1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ラプレ デスティーノ (ジェネラス) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 桑原義
46
36
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 05.31 良 右 1700
北の麦焼酎十勝無敗特
5/8
5/8
6人
杉村一 56K
2番
482
アラベスクシー
33
1515
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.8
|
門別 05.17 稍 右 1800
ひなげし特別A3-1
8/11
8/11
8人
坂下秀 56K
5番
478
カネマサゴール
24
1597
(1.9)
9-8-7
39.0
|
門別 08.11 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
10/12
10/12
12人
坂下秀 56K
9番
492
シビルウォー
46
2113
(6.3)
12-12-12
41.3
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
JAバンク北海道ちょ
4/7
4/7
6人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
486
ダブルオーセ
41
1521
(0.6)
7-7-7
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー サントメジャー プラススキー (マルゼンスキー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 堂山芳
64
45
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 05.31 良 右 1700
北の麦焼酎十勝無敗特
2/8
2/8
1人
小国博 57K
4番
474
アラベスクシー
39
1509
(0.4)
4-1-1
39.2
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
サッポロ大地のZER
1/12
1/12
3人
小国博 56K
12番
476
サクラシコウテイ
59
1537
(0.3)
6-2-1
38.3
|
門別 11.16 良 右 1800
門別軽種馬生産振興会
2/12
2/12
4人
小嶋久 55K
11番
480
リアライズトロ
64
1560
(0.1)
6-4-4
38.3
|
門別 11.02 良 右 2000
ホテル四季の風特別A
7/8
7/8
4人
小嶋久 53K
3番
476
モンピュア
16
2133
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青毛
先
ネオユニヴァース キンショーオーロラ ソービューティフル (リアルシヤダイ) |
五十冬 54K
JRA 中村均
49
40
|
1 | 26週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1800
J交 初雪特別A3
1/10
1/10
3人
北村友 54K
4番
433
アラビアンザ
43
1563
(0.5)
5-4-1
38.0
|
金沢 11.08 重 右 1500
J交 能登巌門賞A3
4/11
4/11
1人
川須栄 54K
4番
447
ダンジグマ
28
1366
(1.2)
2-2-3
40.5
|
園田 10.12 良 右 1400
J交 芦屋川特別3歳
2/11
2/11
2人
川須栄 53K
7番
442
マイネルウィット
49
1288
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J阪神 09.10 良 右 1800
3歳上
7/11
7/11
4人
松山弘 51K
5番
438
ヴィーヴァキ
39
1539
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ジョウノナタリー ジョウノオーロラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤田伸 54K
JRA 森秀行
57
36
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 06.06 良 右 1800
J交 フェルカド特別
1/8
1/8
1人
藤田伸 54K
1番
418
サードシアター
57
1576
(0.1)
4-3-3
41.6
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1500
J交 メイフラワー賞
2/13
2/13
3人
吉田稔 54K
8番
420
ブルーソング
49
1367
(0.4)
4-5-3
40.0
|
J阪神 03.24 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
3人
岩田康 54K
13番
428
ポップアイコ
17
1568
(1.5)
7-8-3
40.2
|
J中京 03.11 重 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
11人
吉田稔 54K
16番
428
ハギノクーザ
22
1564
(0.1)
15-13-12
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ビービーボルト オースミアモール (サクラバクシンオー) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 佐久雅
30
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
手稲山ミヤマスミレ特
10/11
10/11
7人
阿部龍 56K
6番
510
オンワードリー
23
1173
(2.8)
9-9
40.5
|
門別 05.24 良 右 1700
スクリーンヒーロー賞
12/12
12/12
11人
櫻井拓 56K
6番
518
パパワパハ
-1
1561
(6.2)
1-8-12
45.2
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
鈴蘭特別C2-1組
11/12
11/12
8人
山口竜 56K
10番
506
オンワードシュ
19
1180
(4.0)
4-5
41.6
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
八重桜特別C2-1組
9/9
9/9
5人
桑村真 56K
10番
514
クラジェントリ
30
1172
(3.1)
7-8
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー シーフォーアイ リンガスフラワー (オジジアン) |
小国博 56K
北海道 堂山芳
53
50
|
7 | 48週 |
門別 07.13 良 右 2000
日高銀聖特別一般オー
5/8
5/8
2人
小国博 57K
2番
552
エイシンイッパ
44
2111
(0.9)
6-6-5
38.4
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1800
J交 ミザール特別A
3/9
3/9
2人
小国博 57K
5番
542
スマートイーグ
53
1564
(0.5)
6-5-4
39.6
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
J交 ミランダ特別A
1/12
1/12
3人
小国博 56K
7番
554
メリトゥム
51
1139
(0.3)
8-7
37.2
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1800
J交 ケンタウルス特
2/7
2/7
3人
小国博 56K
1番
560
リスキープラン
53
1578
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース サムライジャパン アシヤマダム (ラシアンルーブル) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 廣森久
59
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 05.31 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
5/10
5/10
5人
小林靖 56K
5番
456
クラキンコ
46
2104
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.0
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
7/12
7/12
7人
小林靖 56K
11番
450
ジョーモルデ
59
1537
(0.9)
12-11-12
38.4
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別一般
9/10
9/10
2人
小林靖 56K
7番
464
ベストタイザ
-1
2014
(6.4)
8-9-10
45.1
|
門別 09.22 不 右 2600
ステイヤーズカップ一
1/12
1/12
3人
小林靖 57K
3番
458
マキノスパーク
30
2479
(0.3)
8-4-3
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル コスモキャサリン タイキエリザベス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
丹内祐 54K
JRA 保田一
-1
-1
|
11 | 2週 |
J東京 05.26 良 芝左 1800
3歳
9/10
9/10
6人
丹内祐 54K
7番
456
タイセイグルー
-1
1501
(1.9)
2-3-4
35.5
|
J新潟 05.05 稍 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
1/12
1/12
4人
丹内祐 54K
10番
454
チャードリー
-1
2041
(0.0)
1-1-1
35.4
|
J福島 04.14 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
3人
丹内祐 54K
1番
456
コスモアネクド
-1
1519
(1.2)
2-2-2
36.9
|
J中山 09.17 良 芝右 1800
2歳未勝利
7/14
7/14
6人
武士友 54K
12番
466
サトノギャラン
-1
1520
(0.5)
2-2-2
35.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ シュヴァイツァー ジェニアリータ (Gone West) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 桑原義
38
22
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 05.30 良 右 1800
たきかわ菜の花特別一
8/8
8/8
8人
坂下秀 55K
1番
548
コパノカチド
24
1596
(2.6)
3-2-2
42.0
|
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
材木座特別B3二
11/12
11/12
8人
町田直 56K
5番
531
ジョーシンド
38
1438
(2.8)
12-12-12
40.6
|
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
仲秋特別B3三以下
12/13
12/13
9人
町田直 57K
1番
533
ヴェガサンホ
3
1480
(5.5)
11-11-13
43.8
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 1600
川崎フロンターレ賞B
12/13
12/13
7人
森泰斗 56K
2番
539
タイガーファン
22
1472
(4.5)
5-7-10
43.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ シルバーブリオン シルバーネックレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
桑村真 56K
JRA 森秀行
41
11
|
2 | 連闘 |
J函館 06.09 良 芝右 2600
駒ケ岳特別3歳上
7/10
7/10
10人
丸山元 57K
4番
480
ゴーゴーヒュ
4
2434
(1.1)
10-10-10
37.2
|
J東京 05.13 良 芝左 1800
4歳上
10/13
10/13
9人
田中勝 57K
9番
480
ミエノキセキ
1
1499
(1.1)
5-5-5
34.3
|
J東京 04.29 良 芝左 2400
4歳上
5/7
5/7
7人
杉原誠 54K
3番
478
ゼローソ
-1
2293
(1.2)
4-4-5
36.8
|
園田 03.21 良 右 1400
J交 逆瀬川特別4歳
7/12
7/12
2人
川原正 56K
5番
487
メイショウゴモ
41
1308
(1.3)
11-8-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ビューティーリヨ ベストオブプライド (アルカング) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 小野望
67
52
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 05.31 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
4/10
4/10
7人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
474
クラキンコ
47
2103
(0.8)
5-2-2
38.3
|
門別 05.17 稍 右 1800
ひなげし特別A3-1
7/11
7/11
3人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
478
カネマサゴール
30
1591
(1.3)
6-5-6
38.6
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1700
日高町長杯「門別温泉
4/11
4/11
1人
岩橋勇 53K
11番
482
ウェザーサイト
65
1497
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.8
|
門別 11.16 良 右 1700
JA門別美味ネギ君特
1/12
1/12
5人
岩橋勇 51K
10番
474
シンワラヴ
67
1493
(0.0)
9-6-6
37.8
|
|
|