1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
38
27
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1600
栗駒山レース B1二
9/10
9/10
4人
南郷家 53K
7番
444
シャインリーオウ
15
1473
(2.3)
4-6-10
43.8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
全日本農はだてのつど
6/9
6/9
3人
関本淳 54K
7番
437
ケイジーウィサ
25
1580
(1.8)
6-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1800
優れた芸術 岩谷堂箪
2/9
2/9
1人
関本淳 54K
1番
440
アドマイヤホー
28
1573
(0.3)
6-3-3
40.0
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
10/12
10/12
6人
菅原辰 53K
2番
442
トーホクキング
38
1411
(1.5)
12-12
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ヴァンエボン タークスタンド (Turkoman) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
49
46
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 03.26 重 右 1600
C2三 四
3/14
3/14
7人
石崎駿 56K
10番
497
ホクトマズル
49
1429
(0.2)
10-4-3
40.4
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1600
C1七C2三
9/16
9/16
10人
山田信 55K
7番
498
サトコンワールト
35
1437
(1.7)
15-15-16
40.5
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1600
C2四 五
4/16
4/16
11人
山口竜 56K
8番
500
ハクユウコマンタ
49
1431
(0.5)
14-13-14
39.6
|
大井 01.16 良 右 1600
C2三 四
5/14
5/14
9人
山口竜 56K
4番
502
アタゴヘイロー
49
1429
(0.6)
11-11-10
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ マイネルリープ ナリタジュエリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
17
13
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
乳頭山レース B1一
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 55K
4番
495
ヴィッテリア
7
1495
(5.3)
10-10-10
42.8
|
佐賀 03.04 不 右 1400
フリージア賞B2-4
6/8
6/8
8人
村松翔 55K
6番
493
カシノアベベ
17
1315
(2.8)
8-7-6
39.2
|
佐賀 02.08 不 右 1400
立春賞B2-3組
9/9
9/9
5人
山口勲 56K
7番
488
ピエナセレブ
12
1335
(2.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
佐賀 01.21 稍 右 1400
紅梅賞B2-3組
10/10
10/10
5人
真島正 56K
4番
484
コパノフルミタ
17
1332
(2.2)
9-10-10
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ コウギョウロブロイ マチカネホシシロキ (サツカーボーイ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 千葉幸
21
18
|
7 | 4週 |
佐賀 03.17 稍 右 1800
アクアマリン特選C1
9/9
9/9
9人
日野太 53K
1番
483
エスワンプリン
13
2017
(3.2)
9-9-9
40.2
|
佐賀 03.04 不 右 1400
C1-2組
7/8
7/8
8人
日野太 53K
6番
488
マイネルポンヒ
21
1304
(2.3)
6-6-6
38.1
|
佐賀 02.12 重 右 1400
バレンタインカップC
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原俊 56K
1番
488
シャコープレシ
18
1316
(1.8)
7-7-6
38.8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2六組
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 56K
9番
481
アルカイクスマイ
18
1452
(2.9)
5-7-8
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アグネスゴールド ジャンドゥーヤ グレンツェンフーヘ (ファストトパーズ) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
51
36
|
10 | 16週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢毘沙門天レースB
5/9
5/9
4人
関本淳 54K
5番
473
フレイムヴェイ
30
1433
(1.3)
7-8-9
38.5
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
栗駒国定公園焼石連峰
9/10
9/10
4人
関本淳 54K
7番
466
ソノマンマ
33
1449
(1.7)
8-10-10
39.4
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
5/10
5/10
4人
高松亮 54K
10番
484
リサーチアゲン
51
1396
(1.5)
3-4
38.9
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1800
後三年合戦レースB1
1/10
1/10
4人
高松亮 53K
6番
480
ウメノカイウン
29
1576
(0.2)
4-3-2
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング シゲフジケーティン エーピージェリカ (リンドシェーバー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 高橋純
15
10
|
6 | 2週 |
金沢 03.29 重 右 1400
女川町復興支援B4二
12/12
12/12
12人
平瀬城 54K
12番
435
ヤマカツクライム
6
1351
(3.5)
12-12-12
40.6
|
金沢 03.18 不 右 1400
三浦健治28年ぶり新
11/12
11/12
12人
平瀬城 54K
10番
435
トップヴィー
6
1356
(4.1)
11-11-11
40.9
|
笠松 02.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/10
8/10
10人
佐藤友 54K
7番
441
トーセンキャロル
13
1333
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
9/10
9/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
443
マルヨハヤブサ
15
1321
(3.7)
7-7-8
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー ツケマイ エアスパイシー (トニービン) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 及川良
27
11
|
8 | 2週 |
金沢 03.29 重 右 1500
鶴仙渓・川床特別C1
11/12
11/12
9人
服部大 56K
12番
472
メイショウボル
10
1413
(4.2)
9-10-11
41.5
|
金沢 03.18 不 右 1400
三浦健治28年ぶり新
10/12
10/12
6人
葛山晃 56K
3番
476
トップヴィー
9
1349
(3.4)
9-8-9
41.3
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 1600
C2十三 十四 十五
13/14
13/14
10人
町田直 56K
6番
462
ベルモントセフ
-1
1520
(8.1)
7-11-14
47.1
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
C2十八
9/12
9/12
7人
郷間勇 56K
2番
460
グランデリフ
27
1333
(1.4)
10-9-9
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
49
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
岩手日報杯B1
9/12
9/12
5人
高橋悠 55K
3番
460
トーホクキング
34
1438
(0.6)
6-6-8
40.2
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
栗駒国定公園焼石連峰
1/10
1/10
3人
菊地康 56K
5番
460
ビュレットライ
41
1432
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.7
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1600
奥州商工会議所杯B1
7/10
7/10
2人
菊地康 56K
7番
455
ラブルビー
27
1440
(1.3)
5-5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
健康と癒しの郷 八幡
1/10
1/10
7人
菊地康 56K
8番
447
ビコーディア
49
1395
(0.5)
8-5
37.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
オンファイア グランプリボーイ カネツフラップ (ホリスキー) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
44
34
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
乳頭山レース B1一
8/10
8/10
1人
山本政 55K
8番
491
ヴィッテリア
21
1466
(2.4)
7-6-8
41.6
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
grosso Cup
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
5番
495
ヤマニンエグサ
31
1422
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1800
B2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 56K
1番
496
リュウノツバサ
38
1568
(0.0)
1-1-2
39.3
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 56K
9番
490
トーホクスピリ
44
1409
(1.5)
4-3
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ディテール ナリタワカクサ (シンボリルドルフ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原勲
40
34
|
3 | 16週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢大黒天レースB2
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
2番
489
ヒビキクエスト
32
1427
(0.0)
6-6-5
39.3
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
栄養満点 卵めんレー
1/10
1/10
4人
阿部英 54K
5番
495
ダンストンジ
29
1427
(0.0)
8-5-5
39.3
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
HAPPY八幡平レー
取消等
阿部英 54K
2番
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B2六組
7/10
7/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
1番
488
エーシンスローイ
40
1417
(0.9)
5-6
40.0
|
|
|