1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ヤマニンデューン ヤマニンロージー (ヤマニンスキー) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 森山英
47
37
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
5/10
5/10
6人
吉井友 55K
5番
482
マルヨシロワイン
36
2057
(1.1)
10-10-7
38.6
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
早春賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
1人
吉井友 57K
6番
497
ウィルトゥウイン
30
1432
(0.3)
6-7-5
37.5
|
笠松 02.27 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 57K
9番
494
エーシンサンダ
47
1587
(1.5)
4-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
高千穂特別A3B1
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 56K
9番
503
バンダムミュ
36
1437
(0.2)
9-8-9
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー マコトカリバーン マコトホーシュン (パラダイスクリーク) |
丸野勝 57K
愛知 角田輝
61
57
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.09 良 右 1600
こぐま座特別A4B1
2/12
2/12
3人
丸野勝 57K
3番
459
エーティーブラ
60
1438
(0.5)
2-3-3
38.4
|
名古屋 03.19 重 右 1600
春暖特別B2
1/9
1/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
2番
458
ディープフィ
61
1421
(0.8)
3-3-3
38.0
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 1600
水瓶座特別B1
5/12
5/12
2人
安部幸 56K
6番
451
アドマイヤアシ
53
1446
(1.1)
4-6-6
39.6
|
名古屋 01.30 良 右 1600
孔雀座特別B1
3/12
3/12
4人
柿原翔 56K
9番
454
バーンバーン
53
1450
(0.1)
8-6-4
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワテキサス ダイワアサシン ダイワリープ (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
24
16
|
10 | 2週 |
佐賀 04.07 良 右 1750
桜花特別B2ー1組
10/10
10/10
6人
山下貴 56K
10番
493
カズノミラクル
24
2009
(3.0)
5-7-10
43.5
|
佐賀 03.17 稍 右 1400
B2-2組
9/9
9/9
9人
山下貴 56K
6番
496
トリックトリート
18
1320
(2.3)
7-6-7
40.5
|
佐賀 02.26 稍 右 1400
仲春賞B2-2組
7/8
7/8
7人
山下貴 56K
2番
495
カズノミラクル
14
1326
(2.4)
6-6-6
40.1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1800
初夢恵比寿レースB2
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
495
キタサンアイド
9
2019
(4.4)
9-9-8
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ マルヨキャプテン エレガントロッチ (ゴールドウエイ) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
28
24
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
BAOO荒尾オープン
4/10
4/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
512
ラヴァリーボ
28
1289
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.2
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 57K
6番
523
ヤマノカントリー
22
1301
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
517
マルヨコンバッ
19
1315
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
513
ゴールドカミ
26
1291
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ サックアクロア フサイチケリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
湯前良 55K
笠松 後藤正
32
28
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
9人
向山牧 53K
7番
465
マルヨシロワイン
32
2064
(1.8)
7-8-9
40.9
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3
6/10
6/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
464
セイピーシース
32
1472
(2.7)
7-8-7
39.7
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
J交 春蘭特別A3
8/10
8/10
9人
湯前良 55K
4番
471
ノブクィーン
23
1300
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.7
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
あんず賞A4B3特選
7/10
7/10
6人
湯前良 55K
10番
472
エーシンギムレ
24
1452
(2.1)
7-8-7
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド スナークトマホーク アルゲリッチ (スリルシヨー) |
友森翔 57K
愛知 圓田修
26
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.18 良 右 1600
キンセンカ特別A3b
9/11
9/11
10人
丸山真 54K
4番
417
スズカウインタ
26
1466
(4.5)
11-11-9
40.4
|
名古屋 04.11 不 右 1600
クレマチス特別A3
11/11
11/11
9人
柴田直 56K
7番
427
デジタルゴ
6
1493
(7.9)
9-9-11
43.0
|
福山 03.24 重 右 1600
つくし特別B1二B2
4/8
4/8
5人
渡辺博 56K
6番
423
アルテローザ
17
1484
(1.3)
6-5-4
39.8
|
福山 03.11 重 右 1600
沈丁花特別A四B1一
6/8
6/8
8人
周藤直 56K
5番
422
ゲットワンダ
11
1506
(3.5)
4-5-6
41.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード ベストドレッサー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 柳江仁
50
37
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.04 不 右 1800
J交 臥龍桜特別A3
3/7
3/7
7人
藤原幹 55K
1番
460
エーシンサンダ
50
1568
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
J交 春蘭特別A3
4/10
4/10
6人
藤原幹 55K
8番
453
ノブクィーン
29
1286
(0.3)
6-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
4/10
4/10
5人
藤原幹 53K
4番
452
ウルドサリエ
32
1443
(1.1)
6-7-5
40.3
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
高千穂特別A3B1
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 55K
10番
456
バンダムミュ
37
1435
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン アポロジェニー キャサリンクリスタ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
森島貴 54K
愛知 竹口勝
29
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.18 良 右 1600
キンセンカ特別A3b
8/11
8/11
8人
小山信 54K
7番
452
スズカウインタ
29
1462
(4.1)
7-6-6
41.1
|
名古屋 04.11 不 右 1600
クレマチス特別A3
9/11
9/11
8人
小山信 54K
2番
459
デジタルゴ
21
1471
(5.7)
8-10-10
41.3
|
福山 03.24 重 右 1600
つくし特別B1二B2
6/8
6/8
4人
山崎雅 54K
8番
465
アルテローザ
16
1487
(1.6)
4-4-5
40.6
|
福山 03.11 重 右 1600
パンジー特別B1二B
6/8
6/8
4人
山崎雅 54K
7番
464
ミライポケット
18
1491
(2.7)
5-5-6
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド オーナーシップ トミケンロマン (シンボリルドルフ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
33
29
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
BAOO荒尾オープン
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 56K
8番
470
ラヴァリーボ
28
1289
(0.2)
6-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 56K
1番
472
エーシンアリデ
24
1442
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
あんず賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 56K
5番
474
エーシンギムレ
30
1437
(0.6)
8-7-4
38.6
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1600
第2回日本ベンダーネ
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 56K
9番
478
スリーコマンド
33
1430
(0.9)
5-5-5
37.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
トーホウエンペラー ダイヤヘルメス タカラグリーン (タマモクロス) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 加藤幸
49
37
|
4 | 4週 |
J中山 03.24 不 右 1200
4歳上
6/16
6/16
10人
青木芳 57K
3番
492
アランルース
36
1121
(1.1)
8-8
36.5
|
J小倉 01.21 稍 右 1700
4歳上
8/16
8/16
12人
丸田恭 56K
15番
494
レオアドミラル
39
1457
(1.2)
8-9-9
38.3
|
J阪神 12.17 良 右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
國分恭 56K
11番
490
シェーカー
23
1143
(1.8)
12-13
37.7
|
川崎 11.08 稍 左 1400
J交 シトリンスター
5/10
5/10
3人
ムンロ 57K
4番
495
プラチナタイム
49
1295
(1.0)
5-6-4
40.4
|
|
|