1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ワイドサンデー トリプルチェリー (アフリート) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 大橋敬
34
29
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
さざんか特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
3番
457
ラヴァリーグ
26
1297
(0.3)
4-5-4
38.6
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
451
マスターエイト
34
1433
(1.8)
2-2-1
39.0
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/10
2/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
10番
450
レッドスピネ
28
1296
(0.7)
5-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
455
コパノファンタ
26
1454
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント マルチトップセダン ダイヤターン (メジロテイターン) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
26
23
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
4/10
4/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
8番
466
エイシンラッシャ
25
1296
(0.4)
6-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/9
2/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
8番
466
ダイヤノゲン
22
1456
(0.6)
7-4-3
38.3
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
北アルプス賞C2特選
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
6番
458
オーナーシップ
26
1301
(0.6)
3-3-4
38.9
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
9番
452
アニヴェルキミ
17
1458
(0.3)
7-7-6
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル アイキャン フラワーチャンプ (フジキセキ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
38
27
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
9/10
9/10
8人
大塚研 54K
4番
431
エイシンラッシャ
17
1316
(2.4)
10-10-9
38.6
|
笠松 12.28 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
2人
大塚研 54K
7番
425
ウィルトゥウイン
26
1304
(0.9)
4-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J交 古太尽特別A3
8/10
8/10
6人
安部幸 55K
3番
436
タガノエベン
26
1298
(2.3)
3-3-5
39.4
|
園田 10.26 稍 右 1400
J交 千種川特別3歳
5/8
5/8
6人
川原正 54K
3番
430
メイショウボル
38
1307
(1.1)
3-4-4
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ヘクタープロテクター ラヴァリーボヌス ファームカレッジ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
41
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
7/10
7/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
518
エイシンラッシャ
19
1311
(1.9)
2-2-3
41.2
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
菜の花特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 57.5K
1番
543
ミッキーメロデ
38
1421
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.6
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 57K
7番
547
レディーキセキ
41
1573
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.8
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1600
早春特別B1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
543
ホワイトロマン
36
1442
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
トワイニング ディバインステップ カレンバレリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 田中敏
39
32
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.20 不 右 1400
サラC4組
4/10
4/10
7人
丸野勝 54K
3番
405
エポックライシ
30
1311
(0.8)
9-6-5
39.2
|
名古屋 01.06 良 右 1400
東雲賞B6
6/10
6/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
10番
402
ウィルトゥウイン
26
1330
(1.6)
9-8-8
39.3
|
名古屋 12.22 良 右 1600
クリスマス賞B6
7/12
7/12
9人
丸野勝 54K
11番
400
スズカアタック
34
1471
(2.1)
8-8-9
40.7
|
名古屋 12.08 重 右 1600
サラB6組
5/9
5/9
9人
柴田直 54K
3番
397
ラヴァリーオス
39
1459
(2.1)
7-7-8
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
メジロライアン アップライト ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
26
23
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
安立記念C4
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 56K
2番
458
ダイナミックワ
18
1459
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.8
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
さざんか特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
10人
大塚研 56K
9番
459
ラヴァリーグ
25
1301
(0.7)
8-8-7
38.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
4人
大塚研 56K
7番
459
アースワンソニア
26
1451
(0.3)
6-6-4
39.8
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
大輔・沙也香ラブラブ
3/9
3/9
3人
大塚研 56K
6番
460
カープ
23
1298
(0.4)
7-6-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム ギガブレイク パトリシアローズ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
27
17
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
笠松ホースメンクラブ
3/10
3/10
5人
尾島徹 57K
2番
546
オーナーシップ
24
1452
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
取消等
尾島徹 57K
4番
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 57K
3番
551
キョウワティアラ
27
1306
(1.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
J阪神 09.12 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
8/10
8/10
7人
今村康 60K
3番
518
シュンリキ
-1
3265
(4.6)
9-8-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル コパノファンタメ マキバマイニング (マイニング) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
27
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
4/9
4/9
4人
濱口楠 54K
2番
500
ダイヤノゲン
27
1439
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
1番
503
オペラソング
20
1466
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
4番
495
ワイドサンデ
25
1453
(2.0)
1-1-2
41.1
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
白川郷特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
8番
499
ミラグロッサ
24
1296
(0.8)
3-2-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ レオナプリティー レッツゴービバリー (レッツゴーターキン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
22
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
安立記念C4
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 54K
5番
442
ダイナミックワ
16
1463
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
笠松ホースメンクラブ
5/10
5/10
7人
筒井勇 55K
4番
442
オーナーシップ
21
1458
(1.5)
5-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
6番
442
エーシンアリデ
18
1317
(2.3)
7-8-9
39.7
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
5番
446
エーシンシャウラ
22
1310
(2.4)
6-6-8
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ランドエクスプレス イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山際孝
22
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
安立記念C4
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 56K
8番
434
ダイナミックワ
16
1463
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.2
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
笠松ホースメンクラブ
6/10
6/10
6人
大塚研 57K
10番
431
オーナーシップ
18
1464
(2.1)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
7/10
7/10
7人
大塚研 56K
10番
432
エーシンアリデ
18
1315
(2.1)
10-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/10
9/10
6人
大塚研 56K
9番
428
エーシンシャウラ
22
1311
(2.5)
8-8-9
38.3
|
|
|