1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
A.P. Indy エーシンエーエル La Lupe (Mr. Prospector) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐々修
13
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
7/10
7/10
10人
山本聡 55K
5番
465
ブライティアア
13
1182
(1.9)
10-10
39.6
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
10/10
10/10
10人
山本聡 55K
8番
469
リュウノコジー
11
1163
(2.1)
10-10
37.9
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1300
C2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
山本聡 55K
8番
468
マルショウカザ
10
1262
(2.7)
10-10-9
40.6
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1300
C2九組
9/10
9/10
10人
山本聡 55K
8番
467
ナムライシス
9
1268
(2.5)
9-10-10
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ブランドノワール シャンペンポルカ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
17
14
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/9
5/9
8人
村上忍 53K
4番
415
ヤマニンペティ
14
1318
(1.1)
7-6
41.1
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 53K
4番
417
リュウノコジー
17
1151
(0.9)
3-5
37.8
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1300
C2四組
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
10番
421
マルショウカザ
13
1254
(1.9)
7-7-6
41.0
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1300
C2九組
8/10
8/10
3人
村上忍 53K
6番
430
ナムライシス
13
1258
(1.5)
3-4-6
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト ナムラシャングリラ ナムラバーグマン (ウォーニング) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 吉田司
17
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
5/10
5/10
3人
小林俊 53K
3番
421
ブライティアア
17
1173
(1.0)
8-6
39.4
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
6/10
6/10
7人
小林俊 53K
1番
420
リュウノコジー
16
1153
(1.1)
6-6
37.6
|
水沢 07.07 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
10番
417
メイショウヒヨト
14
1310
(2.4)
8-7-8
40.1
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
C2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
小林俊 53K
6番
422
ミストビシマ
16
1252
(1.1)
8-6-5
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイキファイヤー アラシノショーコ ナカノレッド (アンバーシヤダイ) |
上田健 53K
岩手 福田秀
16
8
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2三組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
2番
384
ベルモントビ
8
1193
(3.8)
7-8
40.8
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1400
C2七組
9/9
9/9
6人
上田健 53K
5番
381
ブライティアコ
-1
1330
(5.6)
8-9
42.3
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 800
よしやす&かおり結婚
3/9
3/9
2人
友森翔 54K
3番
384
テイエムクロピ
16
517
(0.5)
5-4
37.7
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1400
サラC18組
6/8
6/8
4人
尾崎章 54K
6番
385
コスモインパク
7
1362
(4.0)
2-2-6
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス フォージドマリエ フォージドブライド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 千博次
23
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 53K
9番
476
カントリーホーマ
8
1328
(2.8)
10-10
40.4
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
C2四組
5/10
5/10
5人
木村暁 53K
9番
470
ミストビシマ
14
1255
(1.4)
2-2-2
41.2
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2八組
6/9
6/9
5人
木村暁 53K
5番
470
ローズフライト
15
1330
(0.7)
9-9-9
40.3
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C2八組
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 53K
8番
470
モエレゴージ
23
1303
(1.7)
10-9
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トワイニング マイロマンス ジョコンダスマイル (トニービン) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 高橋純
14
13
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
6/10
6/10
9人
菊地康 53K
7番
449
ブライティアア
13
1182
(1.9)
2-2
41.4
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
8/10
8/10
9人
阿部英 53K
3番
447
リュウノコジー
14
1158
(1.6)
8-7
37.8
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1300
C2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
5番
453
マルショウカザ
10
1262
(2.7)
2-5-5
42.2
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
C2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
阿部英 53K
5番
453
ミストビシマ
13
1258
(1.7)
6-5-7
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ チェリーブランデー イサドラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
31
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1200
C2十二組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
426
イシノローズ
29
1136
(2.1)
1-1
37.1
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
433
サマーレプタン
22
1246
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
全日本農はだてのつど
5/9
5/9
9人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
432
ケイジーウィサ
27
1576
(1.4)
9-9-7
39.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
束稲山レースB1二組
5/10
5/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
6番
436
アンビションカ
31
1435
(0.9)
9-9-8
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
メジロベイリー モリノアルガリー アトミックカフェ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
21
15
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
6/10
6/10
4人
大坪慎 53K
8番
437
カントリーホーマ
8
1327
(2.7)
1-2
41.9
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
C2九組
2/10
2/10
2人
大坪慎 53K
4番
438
ダンストンシリ
21
1143
(0.2)
1-1
38.6
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1300
C2十組
6/10
6/10
5人
大坪慎 53K
5番
430
フレンズフェア
14
1256
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.8
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/10
2/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
4番
429
トウカイバリュ
16
1332
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
スパイキュール アレキサンドライト マルヨシバンゼン (テユーター) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 畠山信
19
16
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
9番
482
ブライティアア
19
1170
(0.7)
3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
9/10
9/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
7番
482
リュウノコジー
12
1162
(2.0)
6-8
38.3
|
水沢 07.07 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
7/10
7/10
3人
山本聡 55K
8番
482
メイショウヒヨト
15
1309
(2.3)
4-3-6
40.5
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1300
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 55K
7番
484
ヤマニンベルフ
18
1261
(0.1)
2-2-3
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ヒラボクキセキ カーレス (Caerleon) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
19
18
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/9
3/9
2人
陶文峰 55K
2番
493
ヤマニンペティ
16
1313
(0.6)
8-7
40.3
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩手競馬情報番組iチ
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
5番
495
リュウノコジー
19
1147
(0.5)
5-4
37.2
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1300
C2九組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 55K
9番
492
ナムライシス
18
1248
(0.5)
8-8-5
39.5
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
C2十組
2/10
2/10
3人
坂口裕 55K
3番
488
オメガオンリー
18
1161
(0.4)
7-6
38.3
|
|
|