1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ヘクタープロテクター シャイニーハリアー ブライティアドーツ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
73
54
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 2000
ゴールデンステッキ賞
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原俊 58K
2番
463
シュクモモコ
43
2106
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 11.12 良 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
1/12
1/12
2人
関本淳 55K
1番
462
アースグラヴ
73
1461
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 10.17 重 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
1/11
1/11
7人
関本淳 56K
11番
456
セイルアゲン
44
1484
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
うめっす菜 横手市直
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
6番
454
ソノマンマ
54
1409
(0.7)
2-1
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
50
44
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.21 稍 左 1800
気仙川レースA一組
3/8
3/8
5人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
428
ツルマルヤマト
37
1577
(0.4)
4-4-2
40.1
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
中津川鮭の遡上レース
1/10
1/10
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
430
ベルモントギ
50
1412
(0.6)
2-1
37.8
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
がんばろう大槌A二組
6/10
6/10
6人
関本淳 55K
1番
428
カミノヌヴォー
40
1411
(3.1)
5-2
41.0
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
ねばれ 二子さといも
4/9
4/9
1人
関本淳 55K
3番
431
ベルモントダ
47
1414
(1.6)
3-3
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
クロフネ スタンドアチャンス スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
24
|
9 | 4週 |
門別 11.15 良 右 1800
五稜郭特別B3-1組
10/12
10/12
11人
小嶋久 57K
1番
506
サンマルヴィエ
19
2007
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.4
|
門別 11.01 良 右 1800
JAしずない万馬券特
11/11
11/11
10人
小国博 53K
8番
496
サントアスコット
19
1585
(2.8)
11-11-11
38.8
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1800
シシャモとヤマベ日高
12/12
12/12
11人
小国博 53K
8番
492
サムライジャハ
16
1575
(3.9)
12-12-12
39.0
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1800
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
10/11
10/11
11人
小国博 55K
2番
490
リアライズトロ
41
1583
(1.8)
9-9-10
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
Sadler’s Wells スクリームイーグル Mora Bai (Indian Ridge) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
56
46
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
日本一の安代りんどう
6/8
6/8
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
511
クリスティラビ
44
1411
(1.8)
2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 07.30 重 左 1600
宮古 閉伊川レースA
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
497
マルブツワイル
55
1392
(0.7)
2-1
38.5
|
盛岡 07.02 良 左 1600
おめでとう平泉の文化
1/10
1/10
6人
村上忍 55K
4番
505
ツルマルヤマト
56
1396
(0.2)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
石鳥谷まつりレースA
6/9
6/9
1人
高橋悠 57K
9番
502
ツルマルヤマト
28
1448
(3.0)
4-6
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マリエンバード キャニオンルナ レストレス (Storm Cat) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
48
46
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
日本一の安代りんどう
5/8
5/8
4人
山本政 54K
4番
523
クリスティラビ
44
1411
(1.8)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1600
滝観洞レースA二組B
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 55K
3番
524
クリスティラビ
48
1412
(1.2)
7-5
38.4
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
中津川鮭の遡上レース
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 53K
5番
529
コアレスランナー
45
1419
(0.7)
5-5
37.5
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
がんばろう大槌A二組
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 53K
2番
533
カミノヌヴォー
47
1399
(1.9)
7-7
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ダークライ キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 葛西勝
55
46
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
日本一の安代りんどう
2/8
2/8
7人
大坪慎 56K
1番
477
クリスティラビ
49
1403
(1.0)
6-3
38.6
|
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1600
滝観洞レースA二組B
8/10
8/10
10人
大坪慎 57K
8番
476
クリスティラビ
41
1423
(2.3)
6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
中津川鮭の遡上レース
6/10
6/10
5人
菊地康 55K
9番
478
コアレスランナー
37
1431
(1.9)
6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
後藤新平記念館レース
4/10
4/10
8人
菊地康 55K
5番
474
ファンタジック
55
1406
(0.9)
4-4
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントギルダー ホープフェアリー (テンパレートシル) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
46
42
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
日本一の安代りんどう
8/8
8/8
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
495
クリスティラビ
34
1425
(3.2)
4-4
41.4
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
6/12
6/12
12人
南郷家 57K
5番
490
ファーストメジ
42
1270
(1.7)
9-7
38.9
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
中津川鮭の遡上レース
2/10
2/10
8人
南郷家 55K
4番
491
コアレスランナー
46
1418
(0.6)
3-4
38.3
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
後藤新平記念館レース
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 55K
8番
493
ファンタジック
44
1421
(2.4)
6-6
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナー コアレスナイナー イーストリバティ (Halo) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
49
42
|
1週 |
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
日本一の安代りんどう
3/8
3/8
3人
関本淳 56K
3番
502
クリスティラビ
45
1408
(1.5)
3-4
39.7
|
船橋 10.25 重 左 1600
頬白特別B2以下
11/12
11/12
12人
石崎駿 57K
9番
505
インセンティブ
31
1454
(2.6)
2-2-8
42.4
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
サファイア賞B2一選
8/13
8/13
10人
本橋孝 56K
10番
496
ゴーディー
43
1409
(2.4)
3-5-7
39.5
|
船橋 08.22 不 左 1000
新涼スプリントB2B
10/10
10/10
7人
本橋孝 57K
1番
497
ビューテフルレ
49
1010
(1.3)
8-8
37.3
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナー オシャベリコパ マーサズヴィンヤード (Nijinsky) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 板垣吉
37
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
日本一の安代りんどう
7/8
7/8
5人
山本聡 54K
2番
498
クリスティラビ
37
1421
(2.8)
5-6
40.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
13/14
13/14
10人
小林俊 52K
10番
487
ドスライス
29
1145
(4.1)
14-14
37.5
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
10/12
10/12
3人
小林俊 56K
8番
494
キャニオンルナ
16
1597
(2.9)
2-3-7
43.0
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
岩鷲賞オープン
8/9
8/9
3人
小林俊 55K
5番
489
マイネルプロー
25
1285
(3.0)
8-8
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ホワイトマズル ソヴリン ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
43
23
|
6 | 3週 |
J新潟 11.19 稍 左 1800
3歳上
11/15
11/15
12人
柴山雄 57K
6番
534
ブリリアントシ
8
1568
(2.7)
4-4-4
39.2
|
J函館 08.06 良 右 1700
3歳上
11/13
11/13
11人
三浦皇 57K
6番
522
スーブルソー
43
1477
(2.0)
11-12-12
38.3
|
J新潟 07.23 良 芝左 1800
3歳上
8/18
8/18
13人
江田照 57K
16番
518
アーバンウィナ
11
1482
(1.3)
12-14
34.5
|
J中山 07.09 良 右 1800
3歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
江田照 57K
14番
518
ジールドリル
30
1560
(1.4)
7-8-8
40.0
|
|
|