1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
差
Forest Wildcat ビッグポパイ It’s Personal (Personal Flag) |
藤原幹 57K
笠松 森山英
35
29
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
5番
511
エイシンフレンチ
25
2077
(4.3)
7-6-7
41.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
5/9
5/9
8人
吉井友 57K
2番
504
シンワコウジ
35
1431
(1.4)
8-9-8
38.1
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
8/10
8/10
9人
大原浩 57K
6番
510
エーシンクールテ
25
1293
(2.5)
9-10-10
38.4
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
虎渓山特別A2
7/8
7/8
7人
吉井友 57K
8番
502
マルヨシロワイン
29
1452
(3.5)
5-5-5
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ヒカルルーキー タニノフェアリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
東川公 57K
金沢 佐藤茂
51
33
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 12.27 不 右 1500
アマメハギ特別A1
3/10
3/10
2人
桑野等 56K
2番
計不
ナムラカイシュウ
30
1362
(0.1)
9-6-5
38.4
|
金沢 11.27 重 右 1700
のとじま水族館クリス
2/10
2/10
4人
吉田晃 56K
4番
499
ナムラダイキチ
51
1497
(1.1)
8-8-3
37.2
|
金沢 11.13 不 右 1900
兼六園ライトアップ特
5/11
5/11
8人
平瀬城 56K
7番
491
サウンドウェー
39
2049
(0.8)
8-6-6
38.5
|
J新潟 07.31 良 芝左 1600
3歳上
6/18
6/18
9人
伊藤工 57K
17番
480
アカリ
10
1359
(0.3)
15-14
32.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Forest Camp セイウンワキタツ Loveswept (Clever Trick) |
島崎和 57K
笠松 小森勝
32
23
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 56K
8番
473
エイシンフレンチ
19
2087
(5.3)
6-7-8
42.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 57K
9番
471
シンワコウジ
22
1458
(4.1)
4-5-9
41.7
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 57K
8番
476
エーシンクールテ
20
1307
(3.9)
6-6-9
40.9
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
虎渓山特別A2
3/8
3/8
8人
島崎和 57K
1番
475
マルヨシロワイン
32
1446
(2.9)
3-2-2
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール フィオーレハーバー ハーモナイザー (ナリタブライアン) |
木村健 57K
兵庫 盛本信
50
44
|
2 | 3週 |
園田 12.15 良 右 1400
A1 3歳以上特別
2/12
2/12
1人
木村健 57K
6番
487
シンボリバッ
45
1290
(0.7)
5-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
2/10
2/10
2人
木村健 57K
4番
486
エーシンクールテ
33
1271
(0.3)
5-5-7
37.5
|
園田 10.26 稍 右 1400
A1 3歳以上特別
1/8
1/8
2人
木村健 56K
6番
488
シンボリバッ
50
1286
(0.2)
4-1-1
38.4
|
園田 09.29 良 右 1400
大和なでしこ卵特別A
1/9
1/9
1人
木村健 56K
3番
482
サワノファイン
49
1291
(0.2)
7-2-1
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン トウショウジオン オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
花本正 57K
金沢 佐藤茂
45
41
|
3 | 4週 |
金沢 12.11 不 右 2300
中日杯3歳以上
6/12
6/12
5人
吉田晃 56K
4番
514
ナムラダイキチ
34
2341
(4.5)
5-4-4
41.4
|
金沢 11.29 稍 右 1700
光るガラスの世界特別
1/9
1/9
1人
吉田晃 56K
8番
509
ジュウクセイリ
40
1507
(0.1)
5-3-1
38.7
|
金沢 11.13 不 右 1900
兼六園ライトアップ特
3/11
3/11
2人
吉田晃 56K
3番
510
サウンドウェー
43
2042
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.1
|
金沢 10.16 重 右 1900
手取川サーモンフィッ
2/9
2/9
3人
吉田晃 56K
9番
511
ナムラアンカー
45
2041
(0.2)
6-3-1
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
岡部誠 57K
笠松 伊藤強
42
38
|
9 | 30週 |
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
2/10
2/10
1人
花本正 58K
3番
497
トウホクビジ
39
1261
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.2
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
1/10
1/10
2人
花本正 58K
3番
500
リーヴザネス
42
1552
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.4
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 58K
6番
501
コロニアルペカ
35
1264
(0.4)
2-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 58K
9番
497
トミノダンデ
37
1576
(0.5)
2-2-1
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
Forestry エーシンエフダンズ Lady Danz (Danzig) |
川原正 57K
兵庫 橋本忠
44
35
|
1 | 3週 |
園田 12.15 良 右 1400
A1 3歳以上特別
3/12
3/12
2人
田中学 56K
8番
520
シンボリバッ
44
1291
(0.8)
6-5-4
38.9
|
園田 11.10 良 右 1400
日本盛カップA1 3
3/12
3/12
3人
田中学 56K
8番
524
アートオブウォ
40
1293
(0.8)
2-1-2
38.5
|
J阪神 06.04 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
取消等
西谷誠 60K
12番
|
J中山 03.05 良 芝右 1200
夕刊フジ賞オーシャン
15/16
15/16
15人
吉田隼 56K
14番
520
ダッシャーゴ
20
1096
(1.8)
9-14
35.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
Exploit エーシンエヴァン Eishin Buibui (Sunday Silence) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 伊藤強
68
44
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 2000
東京大賞典GI
11/12
11/12
12人
本村直 57K
3番
512
スマートファルコ
68
2074
(5.6)
11-11-11
40.1
|
船橋 12.07 不 左 1600
総の国オープン3上
9/13
9/13
11人
岡部誠 56K
3番
501
ルクレルク
41
1439
(2.5)
11-10-11
40.0
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
虎渓山特別A2
4/8
4/8
2人
花本正 58K
2番
503
マルヨシロワイン
32
1447
(3.0)
4-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1 2
2/9
2/9
2人
花本正 58K
1番
498
エイシンフレンチ
33
1563
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
アジュディケーティング マルヨシロワイン カツヨレディ (テンパレートシル) |
尾島徹 55K
笠松 柴田高
52
42
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
2/9
2/9
1人
尾島徹 54K
5番
523
シンワコウジ
39
1422
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
3/10
3/10
4人
尾島徹 55K
5番
520
エーシンクールテ
33
1272
(0.4)
7-7-2
37.3
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
虎渓山特別A2
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 54K
7番
521
エーシンセーフテ
45
1417
(2.5)
1-1-1
38.3
|
園田 10.27 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
4/11
4/11
3人
尾島徹 55K
3番
518
エーシンブイム
52
1517
(0.3)
4-2-2
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サンライズペガサス コロニアルペガサス カネショウフェアー (コロニアルアッフェアー) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 山中輝
49
31
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
9/10
9/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
7番
492
エイシンフレンチ
21
2085
(5.1)
9-9-9
41.5
|
船橋 12.07 不 左 1800
クイーン賞JpnII
14/14
14/14
14人
吉井友 51K
4番
476
クラーベセクレ
49
1573
(4.1)
11-12-13
40.6
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
5/10
5/10
7人
吉井友 55K
1番
476
エーシンクールテ
28
1286
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.1
|
大井 11.03 良 右 2000
JBCクラシックJp
11/12
11/12
11人
吉井友 55K
8番
472
スマートファルコ
24
2097
(7.6)
11-12-12
39.8
|
|
|