1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ラスカルスズカ レオエンブレム コガネビーナス (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 岡林光
60
52
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B3四選抜特
4/14
4/14
3人
石崎駿 56K
5番
461
オリヅル
43
1132
(0.7)
5-5
38.0
|
大井 05.21 良 右 1200
ジェイド賞B3三選抜
3/14
3/14
1人
石崎駿 56K
8番
460
エクスプローシ
47
1136
(0.4)
3-3
38.1
|
船橋 05.02 重 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
3/14
3/14
1人
石崎駿 56K
10番
465
エスケイドリー
57
1418
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
玄鳥特別B3二
1/14
1/14
2人
石崎駿 56K
10番
471
ヴォルテックス
60
1432
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
カネツフルーヴ ブラゾーハリー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
町田直 55K
川崎 原三男
53
42
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 07.06 重 左 1400
湘南平特別B2B3選
10/12
10/12
10人
伊藤裕 55K
1番
456
チョウサンペカ
40
1293
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.4
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
高麗山特別B2
6/12
6/12
10人
伊藤裕 56K
12番
456
ジョーシンド
53
1351
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
行田「甲斐姫」賞B2
8/11
8/11
7人
伊藤裕 56K
7番
461
イシノビルダ
36
1304
(1.4)
7-6-9
39.4
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1400
青嵐特別B2B3選定
9/12
9/12
5人
伊藤裕 57K
2番
454
チョウサンペカ
40
1309
(2.5)
11-9-10
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青毛
差
ティンバーカントリー リュウトフェアリー キスザスカイ (グラスワンダー) |
柏木健 53K
大井 澤佳宏
44
35
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
11/16
11/16
13人
柏木健 54K
5番
482
ゴールドキャ
35
1141
(1.9)
10-9
38.8
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
9/14
9/14
10人
柏木健 54K
11番
476
ベルガマスク
44
1134
(1.0)
7-6
37.1
|
大井 05.08 良 右 1200
ひなげし特別3歳選抜
8/11
8/11
8人
山田信 55K
9番
473
オゼキング
37
1140
(0.9)
8-7
38.0
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1400
マーガレット特別3歳
12/12
12/12
9人
山田信 55K
4番
471
スウェプトアロ
24
1296
(2.6)
5-6-6
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
追
サクラチトセオー ヤクモキャット ヤクモサンピラー (ジェネラス) |
金子正 57K
川崎 鬼沢裕
46
42
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 07.06 重 左 1400
湘南平特別B2B3選
11/12
11/12
11人
金子正 57K
2番
476
チョウサンペカ
39
1295
(2.1)
11-11-11
39.4
|
川崎 06.11 重 左 1400
ギャラクシー特別B2
5/11
5/11
9人
金子正 57K
5番
477
ヴェガサンホ
44
1283
(1.3)
9-7-7
37.8
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
行田「甲斐姫」賞B2
7/11
7/11
10人
佐藤博 56K
3番
474
イシノビルダ
38
1301
(1.1)
9-9-7
38.7
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1400
青嵐特別B2B3選定
6/12
6/12
8人
金子正 57K
11番
475
チョウサンペカ
46
1301
(1.7)
12-12-8
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
Smoke Glacken ケイアイスウォード ワンダーキャット (Storm Cat) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 吉田正
46
30
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 07.16 良 左 1500
夏祭特別B3一
11/11
11/11
10人
秋元耕 56K
5番
537
サチノシェーバ
18
1420
(5.1)
11-11-11
41.6
|
川崎 07.02 稍 左 1500
平塚市特別B2二B3
11/12
11/12
11人
秋元耕 55K
5番
536
ハードパワー
46
1365
(3.3)
11-11-11
39.8
|
大井 06.24 稍 右 1600
ダイアモンドターン賞
7/11
7/11
10人
秋元耕 56K
3番
536
イーサンヘモス
40
1435
(1.8)
10-10-9
40.6
|
船橋 06.19 重 左 1600
時の日特別B2二以下
12/14
12/14
12人
秋元耕 55K
3番
543
ガイエスブル
17
1450
(5.1)
14-14-14
41.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントカントル アンファング (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 53K
船橋 椎名廣
69
57
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 07.04 重 左 1500
彦星特別B3二
2/13
2/13
3人
真島大 54K
7番
476
カラーレストパ
56
1334
(0.1)
5-2-3
38.6
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
パール特別B3一
2/14
2/14
6人
真島大 54K
9番
477
トウカイバロン
69
1321
(0.2)
2-1-2
37.5
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1500
小田原城花菖蒲特別B
2/12
2/12
9人
真島大 54K
11番
476
ジパングフ
67
1346
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1600
端午特別B3二
8/13
8/13
6人
真島大 54K
12番
472
ブートジョロ
35
1446
(1.4)
3-3-4
42.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ コンテパルティロ ノースドール (Miswaki) |
森泰斗 55K
川崎 林隆之
58
45
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
9/16
9/16
5人
森泰斗 56K
1番
506
ゴールドキャ
40
1133
(1.1)
8-7
38.3
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
3/14
3/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
6番
502
チャンピオンヤ
42
1133
(0.2)
10-9
37.2
|
川崎 04.11 重 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
7/14
7/14
2人
森泰斗 55K
9番
504
キタサンツバサ
58
1431
(1.4)
3-2-3
42.0
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
若草特別3歳選抜馬
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 57K
8番
502
ネコチンチラ
38
1311
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
逃
タヤスツヨシ チョウサンペガサス カネショウベガ (ナグルスキー) |
酒井忍 57K
川崎 田邊陽
59
55
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 07.06 重 左 1400
湘南平特別B2B3選
1/12
1/12
1人
酒井忍 57K
9番
519
ヴェガサンホ
55
1274
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.1
|
川崎 06.12 不 左 1500
J交 ジューンスター
4/14
4/14
2人
酒井忍 57K
7番
517
ハバナマティー
55
1330
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.8
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1400
青嵐特別B2B3選定
1/12
1/12
1人
酒井忍 57K
6番
520
サイレントカイサ
59
1284
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.6
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチスター特
2/11
2/11
2人
酒井忍 55K
10番
520
リョウウン
51
1292
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ヴィクトリースピーチ フラッパーミク ベストウーマン (リアルシヤダイ) |
林 幻 53K
船橋 渋谷博
49
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
J交 マルチヒーロー
12/12
12/12
4人
御神訓 53K
8番
488
マイネルレガー
22
1335
(3.9)
1-1-6
44.2
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB2
7/10
7/10
3人
林
8番
489
バラエティシア
49
1002
(0.9)
2-2
37.4
|
J新潟 05.05 良 芝直 1000
邁進特別4歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
古川吉 55K
4番
474
ビラゴーティ
16
576
(1.2)
34.9
|
J中山 04.08 良 右 1200
4歳上
15/15
15/15
12人
杉原誠 52K
10番
482
ハンマープライ
23
1149
(2.6)
1-2
40.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ダルニム グランバザール (タマモクロス) |
繁田健 55K
川崎 八木仁
54
46
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 07.06 重 左 1400
湘南平特別B2B3選
5/12
5/12
9人
石崎駿 55K
7番
483
チョウサンペカ
48
1283
(0.9)
9-7-6
39.0
|
川崎 06.11 重 左 1400
ギャラクシー特別B2
4/11
4/11
10人
石崎駿 55K
9番
480
ヴェガサンホ
47
1279
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.0
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1600
エメラルド特別B2B
4/11
4/11
9人
石崎駿 55K
4番
477
トーホウペック
54
1427
(1.7)
6-6-5
39.2
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1600
国府津特別B2一
10/11
10/11
10人
石崎駿 54K
4番
479
ジュウクリュウ
34
1445
(4.1)
2-5-9
42.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド キタサンフクジン ニシオノーブル (サツカーボーイ) |
今野忠 57K
大井 米田英
38
24
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B2二
10/13
10/13
10人
繁田健 57K
1番
459
オリヅル
38
1138
(1.3)
10-10
37.4
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
14/14
14/14
7人
石崎駿 55K
4番
469
ギンザアキレ
29
1163
(3.7)
2-2
41.3
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B2
11/11
11/11
3人
繁田健 56K
9番
464
ケイアイデメテ
19
1451
(4.9)
1-2-7
43.1
|
J小倉 12.24 良 芝右 1200
宗像特別3歳上
18/18
18/18
6人
芹澤純 56K
1番
454
アグネスウイッ
11
1103
(2.5)
1-2
37.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー ナムラストリーク ナムラユウユウ (フレンチデピュティ) |
折笠豊 53K
浦和 冨田敏
53
40
|
10 | 連闘 |
浦和 07.16 良 左 1500
夏祭特別B3一
9/11
9/11
11人
折笠豊 54K
10番
464
サチノシェーバ
30
1402
(3.3)
5-8-9
40.0
|
川崎 07.02 稍 左 1500
平塚市特別B2二B3
8/12
8/12
12人
折笠豊 53K
4番
460
ハードパワー
53
1357
(2.5)
8-10-9
39.8
|
大井 06.24 稍 右 1600
ダイアモンドターン賞
8/11
8/11
11人
折笠豊 54K
5番
460
イーサンヘモス
40
1435
(1.8)
6-7-7
41.5
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
パール特別B3一
14/14
14/14
14人
折笠豊 54K
14番
465
トウカイバロン
36
1361
(4.2)
7-9-13
41.1
|
|
|