1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 青毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ベルザローグ スギノシャーロット (Woodman) |
山崎真 56K
浦和 吉田正
26
23
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 12.21 良 左 1600
特選C2三
7/11
7/11
11人
山崎真 56K
8番
440
トミケンファイタ
26
1478
(1.7)
11-11-11
39.2
|
船橋 12.05 不 左 1600
C2二 三
12/14
12/14
13人
山崎真 56K
2番
436
フレンチ
17
1471
(3.5)
14-14-14
40.4
|
浦和 11.22 稍 左 1500
彩の夢味牛賞C2四
7/11
7/11
11人
山崎真 56K
4番
430
ジーガーゴ
23
1401
(1.8)
11-11-9
39.2
|
船橋 11.15 重 左 1600
C2三 四
10/12
10/12
12人
山崎真 56K
12番
436
バンブーデ
24
1464
(2.6)
8-7-8
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アフリート マイネルバルトーク タイスケルツォ (スリルシヨー) |
川島正 56K
船橋 宮下貴
43
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
浦和 12.23 良 左 1400
C1七
5/12
5/12
5人
川島正 56K
11番
472
リビングレシ
30
1323
(0.7)
5-6-5
40.8
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1600
古宮市太郎邸新築祝C
10/14
10/14
6人
川島正 56K
1番
469
サラマナエイジ
26
1461
(3.1)
3-4-4
41.9
|
浦和 11.21 重 左 1400
C1七
7/12
7/12
1人
川島正 56K
9番
457
スーパーレデ
28
1327
(2.2)
10-7-5
40.9
|
船橋 11.14 重 左 1600
C1四 五
3/14
3/14
5人
川島正 56K
10番
468
ビービーアー
43
1437
(1.0)
5-3-2
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
トワイニング タケデンエデン ノースピンク (ラシアンルーブル) |
石崎隆 54K
船橋 椎名廣
45
34
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1600
特選C1六
10/11
10/11
8人
石崎隆 54K
4番
432
ゴールドキリ
38
1466
(2.0)
11-11-11
39.7
|
船橋 12.06 重 左 1600
C1四
6/12
6/12
4人
石崎隆 54K
4番
436
ゴガツノバ
28
1455
(1.7)
8-6-6
41.2
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
C1六
2/12
2/12
7人
石崎隆 54K
12番
432
マンツーマン
45
1303
(0.4)
9-9-9
38.7
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1500
C1七
6/9
6/9
5人
石崎隆 54K
7番
431
エナモラード
24
1405
(1.0)
8-6-8
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン パノラマトウショウ ソーラートウショウ (Gulch) |
拜原靖 54K
川崎 八木仁
42
36
|
5 | 5週 |
浦和 11.21 重 左 1400
C1七
4/12
4/12
5人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
495
スーパーレデ
30
1324
(1.9)
6-6-3
40.9
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
C1六
9/12
9/12
6人
戸崎圭 54K
9番
494
マンツーマン
36
1314
(1.5)
4-3-5
41.0
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1400
C1八
4/11
4/11
1人
戸崎圭 54K
8番
492
メイプルダイ
35
1315
(1.0)
4-3-3
41.0
|
川崎 10.03 良 左 1500
C1六 七
9/14
9/14
2人
戸崎圭 54K
6番
496
ジェネラルバ
42
1381
(2.2)
3-3-5
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スキャン クレデーレ エンドレスハピネス (メジロブライト) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 渡邉和
55
35
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 12.12 重 左 1400
C2二 三 四
7/12
7/12
5人
服部茂 56K
4番
484
トウカイバロン
37
1311
(1.4)
7-9-8
39.1
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1500
あさがお特別3歳選抜
13/14
13/14
3人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
498
タイムブライト
9
1388
(3.4)
11-13-13
41.6
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1600
君子蘭特別3歳選抜
7/15
7/15
3人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
483
リアンローズ
39
1430
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.4
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1700
若獅子特別3歳選抜
4/12
4/12
9人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
487
プレアデスセ
55
1484
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ゴールイチバン アイノジョリエ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 牛房榮
31
29
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 12.21 良 左 1600
特選C2三
8/11
8/11
9人
秋元耕 54K
5番
424
トミケンファイタ
26
1480
(1.9)
4-5-5
40.8
|
船橋 11.15 重 左 1200
Sunday Bre
10/12
10/12
12人
加藤和 54K
6番
445
アヴァンターシ
30
1170
(2.1)
10-10-10
39.1
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1500
C2四 五
13/14
13/14
14人
達城龍 54K
8番
450
スマイルジュノ
30
1373
(1.7)
13-14-13
40.0
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1200
C2六 七
12/14
12/14
13人
達城龍 54K
14番
444
ウッディームー
31
1145
(1.6)
13-13
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ミヤビリーティー アステオン (ホリスキー) |
坂井英 54K
川崎 林隆之
63
52
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 不 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
3/11
3/11
4人
ムンロ 55K
11番
522
オメガブルー
63
1565
(0.0)
6-4-3
39.8
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
C1六
8/12
8/12
3人
御神訓 54K
10番
520
マンツーマン
41
1308
(0.9)
8-8-6
39.4
|
川崎 10.03 良 左 1600
雪ノ下特別C2一
3/12
3/12
4人
御神訓 54K
9番
519
ミラーコロ
57
1439
(1.5)
10-10-5
40.3
|
船橋 09.20 重 左 1500
セキレイ賞C1C2選
1/11
1/11
6人
今野忠 53K
4番
514
トーセンラフィッ
48
1354
(0.5)
6-4-4
38.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
オンファイア ハピネスハンター セクシーウィン (ミュージックタイム) |
ムンロ 56K
川崎 池田孝
51
44
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1400
C2四 五
3/12
3/12
1人
ムンロ 56K
1番
500
ノーザンペカ
34
1322
(0.6)
4-5-5
40.9
|
門別 11.09 良 右 1800
あばしりオホーツク流
1/9
1/9
1人
井上俊 56K
3番
494
ツキヒカル
51
1562
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.3
|
門別 10.25 不 右 1800
リンカーン賞C1-1
4/12
4/12
3人
井上俊 56K
8番
498
サンマルヴィエ
40
1534
(0.3)
4-3-2
37.9
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1700
日高町長杯「門別しし
1/9
1/9
2人
井上俊 56K
2番
492
シセイギンガ
49
1481
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン レディアンビシャス イシノスイング (リズム) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 武井榮
39
35
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 12.12 重 左 1600
C2二 三 四
6/14
6/14
4人
森泰斗 54K
2番
計不
イチビリ
37
1456
(1.0)
6-4-3
40.6
|
船橋 11.16 稍 左 1600
C2五 六
3/9
3/9
5人
丸山元 54K
4番
461
フレンチ
31
1451
(1.1)
8-8-7
39.3
|
川崎 11.08 稍 左 1600
C2二 三 四
9/14
9/14
8人
矢野貴 54K
11番
計不
ニチリンローレル
39
1453
(2.1)
11-10-10
40.3
|
船橋 10.27 良 左 1600
C2七 八
2/9
2/9
3人
森泰斗 54K
7番
456
ルキア
33
1445
(0.3)
6-5-4
40.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルセレクト セレクトミホ ドルスクダンサー (ティンバーカントリー) |
山崎誠 54K
浦和 小久智
38
30
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1400
C2四 五
2/12
2/12
4人
坂井英 54K
6番
521
ソードテール
38
1317
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.1
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1600
特選3歳選抜馬1
1/8
1/8
4人
坂井英 54K
6番
529
ブラックエスハ
36
1462
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.9
|
浦和 09.07 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインダート特
9/12
9/12
11人
坂井英 54K
4番
525
パーシモンアロ
30
1322
(2.2)
12-12-10
40.3
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
J交 ツインアタック
10/12
10/12
3人
坂井英 54K
5番
523
ミスターロックマ
17
1333
(3.3)
3-4-6
42.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット コウエイオンリー シンノーブル (アスワン) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 村田六
42
38
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 12.12 重 左 1600
C2二 三 四
5/14
5/14
8人
藤江渉 56K
5番
475
イチビリ
37
1456
(1.0)
8-6-5
40.4
|
川崎 11.11 不 左 1500
川崎ジョッキーズカッ
5/13
5/13
8人
山林信 56K
14番
468
エンドスター
40
1361
(2.0)
8-5-5
40.9
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1400
C2四 五
6/11
6/11
8人
藤江渉 56K
6番
465
マダム
34
1317
(2.0)
7-8-8
40.5
|
川崎 10.04 良 左 1600
C2五 六 七
3/13
3/13
7人
藤江渉 56K
3番
468
ナスノハクホウ
42
1441
(0.3)
4-4-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー オフィシャルシティ フルーリー (Jade Robbery) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 田邊陽
66
43
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 12.12 重 左 1600
ジョイホース横浜賞3
1/9
1/9
2人
今野忠 54K
2番
457
ボスイモン
66
1424
(0.5)
3-4-3
38.5
|
門別 10.18 稍 右 1700
藤袴特別C2-2組
6/8
6/8
2人
川島雅 54K
8番
456
コンメイ
38
1506
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.4
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
3/9
3/9
6人
川島雅 54K
1番
460
マイネヴィッキ
35
1500
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.0
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1700
室蘭日本四大工場夜景
3/7
3/7
6人
川島雅 54K
3番
454
マイネルクローハ
33
1494
(0.6)
2-3-3
37.3
|
|
|