1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
33
30
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.12 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
4/10
4/10
4人
東川公 57K
9番
498
トーセンロマネ
33
1588
(1.7)
5-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
4/10
4/10
2人
東川公 56K
7番
496
エーシンギムレ
30
1438
(0.4)
5-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
東川公 56K
10番
492
レッドデセー
32
2003
(1.8)
5-4-3
41.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1 2
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 55K
2番
492
エイシンフレンチ
26
1575
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ラムタムタガー エアラグドール (Storm Cat) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 鈴木良
43
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
8/9
8/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
7番
505
エスデイブレ
15
1474
(3.2)
2-2-3
41.7
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J交 古太尽特別A3
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 57K
8番
508
タガノエベン
26
1299
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.0
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
7/9
7/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
5番
503
エーシンイオマン
27
1447
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.9
|
名古屋 10.18 稍 右 1600
ブーゲンビレア特別A
5/10
5/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
9番
496
ハートオブスト
43
1446
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ザッツザプレンティ シーズバレンタイン キャッツプライド (Hennessy) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 安部弘
21
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.19 良 右 1400
師走特別B2
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤利 54K
3番
460
スターリットスカ
21
1338
(4.7)
8-8-8
40.6
|
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1600
氷雨特別B2
10/10
10/10
6人
加藤利 54K
4番
460
マコトカリバー
14
1490
(5.9)
9-9-9
42.3
|
名古屋 11.28 稍 右 1400
初霜特別B2
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤利 54K
5番
455
トーホウベスト
21
1347
(4.6)
9-9-9
41.7
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 52K
5番
461
エーシンギムレ
14
1475
(4.1)
8-9-10
42.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ノボジャック ミラノボヴィッチ ヴァーダントヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
濱口楠 55K
笠松 柳江仁
34
23
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1800
J交 初雪特別A3
8/10
8/10
7人
濱口楠 54K
10番
485
キンショーオーロ
22
2004
(4.1)
8-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1(イ)
1/7
1/7
2人
濱口楠 54K
1番
486
ジョニーロート
19
1476
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
2/10
2/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
2番
485
レッドデセー
34
1599
(1.4)
4-3-4
41.0
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
9/10
9/10
8人
濱口楠 54K
6番
492
オオエライジン
17
2063
(4.3)
1-4-6
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース エイシンワールド ダンツライラック (Barathea) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 伊藤強
32
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
6/9
6/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
9番
454
エスデイブレ
22
1459
(1.7)
6-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J交 古太尽特別A3
6/10
6/10
9人
筒井勇 57K
4番
450
タガノエベン
29
1290
(1.5)
7-7-7
37.8
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
6/9
6/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
2番
452
エーシンイオマン
28
1445
(1.2)
3-5-4
39.5
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
4番
446
エーシンイグア
32
1419
(0.4)
5-3-3
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ テイエムオニキス ハッピースキャット (ドクターデヴィアス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
32
25
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.12 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
8/10
8/10
10人
筒井勇 55K
7番
497
トーセンロマネ
20
2012
(4.1)
8-6-6
41.5
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
6番
488
エーシンギムレ
25
1449
(1.5)
10-10-9
39.3
|
名古屋 10.17 重 右 1400
キツツキ特別3歳1
10/11
10/11
10人
吉井友 54K
1番
471
マイネルデフィ
32
1316
(3.0)
11-11-11
39.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
9/9
9/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
487
マルヨハヤブサ
21
1297
(1.7)
9-9-9
37.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー オグリスペシャル オグリロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
44
36
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.19 良 右 1400
師走特別B2
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 56K
7番
474
スターリットスカ
41
1304
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.8
|
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1600
氷雨特別B2
5/10
5/10
5人
大原浩 56K
1番
470
マコトカリバー
44
1446
(1.5)
1-1-5
39.4
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
6/10
6/10
7人
大原浩 56K
8番
467
エーシンギムレ
28
1443
(0.9)
3-3-5
40.2
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
6番
471
レッドデセー
32
2004
(1.9)
3-5-5
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フォレストルーラー ウッディークー (Woodman) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 川嶋弘
35
30
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
2/9
2/9
5人
向山牧 56K
5番
485
エスデイブレ
29
1443
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
7/10
7/10
3人
向山牧 57K
4番
485
エーシンギムレ
27
1446
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.5
|
J京都 10.22 重 右 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
渡邊薫 57K
8番
476
ヒシコモンズ
35
1117
(1.9)
16-16
35.9
|
J阪神 09.18 稍 右 1200
夙川特別3歳上
14/16
14/16
15人
渡邊薫 57K
8番
470
シゲルソウウン
27
1134
(2.1)
8-9
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー エーシンギムレット メンフィスガール (Thunder Gulch) |
花本正 55K
笠松 伊藤強
34
28
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
6/9
6/9
4人
花本正 53K
7番
452
シンワコウジ
34
1432
(1.5)
5-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
1/10
1/10
6人
花本正 55K
3番
456
サックアクロア
32
1434
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
5/9
5/9
3人
花本正 54K
4番
458
エーシンイオマン
28
1445
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
J京都 10.08 良 右 1400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
藤田伸 53K
13番
442
ダノンプリマ
18
1293
(4.9)
6-11
42.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
タニノギムレット ミサノグリーン ボストングリーン (Boston Harbor) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 加藤幸
29
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
流葉特別B2(ロ)
1/10
1/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
6番
433
エーシンウィンマ
29
1437
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
第26回畜産フェア特
9/10
9/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
6番
437
メモリーセイバ
27
1298
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.9
|
J新潟 10.22 良 芝左 2000
3歳上
9/15
9/15
13人
西村太 50K
2番
420
サフランディラ
9
2008
(1.2)
1-1
35.9
|
J中山 09.18 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
10人
嶋田純 51K
18番
430
テーオーゼウス
6
2024
(1.6)
1-1-2
37.5
|
|
|