1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ サックアクロア フサイチケリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
湯前良 55K
笠松 後藤正
31
26
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
3/9
3/9
6人
向山牧 54K
3番
489
エーシンイオマン
29
1442
(0.9)
5-4-5
39.1
|
J阪神 09.25 良 右 1400
3歳上
12/16
12/16
12人
鮫島良 55K
4番
476
ホクセツダンス
31
1269
(1.3)
12-12
37.5
|
J小倉 08.21 不 右 1700
3歳上
10/16
10/16
10人
幸英明 55K
5番
480
ビップピュ
31
1469
(1.2)
10-11-10
37.3
|
J小倉 07.30 良 右 1700
3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
鮫島良 55K
11番
478
ピシーズクイ
12
1498
(3.9)
6-6-13
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ヤマニンアベイユ ヤマニンザナドゥ (トニービン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 森山英
30
24
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 54K
5番
454
レッドデセー
30
2007
(2.2)
7-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
6/9
6/9
4人
吉井友 54K
6番
455
マルヨハヤブサ
24
1289
(0.9)
6-5-5
37.4
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬3歳
7/10
7/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
450
マルヨキャプテ
27
1304
(2.2)
6-7-7
39.1
|
J函館 08.07 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
4人
池添謙 54K
4番
460
リアリーラヴユ
15
1118
(1.2)
14-14
36.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー エーシンギムレット メンフィスガール (Thunder Gulch) |
花本正 55K
笠松 伊藤強
28
24
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
5/9
5/9
3人
花本正 54K
4番
458
エーシンイオマン
28
1445
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
J京都 10.08 良 右 1400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
藤田伸 53K
13番
442
ダノンプリマ
18
1293
(4.9)
6-11
42.2
|
J京都 02.19 重 右 1400
3歳
13/14
13/14
7人
川田将 54K
11番
438
アイアムアクトレ
28
1274
(3.5)
3-4
40.7
|
J京都 01.16 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
1/16
1/16
1人
川田将 54K
16番
442
タガノグレイ
21
1148
(0.5)
2-2
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ フォレストルーラー ウッディークー (Woodman) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 川嶋弘
35
24
|
7 | 4週 |
J京都 10.22 重 右 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
渡邊薫 57K
8番
476
ヒシコモンズ
35
1117
(1.9)
16-16
35.9
|
J阪神 09.18 稍 右 1200
夙川特別3歳上
14/16
14/16
15人
渡邊薫 57K
8番
470
シゲルソウウン
27
1134
(2.1)
8-9
38.2
|
J阪神 04.10 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
18/18
18/18
15人
平野優 54K
2番
480
トゥリオンファー
15
1363
(1.2)
1-1
36.9
|
J阪神 02.26 良 芝右 1600
千里山特別4歳上
11/13
11/13
12人
渡邊薫 53K
5番
482
マックスドリー
20
1355
(0.8)
10-11
34.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ザッツザプレンティ シーズバレンタイン キャッツプライド (Hennessy) |
森島貴 52K
愛知 安部弘
25
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.15 稍 右 1400
第28回前川藍子誕生
7/9
7/9
7人
加藤利 54K
7番
461
マイネルデフィ
23
1340
(5.4)
6-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 54K
9番
457
レッドデセー
10
2045
(6.0)
10-10-10
42.8
|
名古屋 10.27 良 右 1600
サフラン賞B3
7/12
7/12
6人
加藤利 54K
10番
460
トーホウベスト
21
1496
(5.2)
8-9-7
40.0
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
第3戦 シルバーブー
7/12
7/12
7人
木村健 54K
3番
464
ニホンピロルー
25
1329
(2.3)
9-9-7
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ テイエムオニキス ハッピースキャット (ドクターデヴィアス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
47
33
|
8 | 4週 |
名古屋 10.17 重 右 1400
キツツキ特別3歳1
10/11
10/11
10人
吉井友 54K
1番
471
マイネルデフィ
32
1316
(3.0)
11-11-11
39.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
9/9
9/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
487
マルヨハヤブサ
21
1297
(1.7)
9-9-9
37.0
|
名古屋 10.05 重 右 1600
キジバト特別3歳1
6/10
6/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
6番
493
ネバーミスザ
47
1456
(1.6)
8-8-8
42.1
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬3歳
5/10
5/10
6人
阪野学 54K
9番
495
マルヨキャプテ
30
1297
(1.5)
8-6-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
34
31
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
東川公 56K
10番
492
レッドデセー
32
2003
(1.8)
5-4-3
41.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1 2
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 55K
2番
492
エイシンフレンチ
26
1575
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
竜神特別B3(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
湯前良 56K
6番
488
エーシンウィンマ
34
1425
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 09.02 稍 右 1600
萩特別B2(ロ)
5/10
5/10
1人
東川公 56K
2番
486
ニホンピロルー
32
1432
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー オグリスペシャル オグリロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
41
34
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
6番
471
レッドデセー
32
2004
(1.9)
3-5-5
41.9
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
神無月特別B1(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
吉井友 56K
3番
469
ケイアイダンシ
31
1422
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 10.02 良 芝左 1000
神無月賞B2
5/12
5/12
3人
内田利 55K
10番
463
ディーエスファ
41
1002
(0.9)
3-3
36.4
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1600
陣屋特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
3番
460
ニシノホウギョ
31
1446
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ヤマニンデューン ヤマニンロージー (ヤマニンスキー) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 森山英
29
27
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
4/9
4/9
7人
吉井友 56K
8番
493
エーシンイオマン
29
1442
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1 2
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 56K
4番
487
エイシンフレンチ
27
1573
(1.0)
6-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 09.21 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
取消等
吉井友 57K
4番
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1600
長月特別A3
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 56K
8番
479
アムロ
26
1434
(2.0)
6-6-5
37.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル ニホンピロルーシー ミルカレント (Little Current) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 坂口義
50
43
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.14 重 右 1400
カシオペア座特別B1
3/9
3/9
2人
柿原翔 54K
6番
441
サンライズサル
45
1293
(0.5)
2-3-3
38.0
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
第3戦 シルバーブー
1/12
1/12
4人
三村展 54K
4番
440
シーセラピス
38
1306
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.6
|
名古屋 10.05 不 右 1600
神無月特別B2
2/9
2/9
1人
今井貴 54K
9番
441
ツインズメモリ
50
1451
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.1
|
名古屋 09.15 良 右 1600
サラB6組
1/9
1/9
1人
柿原翔 54K
8番
433
パワープレイ
40
1457
(0.1)
3-2-1
38.9
|
|
|