1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー ニシノニシキ セイウンマドンナ (ジェイドロバリー) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 村上実
27
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 53K
3番
461
カシマジュリア
27
1154
(0.7)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
9/10
9/10
5人
村上忍 53K
2番
463
アクアピューラ
24
1163
(1.8)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1200
C2十五組
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 53K
6番
455
ブラックトウシ
15
1168
(2.2)
1-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2十組
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 53K
9番
456
リッツクイーンラ
25
1150
(0.2)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グランデラ ニチリンムサシ イシノステファニー (クリミナルタイプ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 吉田司
25
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
9人
山本聡 55K
4番
468
リッツクイーンラ
20
1167
(1.9)
8-8
37.9
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
4/10
4/10
7人
山本聡 55K
1番
465
トウカイパイオ
25
1162
(1.1)
4-3
37.8
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
5/9
5/9
7人
菊地康 55K
7番
469
マイネルフランク
18
1177
(1.5)
5-6
38.9
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本聡 55K
5番
464
フィッシュザヒ
18
1165
(2.5)
8-8
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット アナクレオン シックファイター (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 関本浩
23
19
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 55K
7番
432
ダイブトゥー
20
1313
(2.2)
8-9
39.6
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 55K
8番
437
タケデンエメラ
16
1181
(1.4)
8-8
38.0
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2六組
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 55K
9番
435
スピアトウショ
23
1168
(0.7)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 55K
7番
432
ノアフィールド
15
1172
(3.7)
9-9
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ビッグドラゴン ロイヤルキャリー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
菅原辰 51K
岩手 菅原右
17
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
6人
皆川麻 53K
3番
398
リッツクイーンラ
17
1174
(2.6)
5-6
39.5
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1200
C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
皆川麻 53K
6番
398
クリノオペラオ
16
1180
(0.6)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
8/8
8/8
8人
皆川麻 53K
4番
402
アイソーザライ
11
1183
(2.5)
6-8
39.8
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1200
C2十四組
5/10
5/10
6人
皆川麻 53K
9番
400
トウショウレグ
17
1175
(1.4)
4-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム デルマハヌマーン ローザロッサ (ダンスインザダーク) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田康
23
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
3人
小林俊 55K
5番
503
リッツクイーンラ
23
1161
(1.3)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1200
C2十六組
1/7
1/7
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
503
タイホウルーナ
20
1172
(0.2)
2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
5/8
5/8
5人
小林俊 55K
2番
506
アイソーザライ
20
1165
(0.7)
7-3
38.4
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2十組
4/10
4/10
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
504
リッツクイーンラ
21
1158
(1.0)
8-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アフリート マルヴァジア ブレイクザレコード (ソヴィエトスター) |
皆川麻 53K
岩手 菅原右
26
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
5人
高松亮 53K
2番
471
リッツクイーンラ
26
1155
(0.7)
4-3
37.9
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
5/10
5/10
3人
皆川麻 53K
9番
472
トウカイパイオ
24
1163
(1.2)
5-5
37.8
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1200
C2十二組
3/9
3/9
5人
小林俊 53K
9番
471
ゴールデンハ
26
1162
(0.3)
6-5
37.8
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/10
1/10
4人
小林俊 53K
5番
471
ブランドノワ
25
1162
(0.0)
4-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー タイセイスキム サンダースキム (サンダーガルチ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
21
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/9
6/9
9人
山本政 53K
7番
424
メイショウディ
17
1172
(2.3)
1-2
40.0
|
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
7/9
7/9
5人
山本政 53K
9番
425
ムーンアミュレッ
12
1174
(1.9)
5-8
38.8
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
6人
山本政 53K
9番
425
タケデンエメラ
14
1185
(1.8)
6-7
38.7
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 53K
5番
425
ホウショウキンク
21
1314
(3.0)
7-8
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
オース ジツリキホウザン キクスイ (タマモクロス) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 平沢芳
21
15
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
8/9
8/9
6人
高松亮 55K
4番
472
ムーンアミュレッ
10
1180
(2.5)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
8/9
8/9
8人
大坪慎 55K
5番
471
タケデンエメラ
11
1192
(2.5)
3-5
40.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2五組
6/9
6/9
6人
高松亮 55K
9番
467
マイネルフランク
17
1178
(1.6)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 10.15 不 左 1400
C2九組
6/10
6/10
7人
高松亮 55K
1番
470
ロードクリスタ
21
1295
(3.2)
7-7
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
デビッドジュニア ヨハネジュニア アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
26
23
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
7/9
7/9
2人
山本政 55K
6番
486
ダイブトゥー
22
1311
(2.0)
5-5
39.9
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/9
4/9
4人
山本政 55K
4番
489
ゴールデンハ
26
1164
(0.5)
4-3
38.2
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1200
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 55K
2番
487
ノアフィールド
22
1158
(2.3)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1200
C2十八組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
6番
494
ブライティアア
23
1168
(0.1)
3-2
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック サンキューレット ミチノクレット (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 酒井仁
26
22
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
9/9
9/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
3番
484
ダイブトゥー
20
1313
(2.2)
7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 53K
8番
479
セラミックレデ
24
1164
(1.0)
2-2
37.8
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
6/10
6/10
2人
菅原俊 53K
6番
480
アイディンマリ
16
1168
(0.9)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2八組
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
10番
475
ルクールロゼ
26
1158
(0.5)
2-2
37.7
|
|
|