1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
セカンドゲス マイセカンドエリー オペラルージュ (オペラハウス) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 瀬戸幸
30
21
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
花筏レース B2
7/10
7/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
480
ソヴリン
23
1162
(2.3)
9-10
39.2
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
9人
阿部英 53K
1番
487
マイネルハイラン
30
1423
(1.0)
7-6-6
39.6
|
大井 04.17 稍 右 1400
C3六 七 八
12/14
12/14
14人
山崎誠 54K
7番
497
カズノハンター
11
1312
(4.1)
6-7-7
41.0
|
大井 03.27 重 右 1200
4歳
16/16
16/16
13人
山崎誠 54K
14番
495
ジョールーチェ
19
1170
(2.1)
4-5
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
リンカーン コスモスイートテン グレートテン (Caerleon) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1600
全国からの復興支援に
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
8番
510
グラスシュータ
33
1417
(1.9)
4-6
40.6
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 芝左 1600
華鬘草レース C1
1/10
1/10
8人
高松亮 55K
10番
508
コンバットジ
50
1396
(0.2)
1-1
37.8
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1600
安比川レース C1三
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 55K
5番
517
センターゲイル
25
1462
(0.9)
8-6-7
41.7
|
水沢 04.28 不 右 1600
イワウメレース C1
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 55K
9番
516
イシノツバサ
16
1455
(2.9)
8-8-8
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
10 鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー トウカイマジック マジックバレー (Northern Baby) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
39
26
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
錦木レース C1四組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 55K
5番
487
セイントネイティ
39
1276
(0.2)
2-2
38.0
|
水沢 05.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 55K
10番
485
ホクセツロマン
22
1302
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 04.30 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 55K
7番
480
ラナイダンス
22
1300
(0.1)
2-2-3
39.6
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 55K
4番
479
ショウナンカルマ
22
1316
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン ヒルノカンクン ボンフェム (シャーディー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
42
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1600
松本仙翁レース C1
10/10
10/10
6人
小林俊 55K
1番
520
マイネアイーダ
26
1427
(3.3)
4-7
41.0
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
花韮レース C1二組
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
10番
517
グラスシュータ
42
1423
(0.7)
2-3
40.9
|
水沢 05.14 良 右 1600
米代川レース C1一
9/10
9/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
5番
523
ベルモントデ
20
1452
(1.6)
4-6-5
41.2
|
水沢 04.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/10
3/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
8番
518
ベルモントデ
20
1452
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
エアエミネム センターゲイル センターシャイネン (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
29
25
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1000
石桜杯C1
8/11
8/11
9人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
447
エビスワンダ
26
1024
(1.3)
11-10
36.8
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1600
安比川レース C1三
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
443
ホッコーレインホ
29
1453
(0.2)
10-4-3
40.8
|
水沢 04.30 良 右 1400
C1三組
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
440
スウィープザ
19
1308
(1.0)
10-7-8
40.1
|
水沢 04.15 良 右 1600
諸桧岳レース C1二
4/10
4/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
440
ロッキー
24
1458
(0.7)
5-5-4
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
デリケートワン ヒビキクエスト ライトアップ (フォーティナイナー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
44
29
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1600
全国からの復興支援に
9/10
9/10
5人
阿部英 55K
2番
499
グラスシュータ
27
1426
(2.8)
5-8
41.3
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 56K
5番
501
カゼノルビー
44
1416
(0.4)
1-1
41.1
|
水沢 05.14 良 右 1600
米代川レース C1一
5/10
5/10
2人
阿部英 55K
7番
510
ベルモントデ
23
1445
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.9
|
水沢 04.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 55K
9番
500
ベルモントデ
21
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ワカオライデン クラマクロス クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1600
全国からの復興支援に
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
6番
471
グラスシュータ
23
1432
(3.4)
8-10
40.9
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部英 55K
8番
476
ルミナスヘイロー
17
1451
(3.2)
8-9-10
40.7
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
10/10
10/10
6人
阿部英 55K
1番
480
セイウンワキタツ
5
1502
(5.1)
5-10-10
44.9
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
取消等
阿部英 55K
5番
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ヒルノカディス レインメロディー (Nijinsky) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 新田守
47
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1600
松本仙翁レース C1
2/10
2/10
10人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
478
マイネアイーダ
47
1397
(0.3)
7-5
37.5
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
3番
484
カゼノルビー
37
1426
(1.4)
9-9
39.8
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
2番
490
マイネルハイラン
30
1422
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.7
|
水沢 04.23 不 右 1600
B2五組
8/9
8/9
5人
坂口裕 55K
9番
500
マアーラウ
24
1450
(1.1)
8-7-8
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ナスダックパワー スミヨシルビー トキノサチヒメ (タツプオンウツド) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
29
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
赤詰草レース C1
2/10
2/10
7人
村上忍 53K
7番
443
ビュレットライ
29
1139
(0.5)
5-3
37.7
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1000
石桜杯C1
6/11
6/11
3人
大坪慎 53K
4番
447
エビスワンダ
27
1021
(1.0)
4-6
37.2
|
水沢 05.14 良 右 1600
米代川レース C1一
4/10
4/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
4番
450
ベルモントデ
24
1444
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.9
|
水沢 04.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/10
4/10
6人
大坪慎 52K
5番
450
ベルモントデ
19
1454
(0.9)
6-4-2
41.1
|
|
|