパーリターン (ウイニングチケット) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 松浦裕
47
45
|
15 | 1週 |
大井 08.02 良 右 1600
アンタレス賞B3三選
5/14
5/14
7人
山崎誠 54K
14番
532
ヤマノテンジン
42
1427
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.2
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1400
日刊スポーツ賞B3四
5/11
5/11
5人
山崎誠 54K
9番
528
アールルイス
47
1280
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.5
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
4/16
4/16
10人
町田直 54K
4番
529
ゴールドキャ
42
1130
(0.8)
11-11
37.6
|
大井 06.06 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
11/16
11/16
14人
坂井英 54K
10番
522
プレティオラス
47
2096
(2.8)
4-8-11
41.7
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サクラローレル シラヤマヒメ メイショウユウゼン (タイキシャトル) |
御神訓 54K
大井 鷹見浩
60
53
|
5 | 8週 |
川崎 06.13 不 左 2100
関東オークス Jpn
3/14
3/14
8人
戸崎圭 54K
6番
490
アスカリーブル
58
2150
(0.9)
4-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
4/11
4/11
7人
吉原寛 53K
4番
486
スカイインテンス
60
1498
(1.7)
11-11-10
40.4
|
川崎 04.11 重 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
9/14
9/14
4人
左海誠 53K
12番
486
キタサンツバサ
53
1437
(2.0)
5-5-4
42.2
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1600
つくし特別3歳選抜
2/15
2/15
3人
左海誠 54K
14番
485
キタサンツバサ
40
1422
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.9
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ディーオ ドリームシーン (Sadler’s Wells) |
左海誠 56K
船橋 岡林光
75
50
|
2 | 9週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
13/16
13/16
12人
左海誠 56K
14番
485
プレティオラス
43
2100
(3.2)
2-5-6
42.4
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
2/11
2/11
1人
左海誠 56K
6番
482
スカイインテンス
75
1485
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.1
|
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1600
竹筍特別3歳
5/6
5/6
1人
左海誠 58K
3番
480
スカイインテンス
29
1457
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.5
|
船橋 03.12 重 左 1600
スポーツニッポン盃3
1/11
1/11
1人
左海誠 57K
11番
483
イブニングラ
52
1429
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
フサイチコンコルド ロンドンアイ メジロテディベア (トニービン) |
戸崎圭 56K
川崎 長谷茂
77
59
|
16 | 4週 |
大井 07.09 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B3二選抜特
2/12
2/12
1人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
521
ヤマノテンジン
77
1540
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.0
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1600
あじさい特別3歳1
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 57K
5番
517
パティオパー
59
1407
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.1
|
大井 05.09 稍 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
8/12
8/12
2人
吉原寛 56K
8番
524
アートサハラ
48
1552
(2.3)
2-2-3
43.0
|
川崎 04.10 良 左 1600
山桜特別3歳1
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 56K
11番
520
ツクバワン
53
1430
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.6
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ ジャルディーノ リヴァリーガーデン (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 56K
大井 荒山勝
68
63
|
10 | 9週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
7/16
7/16
7人
真島大 56K
6番
469
プレティオラス
60
2084
(1.6)
11-9-10
40.4
|
大井 05.09 稍 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
3/12
3/12
9人
真島大 56K
5番
464
アートサハラ
68
1532
(0.3)
8-8-6
40.5
|
川崎 04.12 重 左 1500
J交 エイプリルフラ
1/10
1/10
2人
真島大 56K
9番
452
ブルーソング
58
1338
(0.2)
6-3-2
39.0
|
大井 03.05 不 右 1800
君子蘭特別3歳選抜
5/16
5/16
3人
真島大 56K
11番
453
アートオブアー
64
1557
(1.2)
7-6-5
40.8
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー アイキャンデイ モエレカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 上杉昌
49
34
|
14 | 14週 |
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
7/16
7/16
11人
的場文 54K
11番
491
アスカリーブル
37
1558
(2.3)
2-2-2
42.4
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
10/16
10/16
12人
的場文 54K
13番
494
パンタレイ
49
1486
(2.7)
3-4-4
40.6
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
11/12
11/12
8人
的場文 56K
11番
493
アスカリーブル
28
1327
(2.5)
2-2-8
42.5
|
浦和 02.01 稍 左 1600
ニューイヤーカップ3
11/11
11/11
7人
的場文 54K
6番
495
ゴールドメタ
20
1482
(3.8)
5-11-11
42.7
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
3 青毛
差
ティンバーカントリー カントリーウォーク ヒーリングヴォイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
庄司大 56K
大井 高橋三
55
49
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 08.02 良 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
2/13
2/13
1人
御神訓 57K
12番
496
ジェットブリ
45
1564
(0.7)
3-1-1
40.2
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1800
荒川区特別C1一選抜
5/12
5/12
1人
御神訓 56K
10番
495
ドラゴンマッ
55
1557
(0.2)
7-7-7
39.2
|
大井 06.06 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
10/16
10/16
11人
庄司大 56K
15番
492
プレティオラス
55
2088
(2.0)
3-6-6
41.0
|
大井 05.11 重 右 2000
東京ダービートライア
1/10
1/10
4人
庄司大 56K
2番
496
キョウエイデュ
42
2106
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
クロフネ オゼキング リンガスマドンナ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
町田直 56K
大井 小野晋
43
41
|
13 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B2二
取消等
的場文 57K
13番
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
3/16
3/16
3人
的場文 56K
12番
472
ゴールドキャ
42
1129
(0.7)
9-8
37.8
|
大井 05.08 良 右 1200
ひなげし特別3歳選抜
1/11
1/11
1人
的場文 57K
3番
469
ウィズスマイル
43
1131
(0.2)
4-4
37.6
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
1/13
1/13
1人
的場文 56K
2番
467
メッシ
39
1133
(0.6)
2-2
38.6
|
||||
6 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング エスワンプリンス エスワンスペクター (シャンハイ) |
鮫島克 57K
佐賀 手島勝
49
39
|
3 | 11週 |
佐賀 06.01 良 右 2000
DW2012九州ダー
1/10
1/10
1人
鮫島克 56K
4番
計不
ダイリンウィー
31
2135
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
佐賀 04.29 稍 右 1800
新緑特別B2ー1組
1/10
1/10
1人
鮫島克 56K
3番
計不
ヨシインゾーン
44
1597
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.5
|
佐賀 03.17 稍 右 1800
アクアマリン特選C1
1/9
1/9
1人
鮫島克 55K
8番
計不
ハートマン
30
1585
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.3
|
佐賀 02.19 稍 右 1800
飛燕賞3歳3歳オープ
1/11
1/11
2人
鮫島克 56K
3番
計不
ダイリンウィー
49
1560
(0.7)
2-1-1
37.3
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー トーセンオウジ アナスミラビリス (リアルシヤダイ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
31
29
|
12 | 4週 |
笠松 07.13 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特選
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
491
ブラボークリ
28
1282
(0.7)
4-2-2
37.6
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
8番
485
マルヨマークリー
28
1284
(0.8)
5-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 56K
1番
488
マルヨレギュラ
31
1294
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 56K
7番
485
イチリヅカ
29
1296
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.2
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード アスカリーブル ステキナデアイ (ホワイトマズル) |
今野忠 57K
船橋 川島正
67
58
|
1 | 8週 |
川崎 06.13 不 左 2100
関東オークス Jpn
1/14
1/14
3人
今野忠 54K
4番
453
サトノジョリー
67
2141
(0.3)
6-4-3
39.0
|
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
1/16
1/16
3人
今野忠 54K
4番
451
エンジェルツイ
61
1535
(0.7)
7-5-3
39.5
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
4/16
4/16
6人
今野忠 54K
15番
450
パンタレイ
61
1476
(1.7)
6-5-4
39.6
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
448
レイモニ
43
1302
(0.4)
6-4-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
リンカーン ダイヤモンドダンス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
的場文 56K
大井 堀千亜
71
58
|
4 | 9週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
4/16
4/16
4人
的場文 56K
11番
484
プレティオラス
71
2073
(0.5)
13-12-12
39.1
|
大井 05.09 稍 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
5/12
5/12
10人
的場文 56K
12番
485
アートサハラ
67
1533
(0.4)
10-10-9
40.4
|
大井 04.17 稍 右 1800
チューリップ特別3歳
3/13
3/13
6人
的場文 57K
11番
482
アートサハラ
41
1552
(0.2)
10-10-9
37.5
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
9/16
9/16
13人
坂井英 56K
2番
490
パンタレイ
51
1485
(2.6)
15-15-14
38.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ドゥフトライネン アサギヌ (ジェネラス) |
繁田健 56K
大井 嶋田幸
66
51
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1800
アルタイル賞B1二B
4/12
4/12
4人
繁田健 55K
1番
478
ツクバチャーム
49
1549
(1.5)
6-6-5
39.4
|
大井 06.25 稍 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
1/13
1/13
3人
繁田健 56K
12番
475
ネヴァデザ
66
1551
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.4
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1800
若竹賞B2B3未格付
3/10
3/10
1人
繁田健 57K
8番
477
デヴィルズ
54
1553
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.3
|
大井 05.11 重 右 2000
東京ダービートライア
4/10
4/10
1人
繁田健 56K
1番
478
カントリーウォー
33
2114
(0.8)
6-3-3
41.0
|
|
|